Baton Rouge Beach Marathon & Half Marathon 2013

Baton Rouge Beach Marathon 2013

Age Group Results

December 07, 2013


Results by No Limits Timing (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Wade Jones 100 31 1 1:27:53.2 6:42/M 1 1:27:55.6 6:43/M 2:55:46.2 2:55:48.9
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Scott Eckman 63 41 1 1:35:11.2 7:15/M 1 1:42:48.7 7:51/M 3:17:52.1 3:18:00.0
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 13 Paul George 69 57     1 3:25:31.8 15:41/M 3:25:27.9 3:25:31.8
 
Top

No Age Given

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 18 Mark Tremblay 255 0 1 1:37:31.8 7:26/M 1 1:54:36.2 8:45/M 3:31:55.1 3:32:08.1
 
Top

Male 1 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Chase Jones 240 16 1 1:42:21.9 7:49/M 1 1:40:00.5 7:38/M 3:22:21.2 3:22:22.5
2 69 Zane Coleman 48 17 3 1:59:39.6 9:06/M 2 2:23:22.6 10:57/M 4:22:34.8 4:23:02.2
3 83 Jack Norris 246 14 5 2:15:15.9 10:17/M 3 2:23:53.4 10:59/M 4:38:42.0 4:39:09.4
4 103 Connor Lipsey 81 17 2 1:51:47.9 8:30/M 6 3:11:26.9 14:37/M 5:02:45.7 5:03:14.8
5 107 Ty Roepke 166 17 4 2:10:38.5 9:56/M 4 2:59:01.4 13:40/M 5:09:12.8 5:09:40.0
6 116 Michael Primeaux 158 19 6 2:36:52.3 11:57/M 5 3:11:22.6 14:36/M 5:48:01.7 5:48:15.0
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 John Dryburgh 62 24 1 1:30:00.3 6:52/M 1 1:42:01.5 7:47/M 3:11:59.7 3:12:01.8
2 19 Neil Hagen 79 24 3 1:41:27.3 7:43/M 2 1:51:06.3 8:29/M 3:32:17.8 3:32:33.6
3 30 T.j. Legler 113 23 2 1:41:15.8 7:43/M 4 2:03:08.8 9:24/M 3:44:18.5 3:44:24.7
4 41 Evan Angelle 4 24 4 1:55:48.1 8:49/M 3 2:01:02.1 9:14/M 3:56:38.8 3:56:50.3
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Joseph Schwieterman 180 27 1 1:28:00.0 6:43/M 1 1:30:10.6 6:53/M 2:58:08.5 2:58:10.6
2 28 David Johnson 97 29 3 1:49:38.7 8:19/M 2 1:52:38.2 8:36/M 3:41:32.9 3:42:16.9
3 43 Aaron Rody 165 25 2 1:43:41.6 7:52/M 4 2:14:24.8 10:16/M 3:57:22.2 3:58:06.5
4 50 Clay Lance 238 26 4 1:52:56.9 8:35/M 3 2:10:46.3 9:59/M 4:03:07.2 4:03:43.2
5 105 E Hu 93 28 5 2:28:07.6 11:16/M 5 2:38:48.8 12:07/M 5:06:27.8 5:06:56.5
6 113 John Tate 196 29 6 2:34:14.6 11:46/M 6 2:58:09.8 13:36/M 5:32:24.4 5:32:24.4
7 119 Chad Smith 186 28 7 2:37:11.4 11:56/M 7 3:20:00.0 15:16/M 5:56:24.0 5:57:11.5
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Jason Bui 30 33 1 1:28:09.3 6:44/M 1 1:28:47.7 6:47/M 2:56:55.6 2:56:57.0
2 14 Bubba Cefalu 42 34 2 1:41:52.9 7:46/M 2 1:44:30.9 7:59/M 3:26:11.2 3:26:23.8
3 25 Chris Linette 256 32 3 1:45:41.4 8:04/M 3 1:53:42.6 8:41/M 3:39:20.8 3:39:24.1
4 31 John Ramsay 159 30 4 1:49:28.6 8:19/M 4 1:56:58.2 8:56/M 3:45:50.7 3:46:26.9
5 38 Matt Phillips 242 34 6 1:52:10.2 8:31/M 5 2:02:29.2 9:21/M 3:54:07.8 3:54:39.4
