Baton Rouge Beach Marathon & Half Marathon 2013

Baton Rouge Beach Marathon 2013

Overall Results

December 07, 2013


Results by No Limits Timing (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Female Finishers

  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Elizabeth Paddock 148 32 F 1 Top Fin 1 1 1:36:04.5 7:20/M 1 1:39:27.2 7:35/M 3:15:26.3 3:15:31.8
2 Stacey Sewell 65 45 F 1 Top Fin 1 2 1:41:42.7 7:44/M 2 1:47:16.8 8:11/M 3:28:37.1 3:28:59.6
3 Erin Cooke 49 34 F 1 30-34 1 3 1:41:44.3 7:46/M 4 1:50:08.2 8:24/M 3:31:47.7 3:31:52.6
4 Grace Trabulsi 202 31 F 2 30-34 1 5 1:44:25.7 7:58/M 3 1:49:36.9 8:22/M 3:33:56.4 3:34:02.7
5 Suzy Seely 182 54 F 1 Top Fin 1 4 1:43:43.6 7:55/M 6 1:52:28.1 8:35/M 3:36:07.9 3:36:11.7
6 Krista Killius 105 50 F 1 50-54 1 8 1:49:15.4 8:20/M 5 1:50:37.1 8:27/M 3:39:47.0 3:39:52.5
7 Nancy McCarty 129 47 F 1 45-49 1 6 1:45:21.6 8:01/M 10 1:56:56.9 8:56/M 3:41:58.5 3:42:18.6
8 Tanya Collum 245 39 F 1 35-39 1 7 1:49:14.9 8:20/M 9 1:54:58.0 8:47/M 3:44:05.8 3:44:12.9
9 Amy Young 224 33 F 3 30-34 1 10 1:49:28.6 8:19/M 11 1:56:58.3 8:56/M 3:45:49.6 3:46:26.9
10 Amie Chambers 43 29 F 1 25-29 1 11 1:53:07.4 8:37/M 7 1:54:29.7 8:44/M 3:47:18.6 3:47:37.1
11 Katrina Wilkerson 215 29 F 2 25-29 1 12 1:53:07.7 8:37/M 8 1:54:29.7 8:44/M 3:47:17.7 3:47:37.5
12 Kim Miller 231 37 F 2 35-39 1 9 1:49:25.7 8:19/M 14 2:05:12.0 9:33/M 3:54:06.6 3:54:37.8
13 Patricia Albert 1 49 F 2 45-49 1 15 1:53:42.7 8:40/M 12 2:01:34.3 9:17/M 3:55:10.5 3:55:17.1
14 Lori Ye 221 33 F 4 30-34 1 13 1:53:19.3 8:37/M 13 2:02:06.5 9:19/M 3:55:01.6 3:55:25.9
15 Nele Trepp 203 28 F 3 25-29 1 16 1:55:24.0 8:45/M 17 2:08:00.6 9:46/M 4:02:37.9 4:03:24.6
16 Melanie Carr 40 45 F 3 45-49 1 14 1:53:27.1 8:39/M 22 2:10:47.7 9:59/M 4:04:09.5 4:04:14.9
17 Monica Robertson 230 39 F 3 35-39 1 17 1:59:53.7 9:07/M 15 2:05:55.0 9:37/M 4:05:18.0 4:05:48.7
18 Luanne Brinn 25 60 F 1 60-64 1 18 2:00:13.3 9:08/M 16 2:06:01.8 9:37/M 4:05:45.4 4:06:15.1
19 Amanda Carmon 38 42 F 1 40-44 1 19 2:00:15.8 9:08/M 19 2:09:46.7 9:54/M 4:09:29.8 4:10:02.6
20 Marit Janse 95 53 F 2 50-54 1 21 2:01:05.5 9:14/M 21 2:10:10.5 9:56/M 4:11:07.2 4:11:16.0
21 Olivia Girouard 71 41 F 2 40-44 1 20 2:00:20.4 9:10/M 23 2:11:17.4 10:01/M 4:11:25.5 4:11:37.8
22 Mary Broussard 253 45 F 4 45-49 1 23 2:04:13.2 9:27/M 20 2:10:08.9 9:56/M 4:14:01.9 4:14:22.1
