Baton Rouge Beach Marathon & Half Marathon 2013

Baton Rouge Beach Half Marathon 2013

Age Group Results

December 07, 2013


Results by No Limits Timing (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam MacDowell Baton Rouge LA 860 34 2 1 1:11:20.2 1:11:21.1 5:27/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Banner Winston-Salem NC US 326 41 2 9 1:23:35.4 1:23:37.6 6:23/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Comeaux Baton Rouge LA US 407 53 2 15 1:27:55.3 1:27:56.8 6:43/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Chicola Deville LA US 404 18 2 5 1:15:14.7 1:15:16.0 5:45/M
2 Alex Dunbar Baton Rouge LA US 455 15 2 10 1:23:35.6 1:23:40.4 6:23/M
3 Kaleb Shelton Gonzales LA US 731 18 2 12 1:26:56.0 1:26:57.7 6:38/M
4 Benjamin Maas Baton Rouge LA US 600 18 2 14 1:27:09.5 1:27:13.7 6:39/M
5 Patrick Annaloro Baton Rouge LA US 311 19 2 140 1:58:56.4 1:59:10.8 9:05/M
6 John Kellner 879 18 2 142 1:58:49.4 1:59:25.0 9:04/M
7 Jacob Oubre Port Allen LA US 668 18 2 209 2:11:17.3 2:11:21.3 10:01/M
8 Luke Melancon Prairieville LA US 630 16 2 275 2:43:35.5 2:44:25.3 12:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caleb Doan Baton Rouge LA US 423 24 2 2 1:12:11.8 1:12:13.2 5:31/M
2 Conor Doan Baton Rouge LA US 864 22 2 4 1:13:01.8 1:13:03.3 5:34/M
3 Michael Edmonson Baton Rouge LA US 858 20 2 7 1:18:22.5 1:18:24.2 5:59/M
4 Clayton Marshall Vancleave MS US 610 21 2 8 1:21:29.7 1:21:32.0 6:13/M
5 Joseph Pendleton Baton Rouge LA US 676 20 2 40 1:38:16.5 1:38:27.4 7:30/M
6 Andrew Barbera Baton Rouge LA US 327 20 2 45 1:38:29.8 1:38:41.2 7:31/M
7 Chase Hilton Baton Rouge LA US 530 22 2 62 1:42:11.7 1:42:23.7 7:48/M
8 Eric Panicco Baton Rouge LA US 834 23 2 67 1:44:00.0 1:44:08.6 7:56/M
9 Nicolas Campos Crestview FL US 36 22 2 81 1:45:41.4 1:46:06.3 8:04/M
10 Stephen Franklin Baton Rouge LA US 482 20 2 96 1:51:02.0 1:51:13.8 8:29/M
11 Anthony Wtherspoon La LA US 827 22 2 102 1:51:21.0 1:52:08.5 8:30/M
12 Joseph Casey Putsifull 884 21 2 136 1:58:18.0 1:58:21.1 9:02/M
13 Timothy Slater Slater Alexandria LA US 739 21 2 197 2:08:40.2 2:08:55.3 9:49/M
14 Steven Delouise Baton Rouge LA US 438 22 2 202 2:09:15.2 2:09:50.9 9:52/M
15 Scott Little Baton Rouge LA US 594 20 2 205 2:10:03.0 2:10:29.5 9:56/M
16 John Huppi New Orleans LA US 544 24 2 242 2:19:27.7 2:20:02.5 10:39/M
17 Samuel Beck Covington LA US 334 21 2 249 2:22:21.7 2:23:01.0 10:52/M
18 Luke Wagnon Baton Rouge LA US 799 24 2 280 2:59:05.0 2:59:19.8 13:40/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nolan Thompson Lafayette LA US 778 28 2 13 1:27:04.1 1:27:05.6 6:39/M
2 Andy Rangel San Antonio TX US 695 27 2 17 1:29:05.8 1:29:11.1 6:48/M
3 Keith Randazzo Baton Rouge LA US 694 27 2 28 1:34:16.9 1:34:30.2 7:12/M
4 Kyle Allen New Orleans LA US 307 28 2 31 1:35:37.3 1:35:49.3 7:18/M
5 Timothee Hinds Somerville MA US 531 27 2 44 1:38:26.6 1:38:36.1 7:31/M