6 40 Cayle Tompkins 200 33 5 1:50:47.7 8:27/M 6 2:05:46.9 9:36/M 3:56:28.4 3:56:34.7
7 48 Jonathan Young 222 32 8 1:55:06.0 8:46/M 7 2:07:10.8 9:42/M 4:01:59.9 4:02:16.8
8 54 Chris Hall 80 34 9 1:55:06.9 8:46/M 9 2:13:37.9 10:12/M 4:08:29.6 4:08:44.9
9 60 Benjamin Tague 194 32 10 2:01:03.0 9:11/M 8 2:12:21.4 10:06/M 4:12:39.6 4:13:24.4
10 63 Wade Townsend 236 32 7 1:52:57.3 8:34/M 11 2:26:37.4 11:12/M 4:18:56.4 4:19:34.7
11 75 Robert Magrath 122 34 12 2:12:12.5 10:03/M 10 2:15:00.7 10:18/M 4:26:38.4 4:27:13.3
12 86 Frederick Ruckert 172 30 11 2:08:27.3 9:46/M 13 2:35:03.7 11:50/M 4:43:00.1 4:43:31.0
13 97 Brett Ashmore 5 32 13 2:22:49.6 10:53/M 12 2:31:13.2 11:33/M 4:53:47.7 4:54:02.9
14 120 Cody Jones 99 32 14 2:57:53.9 13:35/M 14 3:13:44.0 14:47/M 6:11:37.9 6:11:37.9
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Jeff Mize 174 36 1 1:30:10.7 6:53/M 1 1:35:13.5 7:16/M 3:05:20.1 3:05:24.3
2 5 Chris Ho 89 38 2 1:33:30.2 7:08/M 2 1:37:20.4 7:26/M 3:10:48.2 3:10:50.7
3 16 Kevin Hanna 82 36 3 1:40:48.8 7:41/M 3 1:49:20.1 8:21/M 3:30:02.9 3:30:08.9
4 26 Trent Chambers 241 37 4 1:45:31.3 8:01/M 4 1:54:53.5 8:46/M 3:39:54.0 3:40:24.8
5 34 Danny Mequet 131 35 5 1:49:42.8 8:18/M 5 2:03:35.6 9:26/M 3:52:25.0 3:53:18.5
6 61 Jason Thompson 251 36 7 1:51:59.8 8:30/M 9 2:22:30.3 10:53/M 4:13:53.4 4:14:30.2
7 65 Sam Huang 94 38 10 1:54:24.8 8:42/M 10 2:26:20.1 11:10/M 4:20:18.0 4:20:45.0
8 70 Brad Woodward 219 36 13 2:03:30.4 9:22/M 6 2:20:21.0 10:43/M 4:23:08.1 4:23:51.4
9 72 Jeremie Pollard 154 37 8 1:52:42.0 8:33/M 11 2:31:24.9 11:33/M 4:23:22.2 4:24:07.0
10 73 Wl Davis 53 38 12 2:03:18.9 9:23/M 8 2:21:57.4 10:50/M 4:24:53.0 4:25:16.3
11 74 Sergio Aviles 254 39 6 1:50:51.4 8:27/M 12 2:34:49.7 11:49/M 4:25:28.5 4:25:41.2
12 79 Jeff Sheremata 183 39 14 2:15:09.4 10:16/M 7 2:21:03.3 10:46/M 4:35:34.8 4:36:12.8
13 82 Andrew Brooks Sr. 26 38 11 1:59:55.1 9:08/M 13 2:36:30.3 11:57/M 4:36:06.5 4:36:25.4
14 104 Jason McNaughten 130 38 9 1:54:00.6 8:41/M 14 3:10:58.8 14:35/M 5:04:43.5 5:04:59.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk/td> Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Graig Suvannavejh 191 43 1 1:35:40.2 7:18/M 2 1:43:08.5 7:52/M 3:18:43.5 3:18:48.7
2 11 David Cox 239 43 2 1:41:42.8 7:44/M 1 1:41:36.8 7:45/M 3:22:58.8 3:23:19.6
3 21 Joshua Hixson 88 42 3 1:45:46.1 8:04/M 4 1:51:09.9 8:29/M 3:36:45.8 3:36:56.1
4 36 Vincent Ma 117 44 8 2:03:00.6 9:23/M 3 1:50:46.1 8:27/M 3:53:46.8 3:53:46.8
5 47 Stephen Nickel 139 40 4 1:56:08.6 8:49/M 6 2:04:50.0 9:32/M 4:00:18.0 4:00:58.7
6 51 Stephen Griffin 75 43 7 2:00:56.3 9:13/M 5 2:02:52.4 9:23/M 4:03:30.9 4:03:48.8
7 53 Max Langert 111 43 6 1:57:47.0 8:59/M 7 2:09:59.2 9:55/M 4:07:35.7 4:07:46.3
8 56 David Daines 52 41 5 1:57:45.6 8:59/M 9 2:12:37.4 10:07/M 4:10:13.1 4:10:23.1