23 Mk Bollman 19 21 F 1 20-24 1 24 2:07:38.2 9:43/M 24 2:11:28.3 10:02/M 4:18:39.3 4:19:06.6
24 Kristy Amedee 3 35 F 4 35-39 1 22 2:01:19.3 9:14/M 26 2:18:20.1 10:34/M 4:19:11.6 4:19:39.4
25 Donna Palmer 149 47 F 5 45-49 1 36 2:15:58.0 10:21/M 18 2:08:51.0 9:50/M 4:24:23.7 4:24:49.1
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Diane Gravelle 74 50 F 3 50-54 1 28 2:09:55.1 9:53/M 25 2:15:18.1 10:20/M 4:24:40.7 4:25:13.3
27 Whitney Mosel 134 21 F 2 20-24 1 25 2:07:39.0 9:43/M 28 2:20:28.9 10:43/M 4:27:41.3 4:28:08.0
28 Tina Ho 90 48 F 6 45-49 1 29 2:10:25.1 9:56/M 29 2:23:00.1 10:55/M 4:33:10.2 4:33:25.2
29 Courtney Nickel 140 39 F 5 35-39 1 27 2:08:41.0 9:46/M 30 2:25:06.3 11:05/M 4:33:07.0 4:33:47.3
30 Janna Caldwell 34 17 F 1 1-19 1 30 2:11:03.6 9:58/M 31 2:26:39.6 11:12/M 4:37:15.3 4:37:43.2
31 Melanie Robichaux 163 50 F 4 50-54 1 26 2:08:40.9 9:46/M 35 2:30:52.5 11:31/M 4:38:53.1 4:39:33.5
32 Hannah Walker 209 25 F 4 25-29 1 40 2:20:00.2 10:39/M 27 2:20:03.9 10:41/M 4:39:29.1 4:40:04.2
33 Sara Estabrook 249 58 F 1 55-59 1 33 2:14:30.5 10:14/M 34 2:30:07.1 11:28/M 4:44:07.8 4:44:37.7
34 Laura Riddell 160 29 F 5 25-29 1 34 2:15:41.6 10:18/M 33 2:28:57.0 11:22/M 4:43:58.0 4:44:38.6
35 Mandy Lea 112 33 F 5 30-34 1 35 2:15:41.9 10:18/M 32 2:28:56.7 11:22/M 4:43:58.3 4:44:38.7
36 Lindsey Townsend 237 32 F 6 30-34 1 38 2:16:05.8 10:20/M 36 2:31:38.2 11:35/M 4:47:06.3 4:47:44.0
37 Karen Schwab 179 45 F 7 45-49 1 31 2:12:57.9 10:08/M 40 2:38:46.2 12:07/M 4:51:28.8 4:51:44.1
38 Kyla Hamilton 234 34 F 7 30-34 1 37 2:16:05.6 10:21/M 37 2:36:04.6 11:55/M 4:51:33.8 4:52:10.3
39 Alisa Daigle 51 50 F 5 50-54 1 32 2:13:00.5 10:08/M 41 2:40:16.9 12:14/M 4:52:56.4 4:53:17.5
40 Kendel Prescott 157 53 F 6 50-54 1 43 2:27:11.5 11:10/M 38 2:36:13.4 11:55/M 5:02:30.9 5:03:25.0
41 Lisa Pass 151 52 F 7 50-54 3 49 2:30:10.1 11:28/M 39 2:37:41.9 12:02/M 5:07:52.0 5:07:52.0
42 Jana Young 223 31 F 8 30-34 1 45 2:27:39.5 11:15/M 42 2:40:26.3 12:15/M 5:07:46.8 5:08:05.9
43 Missy Key 104 47 F 8 45-49 1 44 2:27:39.3 11:15/M 43 2:40:29.2 12:15/M 5:07:50.0 5:08:08.5
44 Julie Branden 24 52 F 8 50-54 1 41 2:23:14.1 10:54/M 45 2:47:08.4 12:45/M 5:09:50.6 5:10:22.5
45 Camille Houghton 92 44 F 3 40-44 1 42 2:26:30.5 11:07/M 46 2:47:17.1 12:46/M 5:12:55.8 5:13:47.6
46 Rena Bae 8 23 F 3 20-24 1 39 2:18:33.5 10:33/M 50 2:55:21.7 13:23/M 5:13:39.1 5:13:55.2