9 64 Bob Schluben 177 44 12 2:07:34.3 9:43/M 8 2:12:21.4 10:06/M 4:19:34.6 4:19:55.8
10 71 Terry Bewley 16 42 10 2:03:42.2 9:24/M 10 2:20:21.5 10:43/M 4:23:23.9 4:24:03.8
11 90 Frank Bollnow 20 40 11 2:05:51.1 9:33/M 11 2:41:35.8 12:20/M 4:46:47.2 4:47:26.9
12 92 Matthew Rovira 170 44 9 2:03:18.1 9:21/M 12 2:45:31.7 12:38/M 4:48:05.3 4:48:49.8
13 117 Jeff Landers 108 44 14 2:48:31.0 12:48/M 13 3:01:04.1 13:49/M 5:48:49.0 5:49:35.2
14 118 Jason Hitzeman 87 41 13 2:38:09.3 12:00/M 14 3:18:17.0 15:08/M 5:55:35.7 5:56:26.4
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Bryan Register 248 45 2 1:40:35.1 7:40/M 3 1:42:34.0 7:50/M 3:22:54.7 3:23:09.1
2 12 Bryan Christopher 45 45 4 1:41:52.7 7:46/M 2 1:42:14.5 7:48/M 3:23:55.2 3:24:07.3
3 15 Yoshio Otaki 144 45 1 1:36:32.2 7:22/M 5 1:51:46.0 8:32/M 3:28:14.0 3:28:18.3
4 17 Kenneth Van Schooten 206 45 7 1:49:52.2 8:22/M 1 1:40:26.8 7:40/M 3:30:05.8 3:30:19.0
5 20 Jeff Matlock 127 49 5 1:42:58.4 7:51/M 4 1:49:57.4 8:24/M 3:32:42.4 3:32:55.8
6 22 Mark Wendt 214 46 3 1:41:51.7 7:46/M 7 1:55:29.5 8:49/M 3:37:14.7 3:37:21.2
7 35 John Titus 199 47 6 1:49:47.6 8:22/M 9 2:03:56.3 9:28/M 3:53:27.8 3:53:44.0
8 42 Thomas Riggenbach 161 48 10 2:03:49.3 9:27/M 6 1:53:13.7 8:39/M 3:57:03.0 3:57:03.0
9 45 Allen Pearce 152 48 8 1:59:55.6 9:09/M 8 1:58:50.0 9:04/M 3:58:37.2 3:58:45.6
10 85 Mark Thompson 252 48 13 2:11:57.2 10:01/M 11 2:30:01.4 11:27/M 4:41:20.7 4:41:58.7
11 89 Joseph Mustachia, Jr 136 46 14 2:18:36.4 10:31/M 10 2:28:34.7 11:20/M 4:46:18.6 4:47:11.1
12 91 Heiko Luther 116 47 11 2:05:56.3 9:34/M 15 2:41:30.6 12:20/M 4:46:47.0 4:47:27.0
13 99 Merrill Sweet 193 48 16 2:19:37.7 10:36/M 13 2:35:21.3 11:52/M 4:54:18.2 4:54:59.0
14 100 Terry Otoole 145 46 12 2:08:41.6 9:48/M 16 2:46:45.9 12:44/M 4:55:08.4 4:55:27.6
15 102 David Holcomb 91 45 9 2:03:33.3 9:23/M 17 2:55:24.6 13:23/M 4:58:26.0 4:58:58.0
16 106 Zhenya Zhang 228 49 17 2:28:07.3 11:16/M 14 2:38:49.8 12:07/M 5:06:28.9 5:06:57.2
17 108 David Simmons 184 46 18 2:39:24.2 12:06/M 12 2:32:10.6 11:37/M 5:10:46.9 5:11:34.8
18 111 Daniel Hamilton 235 46 15 2:18:40.7 10:32/M 18 2:59:24.4 13:42/M 5:17:29.0 5:18:05.2
19 123 Scott Sunday 190 46 19 4:39:50.9 21:22/M 19 4:40:55.0 21:27/M 9:20:46.0 9:20:46.0
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 29 Dan Kage 103 54     13 3:44:11.0 17:07/M 3:44:00.0 3:44:11.0
2 32 Bruce Roberman 162 50 1 1:48:49.5 8:18/M 2 2:02:34.0 9:21/M 3:51:17.6 3:51:23.6
3 37 Trey Warren 210 51 4 1:56:27.6 8:53/M 1 1:57:37.6 8:59/M 3:53:57.9 3:54:05.2
4 44 Dave Powers 156 52 2 1:52:34.7 8:33/M 3 2:05:38.0 9:35/M 3:57:42.9 3:58:12.7
5 46 Tab Guidry 77 52 3 1:53:23.7 8:38/M 4 2:06:26.7 9:39/M 3:59:37.0 3:59:50.4
6 58 Harold Myers 138 52 6 2:03:42.9 9:24/M 5 2:07:33.6 9:44/M 4:10:36.7 4:11:16.6