47 Paige Ovens 147 23 F 4 20-24 1 46 2:28:11.9 11:15/M 48 2:48:36.0 12:52/M 5:15:59.8 5:16:47.9
48 Tarrah Davis 54 36 F 6 35-39 1 47 2:28:26.9 11:18/M 47 2:48:25.0 12:51/M 5:16:28.6 5:16:51.9
49 Kathleen Bauer 14 70 F 1 65-99 1 50 2:34:01.1 11:43/M 44 2:44:36.0 12:34/M 5:18:06.7 5:18:37.1
50 Kate Hardy 83 30 F 9 30-34 1 53 2:36:57.4 11:55/M 49 2:52:56.7 13:12/M 5:29:06.2 5:29:54.2
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Linda Thompson 198 52 F 9 50-54 1 48 2:29:44.7 11:25/M 52 3:06:18.2 14:13/M 5:35:49.7 5:36:02.9
52 Megan Cox 232 26 F 6 25-29 1 54 2:40:00.1 12:10/M 53 3:06:40.2 14:15/M 5:46:03.1 5:46:40.4
53 Lacie Flowers 233 29 F 7 25-29 1 55 2:40:00.2 12:10/M 54 3:06:40.7 14:15/M 5:46:03.0 5:46:41.0
54 Joanna Tate 195 25 F 8 25-29 1 52 2:36:52.8 11:57/M 57 3:11:22.6 14:36/M 5:48:01.2 5:48:15.4
55 Debi Pollard 155 41 F 4 40-44 1 56 2:44:26.4 12:30/M 51 3:04:59.0 14:07/M 5:48:39.8 5:49:25.5
56 Tori Guidry 78 56 F 2 55-59 1 51 2:36:15.1 11:54/M 62 3:18:33.4 15:09/M 5:54:30.8 5:54:48.6
57 Brittany Faulk 66 38 F 7 35-39 3 57 2:49:39.8 12:57/M 56 3:09:51.3 14:30/M 5:59:31.1 5:59:31.1
58 Jayme Butts-Hall 33 32 F 10 30-34 3 58 2:57:53.9 13:35/M 59 3:13:42.8 14:47/M 6:11:36.7 6:11:36.7
59 Amanda Jones 101 35 F 8 35-39 3 59 2:57:54.7 13:35/M 58 3:13:42.1 14:47/M 6:11:36.8 6:11:36.8
60 Elizabeth Gmerek 72 52 F 10 50-54 3 60 2:59:57.8 13:44/M 63 3:18:52.7 15:11/M 6:18:50.5 6:18:50.5
61 Georgette Phares 244 51 F 11 50-54 3 62 3:10:51.6 14:34/M 60 3:15:14.7 14:54/M 6:26:06.3 6:26:06.3
62 Geri O'Krepki 143 53 F 12 50-54 3 61 3:10:51.2 14:34/M 61 3:15:16.4 14:54/M 6:26:07.7 6:26:07.7
63 Cheryl Murdock 135 63 F 2 60-64 5 63 3:34:55.5 16:24/M 55 3:09:43.6 14:29/M 6:44:39.1 6:44:39.1
64 Cathy Troisi 229 67 F 2 65-99 5 64 4:39:51.2 21:22/M 65 4:40:54.7 21:27/M 9:20:46.0 9:20:46.0
65 Emily Sunday 247 37 F 9 35-39 5 65 4:39:51.5 21:22/M 64 4:40:54.5 21:27/M 9:20:46.0 9:20:46.0
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Wade Jones 100 31 M 1 Top Fin 1 1 1:27:53.2 6:42/M 1 1:27:55.6 6:43/M 2:55:46.2 2:55:48.9
2 Jason Bui 30 33 M 1 30-34 1 3 1:28:09.3 6:44/M 2 1:28:47.7 6:47/M 2:56:55.6 2:56:57.0
3 Joseph Schwieterman 180 27 M 1 25-29 1 2 1:28:00.0 6:43/M 3 1:30:10.6 6:53/M 2:58:08.5 2:58:10.6
4 Jeff Mize 174 36 M 1 35-39 1 5 1:30:10.7 6:53/M 4 1:35:13.5 7:16/M 3:05:20.1 3:05:24.3