7 62 Guy Rozas 171 54 7 2:06:29.5 9:37/M 6 2:11:42.4 10:03/M 4:17:47.0 4:18:11.9
8 68 Kale Magness 121 52 5 1:58:01.3 8:58/M 9 2:24:33.5 11:02/M 4:21:56.2 4:22:34.8
9 76 Craig Mineo 132 50 9 2:11:16.9 9:57/M 7 2:16:22.3 10:25/M 4:26:40.0 4:27:39.3
10 80 Jeff Burroughs 32 52 10 2:12:11.3 10:03/M 8 2:24:07.5 11:00/M 4:35:51.9 4:36:18.8
11 87 Steve Sodergren 187 50 12 2:15:39.9 10:17/M 10 2:29:01.2 11:23/M 4:43:51.1 4:44:41.1
12 93 Tom Partipilo 150 54     14 4:51:20.0 22:14/M 4:51:11.0 4:51:20.0
13 94 Franklin Smith 185 54 13 2:19:16.6 10:37/M 11 2:32:47.5 11:40/M 4:51:50.3 4:52:04.1
14 96 Mark Fontenot 67 50 11 2:15:28.6 10:18/M 12 2:38:11.3 12:05/M 4:53:13.8 4:53:39.9
15 112 Lee Charns 44 51     15 5:31:39.0 25:19/M 5:31:08.5 5:31:39.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 23 Jeff Johnston 98 59 1 1:45:21.9 8:01/M 2 1:52:06.6 8:33/M 3:37:14.2 3:37:28.5
2 24 Robert Wu 220 57 2 1:48:28.7 8:16/M 1 1:50:06.6 8:24/M 3:38:28.3 3:38:35.4
3 59 Bill Wischusen 218 58 4 1:54:51.0 8:45/M 4 2:18:27.5 10:34/M 4:13:03.6 4:13:18.6
4 66 Buddy Baker 243 57 6 2:11:13.4 9:57/M 3 2:09:49.5 9:55/M 4:20:04.9 4:21:02.9
5 81 Alan Swankie 192 55 5 2:10:46.5 9:56/M 5 2:25:38.0 11:07/M 4:35:40.0 4:36:24.5
6 95 Patrick Cavell 41 58 7 2:18:23.2 10:30/M 6 2:34:13.6 11:46/M 4:51:49.3 4:52:36.8
7 101 Ken Caporaso 37 57 8 2:19:22.8 10:35/M 7 2:37:12.3 12:00/M 4:55:48.6 4:56:35.2
8 110 Randy Zemlicka 226 57 9 2:23:05.1 10:52/M 8 2:53:48.7 13:16/M 5:16:15.1 5:16:53.8
9 115 Donald Baker 10 56 10 2:23:36.9 10:58/M 9 3:23:38.0 15:33/M 5:47:14.9 5:47:14.9
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 27 Ron Carpenter 39 64 2 1:50:24.0 8:25/M 1 1:51:45.4 8:32/M 3:42:00.0 3:42:09.5
2 33 John Deback 55 61 1 1:43:36.3 7:54/M 4 2:08:57.8 9:51/M 3:52:28.5 3:52:34.1
3 39 Joseph Mazurkiewicz 128 60 4 1:56:22.3 8:52/M 2 1:59:02.4 9:05/M 3:55:12.3 3:55:24.7
4 49 Anthony Garguilo 68 61 3 1:51:22.2 8:29/M 7 2:11:51.3 10:04/M 4:03:04.3 4:03:13.6
5 52 Tom Bandler 175 60 8 2:03:44.8 9:25/M 3 2:02:50.9 9:23/M 4:06:06.1 4:06:35.7
6 55 Gustaf Virkus 208 63 5 1:59:24.7 9:03/M 5 2:09:28.8 9:53/M 4:08:08.7 4:08:53.6
7 57 James Austin 7 63 6 2:01:05.4 9:14/M 6 2:10:00.6 9:55/M 4:10:56.9 4:11:06.0
8 77 David Dietrich 58 62 9 2:05:38.0 9:34/M 9 2:22:17.5 10:52/M 4:27:32.3 4:27:55.5
9 78 Ed Downey 60 60 10 2:12:14.8 10:04/M 8 2:18:03.2 10:32/M 4:29:51.8 4:30:18.1
10 84 Steve Brooksher 27 61 7 2:01:15.3 9:14/M 11 2:39:51.5 12:12/M 4:40:50.6 4:41:06.9
11 98 Steve Bonne 21 64 11 2:20:45.6 10:42/M 10 2:33:45.4 11:44/M 4:53:49.4 4:54:31.1
12 109 Hans Drexler 61 60 12 2:31:02.3 11:29/M 12 2:43:53.5 12:31/M 5:14:14.0 5:14:55.9
13 121 Henry Rueden 173 63 13 3:39:31.8 16:45/M 13 3:24:42.5 15:38/M 7:04:14.3 7:04:14.3
 
Top

Male 65 and over

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 67 Michael Rogers 167 68 2 2:04:59.6 9:32/M 1 2:16:54.9 10:27/M 4:21:50.4 4:21:54.6
2 88 Wayne Manord 123 65 1 2:04:18.9 9:27/M 2 2:41:30.3 12:20/M 4:45:21.0 4:45:49.2
3 114 Mathew Mapram 124 68 3 2:34:02.7 11:42/M 3 2:59:47.2 13:43/M 5:33:01.9 5:33:50.0
4 122 Eugene L. Defro Defronzo 57 77 4 3:43:55.6 17:06/M 4 4:06:04.3 18:47/M 7:50:00.0 7:50:00.0
 
Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Elizabeth Paddock 148 32 1 1:36:04.5 7:20/M 1 1:39:27.2 7:35/M 3:15:26.3 3:15:31.8
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Stacey Sewell 65 45 1 1:41:42.7 7:44/M 1 1:47:16.8 8:11/M 3:28:37.1 3:28:59.6
 
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Suzy Seely 182 54 1 1:43:43.6 7:55/M 1 1:52:28.1 8:35/M 3:36:07.9 3:36:11.7
 
Top

Female 1 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 30 Janna Caldwell 34 17 1 2:11:03.6 9:58/M 1 2:26:39.6 11:12/M 4:37:15.3 4:37:43.2
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 23 Mk Bollman 19 21 1 2:07:38.2 9:43/M 1 2:11:28.3 10:02/M 4:18:39.3 4:19:06.6
2 27 Whitney Mosel 134 21 2 2:07:39.0 9:43/M 2 2:20:28.9 10:43/M 4:27:41.3 4:28:08.0
3 46 Rena Bae 8 23 3 2:18:33.5 10:33/M 4 2:55:21.7 13:23/M 5:13:39.1 5:13:55.2
4 47 Paige Ovens 147 23 4 2:28:11.9 11:15/M 3 2:48:36.0 12:52/M 5:15:59.8 5:16:47.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Amie Chambers 43 29 1 1:53:07.4 8:37/M 1 1:54:29.7 8:44/M 3:47:18.6 3:47:37.1
2 11 Katrina Wilkerson 215 29 2 1:53:07.7 8:37/M 2 1:54:29.7 8:44/M 3:47:17.7 3:47:37.5
3 15 Nele Trepp 203 28 3 1:55:24.0 8:45/M 3 2:08:00.6 9:46/M 4:02:37.9 4:03:24.6
4 32 Hannah Walker 209 25 5 2:20:00.2 10:39/M 4 2:20:03.9 10:41/M 4:39:29.1 4:40:04.2
5 34 Laura Riddell 160 29 4 2:15:41.6 10:18/M 5 2:28:57.0 11:22/M 4:43:58.0 4:44:38.6
6 52 Megan Cox 232 26 7 2:40:00.1 12:10/M 6 3:06:40.2 14:15/M 5:46:03.1 5:46:40.4
7 53 Lacie Flowers 233 29 8 2:40:00.2 12:10/M 7 3:06:40.7 14:15/M 5:46:03.0 5:46:41.0
8 54 Joanna Tate 195 25 6 2:36:52.8 11:57/M 8 3:11:22.6 14:36/M 5:48:01.2 5:48:15.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Erin Cooke 49 34 1 1:41:44.3 7:46/M 2 1:50:08.2 8:24/M 3:31:47.7 3:31:52.6