5 Chris Ho 89 38 M 2 35-39 1 6 1:33:30.2 7:08/M 5 1:37:20.4 7:26/M 3:10:48.2 3:10:50.7
6 John Dryburgh 62 24 M 1 20-24 1 4 1:30:00.3 6:52/M 9 1:42:01.5 7:47/M 3:11:59.7 3:12:01.8
7 Scott Eckman 63 41 M 1 Top Fin 1 7 1:35:11.2 7:15/M 12 1:42:48.7 7:51/M 3:17:52.1 3:18:00.0
8 Graig Suvannavejh 191 43 M 1 40-44 1 8 1:35:40.2 7:18/M 13 1:43:08.5 7:52/M 3:18:43.5 3:18:48.7
9 Chase Jones 240 16 M 1 1-19 1 19 1:42:21.9 7:49/M 6 1:40:00.5 7:38/M 3:22:21.2 3:22:22.5
10 Bryan Register 248 45 M 1 45-49 1 11 1:40:35.1 7:40/M 11 1:42:34.0 7:50/M 3:22:54.7 3:23:09.1
11 David Cox 239 43 M 2 40-44 1 15 1:41:42.8 7:44/M 8 1:41:36.8 7:45/M 3:22:58.8 3:23:19.6
12 Bryan Christopher 45 45 M 2 45-49 1 17 1:41:52.7 7:46/M 10 1:42:14.5 7:48/M 3:23:55.2 3:24:07.3
13 Paul George 69 57 M 1 Top Fin 1     118 3:25:31.8 15:41/M 3:25:27.9 3:25:31.8
14 Bubba Cefalu 42 34 M 2 30-34 1 18 1:41:52.9 7:46/M 14 1:44:30.9 7:59/M 3:26:11.2 3:26:23.8
15 Yoshio Otaki 144 45 M 3 45-49 1 9 1:36:32.2 7:22/M 22 1:51:46.0 8:32/M 3:28:14.0 3:28:18.3
16 Kevin Hanna 82 36 M 3 35-39 1 12 1:40:48.8 7:41/M 15 1:49:20.1 8:21/M 3:30:02.9 3:30:08.9
17 Kenneth Van Schooten 206 45 M 4 45-49 1 33 1:49:52.2 8:22/M 7 1:40:26.8 7:40/M 3:30:05.8 3:30:19.0
18 Mark Tremblay 255 0 M 1 0- 0 1 10 1:37:31.8 7:26/M 27 1:54:36.2 8:45/M 3:31:55.1 3:32:08.1
19 Neil Hagen 79 24 M 2 20-24 1 14 1:41:27.3 7:43/M 19 1:51:06.3 8:29/M 3:32:17.8 3:32:33.6
20 Jeff Matlock 127 49 M 5 45-49 1 20 1:42:58.4 7:51/M 16 1:49:57.4 8:24/M 3:32:42.4 3:32:55.8
21 Joshua Hixson 88 42 M 3 40-44 1 26 1:45:46.1 8:04/M 20 1:51:09.9 8:29/M 3:36:45.8 3:36:56.1
22 Mark Wendt 214 46 M 6 45-49 1 16 1:41:51.7 7:46/M 29 1:55:29.5 8:49/M 3:37:14.7 3:37:21.2
23 Jeff Johnston 98 59 M 1 55-59 1 23 1:45:21.9 8:01/M 23 1:52:06.6 8:33/M 3:37:14.2 3:37:28.5
24 Robert Wu 220 57 M 2 55-59 1 27 1:48:28.7 8:16/M 17 1:50:06.6 8:24/M 3:38:28.3 3:38:35.4
25 Chris Linette 256 32 M 3 30-34 1 25 1:45:41.4 8:04/M 26 1:53:42.6 8:41/M 3:39:20.8 3:39:24.1
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Trent Chambers 241 37 M 4 35-39 1 24 1:45:31.3 8:01/M 28 1:54:53.5 8:46/M 3:39:54.0 3:40:24.8
27 Ron Carpenter 39 64 M 1 60-64 1 34 1:50:24.0 8:25/M 21 1:51:45.4 8:32/M 3:42:00.0 3:42:09.5
28 David Johnson 97 29 M 2 25-29 1 30 1:49:38.7 8:19/M 24 1:52:38.2 8:36/M 3:41:32.9 3:42:16.9
29 Dan Kage 103 54 M 1 50-54 1     119 3:44:11.0 17:07/M 3:44:00.0 3:44:11.0
30 T.j. Legler 113 23 M 3 20-24 1 13 1:41:15.8 7:43/M 39 2:03:08.8 9:24/M 3:44:18.5 3:44:24.7
31 John Ramsay 159 30 M 4 30-34 1 29 1:49:28.6 8:19/M 30 1:56:58.2 8:56/M 3:45:50.7 3:46:26.9
32 Bruce Roberman 162 50 M 2 50-54 1 28 1:48:49.5 8:18/M 36 2:02:34.0 9:21/M 3:51:17.6 3:51:23.6
33 John Deback 55 61 M 2 60-64 1 21 1:43:36.3 7:54/M 48 2:08:57.8 9:51/M 3:52:28.5 3:52:34.1
34 Danny Mequet 131 35 M 5 35-39 1 31 1:49:42.8 8:18/M 40 2:03:35.6 9:26/M 3:52:25.0 3:53:18.5
35 John Titus 199 47 M 7 45-49 1 32 1:49:47.6 8:22/M 41 2:03:56.3 9:28/M 3:53:27.8 3:53:44.0
36 Vincent Ma 117 44 M 4 40-44 3 66 2:03:00.6 9:23/M 18 1:50:46.1 8:27/M 3:53:46.8 3:53:46.8
37 Trey Warren 210 51 M 3 50-54 1 54 1:56:27.6 8:53/M 31 1:57:37.6 8:59/M 3:53:57.9 3:54:05.2
38 Matt Phillips 242 34 M 5 30-34 1 40 1:52:10.2 8:31/M 35 2:02:29.2 9:21/M 3:54:07.8 3:54:39.4
39 Joseph Mazurkiewicz 128 60 M 3 60-64 1 53 1:56:22.3 8:52/M 33 1:59:02.4 9:05/M 3:55:12.3 3:55:24.7
40 Cayle Tompkins 200 33 M 6 30-34 1 35 1:50:47.7 8:27/M 44 2:05:46.9 9:36/M 3:56:28.4 3:56:34.7
41 Evan Angelle 4 24 M 4 20-24 1 51 1:55:48.1 8:49/M 34 2:01:02.1 9:14/M 3:56:38.8 3:56:50.3
42 Thomas Riggenbach 161 48 M 8 45-49 3 74 2:03:49.3 9:27/M 25 1:53:13.7 8:39/M 3:57:03.0 3:57:03.0
43 Aaron Rody 165 25 M 3 25-29 1 22 1:43:41.6 7:52/M 60 2:14:24.8 10:16/M 3:57:22.2 3:58:06.5
44 Dave Powers 156 52 M 4 50-54 1 41 1:52:34.7 8:33/M 43 2:05:38.0 9:35/M 3:57:42.9 3:58:12.7
45 Allen Pearce 152 48 M 9 45-49 1 61 1:59:55.6 9:09/M 32 1:58:50.0 9:04/M 3:58:37.2 3:58:45.6
46 Tab Guidry 77 52 M 5 50-54 1 45 1:53:23.7 8:38/M 45 2:06:26.7 9:39/M 3:59:37.0 3:59:50.4
47 Stephen Nickel 139 40 M 5 40-44 1 52 1:56:08.6 8:49/M 42 2:04:50.0 9:32/M 4:00:18.0 4:00:58.7
48 Jonathan Young 222 32 M 7 30-34 1 49 1:55:06.0 8:46/M 46 2:07:10.8 9:42/M 4:01:59.9 4:02:16.8
49 Anthony Garguilo 68 61 M 4 60-64 1 37 1:51:22.2 8:29/M 55 2:11:51.3 10:04/M 4:03:04.3 4:03:13.6
50 Clay Lance 238 26 M 4 25-29 1 43 1:52:56.9 8:35/M 53 2:10:46.3 9:59/M 4:03:07.2 4:03:43.2
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Stephen Griffin 75 43 M 6 40-44 1 62 2:00:56.3 9:13/M 38 2:02:52.4 9:23/M 4:03:30.9 4:03:48.8
52 Tom Bandler 175 60 M 5 60-64 1 73 2:03:44.8 9:25/M 37 2:02:50.9 9:23/M 4:06:06.1 4:06:35.7