2 4 Grace Trabulsi 202 31 2 1:44:25.7 7:58/M 1 1:49:36.9 8:22/M 3:33:56.4 3:34:02.7
3 9 Amy Young 224 33 3 1:49:28.6 8:19/M 3 1:56:58.3 8:56/M 3:45:49.6 3:46:26.9
4 14 Lori Ye 221 33 4 1:53:19.3 8:37/M 4 2:02:06.5 9:19/M 3:55:01.6 3:55:25.9
5 35 Mandy Lea 112 33 5 2:15:41.9 10:18/M 5 2:28:56.7 11:22/M 4:43:58.3 4:44:38.7
6 36 Lindsey Townsend 237 32 7 2:16:05.8 10:20/M 6 2:31:38.2 11:35/M 4:47:06.3 4:47:44.0
7 38 Kyla Hamilton 234 34 6 2:16:05.6 10:21/M 7 2:36:04.6 11:55/M 4:51:33.8 4:52:10.3
8 42 Jana Young 223 31 8 2:27:39.5 11:15/M 8 2:40:26.3 12:15/M 5:07:46.8 5:08:05.9
9 50 Kate Hardy 83 30 9 2:36:57.4 11:55/M 9 2:52:56.7 13:12/M 5:29:06.2 5:29:54.2
10 58 Jayme Butts-Hall 33 32 10 2:57:53.9 13:35/M 10 3:13:42.8 14:47/M 6:11:36.7 6:11:36.7
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Tanya Collum 245 39 1 1:49:14.9 8:20/M 1 1:54:58.0 8:47/M 3:44:05.8 3:44:12.9
2 12 Kim Miller 231 37 2 1:49:25.7 8:19/M 2 2:05:12.0 9:33/M 3:54:06.6 3:54:37.8
3 17 Monica Robertson 230 39 3 1:59:53.7 9:07/M 3 2:05:55.0 9:37/M 4:05:18.0 4:05:48.7
4 24 Kristy Amedee 3 35 4 2:01:19.3 9:14/M 4 2:18:20.1 10:34/M 4:19:11.6 4:19:39.4
5 29 Courtney Nickel 140 39 5 2:08:41.0 9:46/M 5 2:25:06.3 11:05/M 4:33:07.0 4:33:47.3
6 48 Tarrah Davis 54 36 6 2:28:26.9 11:18/M 6 2:48:25.0 12:51/M 5:16:28.6 5:16:51.9
7 57 Brittany Faulk 66 38 7 2:49:39.8 12:57/M 7 3:09:51.3 14:30/M 5:59:31.1 5:59:31.1
8 59 Amanda Jones 101 35 8 2:57:54.7 13:35/M 8 3:13:42.1 14:47/M 6:11:36.8 6:11:36.8
9 64 Emily Sunday 247 37 9 4:39:51.5 21:22/M 9 4:40:54.5 21:27/M 9:20:46.0 9:20:46.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 19 Amanda Carmon 38 42 1 2:00:15.8 9:08/M 1 2:09:46.7 9:54/M 4:09:29.8 4:10:02.6
2 21 Olivia Girouard 71 41 2 2:00:20.4 9:10/M 2 2:11:17.4 10:01/M 4:11:25.5 4:11:37.8
3 45 Camille Houghton 92 44 3 2:26:30.5 11:07/M 3 2:47:17.1 12:46/M 5:12:55.8 5:13:47.6
4 55 Debi Pollard 155 41 4 2:44:26.4 12:30/M 4 3:04:59.0 14:07/M 5:48:39.8 5:49:25.5
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Nancy McCarty 129 47 1 1:45:21.6 8:01/M 1 1:56:56.9 8:56/M 3:41:58.5 3:42:18.6
2 13 Patricia Albert 1 49 3 1:53:42.7 8:40/M 2 2:01:34.3 9:17/M 3:55:10.5 3:55:17.1
3 16 Melanie Carr 40 45 2 1:53:27.1 8:39/M 5 2:10:47.7 9:59/M 4:04:09.5 4:04:14.9