53 Max Langert 111 43 M 7 40-44 1 56 1:57:47.0 8:59/M 51 2:09:59.2 9:55/M 4:07:35.7 4:07:46.3
54 Chris Hall 80 34 M 8 30-34 1 50 1:55:06.9 8:46/M 59 2:13:37.9 10:12/M 4:08:29.6 4:08:44.9
55 Gustaf Virkus 208 63 M 6 60-64 1 58 1:59:24.7 9:03/M 49 2:09:28.8 9:53/M 4:08:08.7 4:08:53.6
56 David Daines 52 41 M 8 40-44 1 55 1:57:45.6 8:59/M 58 2:12:37.4 10:07/M 4:10:13.1 4:10:23.1
57 James Austin 7 63 M 7 60-64 1 64 2:01:05.4 9:14/M 52 2:10:00.6 9:55/M 4:10:56.9 4:11:06.0
58 Harold Myers 138 52 M 6 50-54 1 72 2:03:42.9 9:24/M 47 2:07:33.6 9:44/M 4:10:36.7 4:11:16.6
59 Bill Wischusen 218 58 M 3 55-59 1 48 1:54:51.0 8:45/M 65 2:18:27.5 10:34/M 4:13:03.6 4:13:18.6
60 Benjamin Tague 194 32 M 9 30-34 1 63 2:01:03.0 9:11/M 56 2:12:21.4 10:06/M 4:12:39.6 4:13:24.4
61 Jason Thompson 251 36 M 6 35-39 1 39 1:51:59.8 8:30/M 71 2:22:30.3 10:53/M 4:13:53.4 4:14:30.2
62 Guy Rozas 171 54 M 7 50-54 1 80 2:06:29.5 9:37/M 54 2:11:42.4 10:03/M 4:17:47.0 4:18:11.9
63 Wade Townsend 236 32 M 10 30-34 1 44 1:52:57.3 8:34/M 78 2:26:37.4 11:12/M 4:18:56.4 4:19:34.7
64 Bob Schluben 177 44 M 9 40-44 1 81 2:07:34.3 9:43/M 57 2:12:21.4 10:06/M 4:19:34.6 4:19:55.8
65 Sam Huang 94 38 M 7 35-39 1 47 1:54:24.8 8:42/M 77 2:26:20.1 11:10/M 4:20:18.0 4:20:45.0
66 Buddy Baker 243 57 M 4 55-59 1 86 2:11:13.4 9:57/M 50 2:09:49.5 9:55/M 4:20:04.9 4:21:02.9
67 Michael Rogers 167 68 M 1 65-99 1 76 2:04:59.6 9:32/M 63 2:16:54.9 10:27/M 4:21:50.4 4:21:54.6
68 Kale Magness 121 52 M 8 50-54 1 57 1:58:01.3 8:58/M 75 2:24:33.5 11:02/M 4:21:56.2 4:22:34.8
69 Zane Coleman 48 17 M 2 1-19 1 59 1:59:39.6 9:06/M 72 2:23:22.6 10:57/M 4:22:34.8 4:23:02.2
70 Brad Woodward 219 36 M 8 35-39 1 69 2:03:30.4 9:22/M 66 2:20:21.0 10:43/M 4:23:08.1 4:23:51.4
71 Terry Bewley 16 42 M 10 40-44 1 71 2:03:42.2 9:24/M 67 2:20:21.5 10:43/M 4:23:23.9 4:24:03.8
72 Jeremie Pollard 154 37 M 9 35-39 1 42 1:52:42.0 8:33/M 83 2:31:24.9 11:33/M 4:23:22.2 4:24:07.0
73 Wl Davis 53 38 M 10 35-39 1 68 2:03:18.9 9:23/M 69 2:21:57.4 10:50/M 4:24:53.0 4:25:16.3
74 Sergio Aviles 254 39 M 11 35-39 1 36 1:50:51.4 8:27/M 88 2:34:49.7 11:49/M 4:25:28.5 4:25:41.2
75 Robert Magrath 122 34 M 11 30-34 1 90 2:12:12.5 10:03/M 61 2:15:00.7 10:18/M 4:26:38.4 4:27:13.3
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Craig Mineo 132 50 M 9 50-54 1 87 2:11:16.9 9:57/M 62 2:16:22.3 10:25/M 4:26:40.0 4:27:39.3
77 David Dietrich 58 62 M 8 60-64 1 77 2:05:38.0 9:34/M 70 2:22:17.5 10:52/M 4:27:32.3 4:27:55.5
78 Ed Downey 60 60 M 9 60-64 1 91 2:12:14.8 10:04/M 64 2:18:03.2 10:32/M 4:29:51.8 4:30:18.1
79 Jeff Sheremata 183 39 M 12 35-39 1 92 2:15:09.4 10:16/M 68 2:21:03.3 10:46/M 4:35:34.8 4:36:12.8
80 Jeff Burroughs 32 52 M 10 50-54 1 89 2:12:11.3 10:03/M 74 2:24:07.5 11:00/M 4:35:51.9 4:36:18.8
81 Alan Swankie 192 55 M 5 55-59 1 85 2:10:46.5 9:56/M 76 2:25:38.0 11:07/M 4:35:40.0 4:36:24.5
82 Andrew Brooks Sr. 26 38 M 13 35-39 1 60 1:59:55.1 9:08/M 91 2:36:30.3 11:57/M 4:36:06.5 4:36:25.4
83 Jack Norris 246 14 M 3 1-19 1 93 2:15:15.9 10:17/M 73 2:23:53.4 10:59/M 4:38:42.0 4:39:09.4
84 Steve Brooksher 27 61 M 10 60-64 1 65 2:01:15.3 9:14/M 96 2:39:51.5 12:12/M 4:40:50.6 4:41:06.9
85 Mark Thompson 252 48 M 10 45-49 1 88 2:11:57.2 10:01/M 81 2:30:01.4 11:27/M 4:41:20.7 4:41:58.7
86 Frederick Ruckert 172 30 M 12 30-34 1 82 2:08:27.3 9:46/M 89 2:35:03.7 11:50/M 4:43:00.1 4:43:31.0
87 Steve Sodergren 187 50 M 11 50-54 1 95 2:15:39.9 10:17/M 80 2:29:01.2 11:23/M 4:43:51.1 4:44:41.1
88 Wayne Manord 123 65 M 2 65-99 1 75 2:04:18.9 9:27/M 97 2:41:30.3 12:20/M 4:45:21.0 4:45:49.2
89 Joseph Mustachia, Jr 136 46 M 11 45-49 1 97 2:18:36.4 10:31/M 79 2:28:34.7 11:20/M 4:46:18.6 4:47:11.1
90 Frank Bollnow 20 40 M 11 40-44 1 78 2:05:51.1 9:33/M 99 2:41:35.8 12:20/M 4:46:47.2 4:47:26.9
91 Heiko Luther 116 47 M 12 45-49 1 79 2:05:56.3 9:34/M 98 2:41:30.6 12:20/M 4:46:47.0 4:47:27.0
92 Matthew Rovira 170 44 M 12 40-44 1 67 2:03:18.1 9:21/M 101 2:45:31.7 12:38/M 4:48:05.3 4:48:49.8
93 Tom Partipilo 150 54 M 12 50-54 1     122 4:51:20.0 22:14/M 4:51:11.0 4:51:20.0
94 Franklin Smith 185 54 M 13 50-54 1 99 2:19:16.6 10:37/M 85 2:32:47.5 11:40/M 4:51:50.3 4:52:04.1
95 Patrick Cavell 41 58 M 6 55-59 1 96 2:18:23.2 10:30/M 87 2:34:13.6 11:46/M 4:51:49.3 4:52:36.8
96 Mark Fontenot 67 50 M 14 50-54 1 94 2:15:28.6 10:18/M 93 2:38:11.3 12:05/M 4:53:13.8 4:53:39.9
97 Brett Ashmore 5 32 M 13 30-34 1 103 2:22:49.6 10:53/M 82 2:31:13.2 11:33/M 4:53:47.7 4:54:02.9
98 Steve Bonne 21 64 M 11 60-64 1 102 2:20:45.6 10:42/M 86 2:33:45.4 11:44/M 4:53:49.4 4:54:31.1
99 Merrill Sweet 193 48 M 13 45-49 1 101 2:19:37.7 10:36/M 90 2:35:21.3 11:52/M 4:54:18.2 4:54:59.0
100 Terry Otoole 145 46 M 14 45-49 1 83 2:08:41.6 9:48/M 102 2:46:45.9 12:44/M 4:55:08.4 4:55:27.6