4 22 Mary Broussard 253 45 4 2:04:13.2 9:27/M 4 2:10:08.9 9:56/M 4:14:01.9 4:14:22.1
5 25 Donna Palmer 149 47 7 2:15:58.0 10:21/M 3 2:08:51.0 9:50/M 4:24:23.7 4:24:49.1
6 28 Tina Ho 90 48 5 2:10:25.1 9:56/M 6 2:23:00.1 10:55/M 4:33:10.2 4:33:25.2
7 37 Karen Schwab 179 45 6 2:12:57.9 10:08/M 7 2:38:46.2 12:07/M 4:51:28.8 4:51:44.1
8 43 Missy Key 104 47 8 2:27:39.3 11:15/M 8 2:40:29.2 12:15/M 5:07:50.0 5:08:08.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Krista Killius 105 50 1 1:49:15.4 8:20/M 1 1:50:37.1 8:27/M 3:39:47.0 3:39:52.5
2 20 Marit Janse 95 53 2 2:01:05.5 9:14/M 2 2:10:10.5 9:56/M 4:11:07.2 4:11:16.0
3 26 Diane Gravelle 74 50 4 2:09:55.1 9:53/M 3 2:15:18.1 10:20/M 4:24:40.7 4:25:13.3
4 31 Melanie Robichaux 163 50 3 2:08:40.9 9:46/M 4 2:30:52.5 11:31/M 4:38:53.1 4:39:33.5
5 39 Alisa Daigle 51 50 5 2:13:00.5 10:08/M 7 2:40:16.9 12:14/M 4:52:56.4 4:53:17.5
6 40 Kendel Prescott 157 53 7 2:27:11.5 11:10/M 5 2:36:13.4 11:55/M 5:02:30.9 5:03:25.0
7 41 Lisa Pass 151 52 9 2:30:10.1 11:28/M 6 2:37:41.9 12:02/M 5:07:52.0 5:07:52.0
8 44 Julie Branden 24 52 6 2:23:14.1 10:54/M 8 2:47:08.4 12:45/M 5:09:50.6 5:10:22.5
9 51 Linda Thompson 198 52 8 2:29:44.7 11:25/M 9 3:06:18.2 14:13/M 5:35:49.7 5:36:02.9
10 60 Elizabeth Gmerek 72 52 10 2:59:57.8 13:44/M 12 3:18:52.7 15:11/M 6:18:50.5 6:18:50.5
11 61 Georgette Phares 244 51 12 3:10:51.6 14:34/M 10 3:15:14.7 14:54/M 6:26:06.3 6:26:06.3
12 62 Geri O'Krepki 143 53 11 3:10:51.2 14:34/M 11 3:15:16.4 14:54/M 6:26:07.7 6:26:07.7
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 33 Sara Estabrook 249 58 1 2:14:30.5 10:14/M 1 2:30:07.1 11:28/M 4:44:07.8 4:44:37.7
2 56 Tori Guidry 78 56 2 2:36:15.1 11:54/M 2 3:18:33.4 15:09/M 5:54:30.8 5:54:48.6
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 18 Luanne Brinn 25 60 1 2:00:13.3 9:08/M 1 2:06:01.8 9:37/M 4:05:45.4 4:06:15.1
2 63 Cheryl Murdock 135 63 2 3:34:55.5 16:24/M 2 3:09:43.6 14:29/M 6:44:39.1 6:44:39.1
 
Top

Female 65 and over

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 49 Kathleen Bauer 14 70 1 2:34:01.1 11:43/M 1 2:44:36.0 12:34/M 5:18:06.7 5:18:37.1
2 65 Cathy Troisi 229 67 2 4:39:51.2 21:22/M 2 4:40:54.7 21:27/M 9:20:46.0 9:20:46.0
*Overall place within gender.