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Ken Caporaso 37 57 M 7 55-59 1 100 2:19:22.8 10:35/M 92 2:37:12.3 12:00/M 4:55:48.6 4:56:35.2
102 David Holcomb 91 45 M 15 45-49 1 70 2:03:33.3 9:23/M 104 2:55:24.6 13:23/M 4:58:26.0 4:58:58.0
103 Connor Lipsey 81 17 M 4 1-19 1 38 1:51:47.9 8:30/M 112 3:11:26.9 14:37/M 5:02:45.7 5:03:14.8
104 Jason McNaughten 130 38 M 14 35-39 1 46 1:54:00.6 8:41/M 110 3:10:58.8 14:35/M 5:04:43.5 5:04:59.5
105 E Hu 93 28 M 5 25-29 1 107 2:28:07.6 11:16/M 94 2:38:48.8 12:07/M 5:06:27.8 5:06:56.5
106 Zhenya Zhang 228 49 M 16 45-49 1 106 2:28:07.3 11:16/M 95 2:38:49.8 12:07/M 5:06:28.9 5:06:57.2
107 Ty Roepke 166 17 M 5 1-19 1 84 2:10:38.5 9:56/M 106 2:59:01.4 13:40/M 5:09:12.8 5:09:40.0
108 David Simmons 184 46 M 17 45-49 1 114 2:39:24.2 12:06/M 84 2:32:10.6 11:37/M 5:10:46.9 5:11:34.8
109 Hans Drexler 61 60 M 12 60-64 1 108 2:31:02.3 11:29/M 100 2:43:53.5 12:31/M 5:14:14.0 5:14:55.9
110 Randy Zemlicka 226 57 M 8 55-59 1 104 2:23:05.1 10:52/M 103 2:53:48.7 13:16/M 5:16:15.1 5:16:53.8
111 Daniel Hamilton 235 46 M 18 45-49 1 98 2:18:40.7 10:32/M 107 2:59:24.4 13:42/M 5:17:29.0 5:18:05.2
112 Lee Charns 44 51 M 15 50-54 1     123 5:31:39.0 25:19/M 5:31:08.5 5:31:39.0
113 John Tate 196 29 M 6 25-29 3 110 2:34:14.6 11:46/M 105 2:58:09.8 13:36/M 5:32:24.4 5:32:24.4
114 Mathew Mapram 124 68 M 3 65-99 1 109 2:34:02.7 11:42/M 108 2:59:47.2 13:43/M 5:33:01.9 5:33:50.0
115 Donald Baker 10 56 M 9 55-59 3 105 2:23:36.9 10:58/M 116 3:23:38.0 15:33/M 5:47:14.9 5:47:14.9
116 Michael Primeaux 158 19 M 6 1-19 1 111 2:36:52.3 11:57/M 111 3:11:22.6 14:36/M 5:48:01.7 5:48:15.0
117 Jeff Landers 108 44 M 13 40-44 1 115 2:48:31.0 12:48/M 109 3:01:04.1 13:49/M 5:48:49.0 5:49:35.2
118 Jason Hitzeman 87 41 M 14 40-44 1 113 2:38:09.3 12:00/M 114 3:18:17.0 15:08/M 5:55:35.7 5:56:26.4
119 Chad Smith 186 28 M 7 25-29 1 112 2:37:11.4 11:56/M 115 3:20:00.0 15:16/M 5:56:24.0 5:57:11.5
120 Cody Jones 99 32 M 14 30-34 3 116 2:57:53.9 13:35/M 113 3:13:44.0 14:47/M 6:11:37.9 6:11:37.9
121 Henry Rueden 173 63 M 13 60-64 5 117 3:39:31.8 16:45/M 117 3:24:42.5 15:38/M 7:04:14.3 7:04:14.3
122 Eugene L. Defro Defronzo 57 77 M 4 65-99 3 118 3:43:55.6 17:06/M 120 4:06:04.3 18:47/M 7:50:00.0 7:50:00.0
123 Scott Sunday 190 46 M 19 45-49 5 119 4:39:50.9 21:22/M 121 4:40:55.0 21:27/M 9:20:46.0 9:20:46.0