6 David Marler Hallsville TX USA 865 27 2 51 1:40:06.1 1:40:19.4 7:38/M
7 Ben Mims Baton Rouge LA US 640 26 2 57 1:41:05.8 1:41:17.6 7:43/M
8 Robert Marler Baton Rouge LA US 866 27 2 71 1:44:34.7 1:44:48.1 7:59/M
9 Ryan Seeley Houston TX US 729 25 2 79 1:45:28.7 1:46:00.4 8:03/M
10 Brett Marcos Baton Rouge LA US 608 25 2 92 1:48:42.1 1:48:56.6 8:18/M
11 Scott Joudrey Joudrey Midville Branch NS CA 557 26 2 95 1:49:55.0 1:50:25.3 8:23/M
12 Garrett Shotwell Baton Rouge LA US 734 27 2 100 1:51:58.7 1:52:03.3 8:33/M
13 Justin Welborn Baton Rouge LA US 806 29 2 110 1:52:27.3 1:53:00.8 8:35/M
14 Jason Roussell Baton Rouge LA US 715 29 2 123 1:55:05.6 1:55:38.8 8:47/M
15 Casey Harrison Baton Rouge LA US 518 26 2 162 2:02:41.1 2:02:53.0 9:22/M
16 Daniel Britt Baton Rouge LA US 372 27 2 168 1:59:37.9 2:03:56.0 9:08/M
17 Charles Chuksorji Baton Rouge LA US 405 29 2 173 2:04:08.9 2:04:53.6 9:29/M
18 C.t. Grayson Baton Rouge LA US 505 29 2 175 2:04:33.0 2:04:56.8 9:30/M
19 Kyle Jones Crowley LA US 556 25 2 180 2:05:36.6 2:06:17.4 9:35/M
20 Nathan Britton Baton Rouge LA US 374 28 2 244 2:20:20.4 2:21:03.0 10:43/M
21 Charles Waguespack Raceland LA US 800 29 2 247 2:20:56.7 2:21:38.8 10:45/M
22 Qin-Qin Lu Baton Rouge LA US 598 27 2 270 2:22:11.1 2:37:53.0 10:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Manning Baton Rouge LA US 605 33 2 3 1:12:53.0 1:12:54.5 5:34/M
2 Alan Foolkes Lake Charles LA US 481 30 2 6 1:15:21.7 1:15:23.0 5:45/M
3 David Lapene Metairie LA US 582 33 2 18 1:29:08.9 1:29:14.9 6:48/M
4 Charles Anderson Zachary LA US 309 32 2 32 1:35:58.5 1:36:01.7 7:20/M
5 David McCarthy Issaquah WA US 620 34 2 43 1:38:13.5 1:38:35.8 7:30/M
6 Bowdre Banks Baton Rouge LA US 324 30 2 47 1:38:57.4 1:39:00.4 7:33/M
7 Dan Cherry Vicksburg MS US 403 33 2 50 1:39:55.5 1:40:09.9 7:38/M
8 Branan Southerland Vicksburg MS US 749 33 2 58 1:41:12.3 1:41:26.8 7:44/M
9 Brandon Eddards Denham Springs LA US 462 34 2 63 1:42:22.1 1:42:25.6 7:49/M
10 Reynolds Leblanc Baton Rouge LA US 586 32 2 64 1:42:11.1 1:42:37.1 7:48/M
11 Jerry Falgoust Baton Rouge LA US 844 30 2 70 1:44:23.5 1:44:47.1 7:58/M
12 Joey Poirrier Baton Rouge LA US 682 33 2 74 1:45:12.2 1:45:27.8 8:02/M
13 Jonathan Guelfo Baton Rouge LA US 507 32 2 76 1:45:18.2 1:45:33.0 8:02/M
14 Mark Goodson Baton Rouge LA US 499 34 2 98 1:51:09.8 1:51:39.6 8:29/M
15 James Gardner Gonzales LA US 489 33 2 99 1:51:45.6 1:51:53.9 8:32/M
16 Adam Yglesias Baton Rouge LA 850 30 2 111 1:52:42.3 1:53:09.0 8:36/M
17 Heather Accardo Prairieville LA 845 33 2 115 1:53:53.9 1:54:01.5 8:42/M
18 Griff Martin Baton Rouge LA US 613 33 2 116 1:53:54.3 1:54:23.8 8:42/M
19 Matt Yglesias Baton Rouge LA 851 32 2 118 1:54:44.6 1:55:11.4 8:45/M
20 Jacob Gwin Baton Rouge LA US 512 32 2 130 1:56:35.0 1:56:56.0 8:54/M
21 Brandon Nix Texarkana TX 875 33 2 141 1:58:47.5 1:59:18.7 9:04/M
22 Christopher Bannan Mandeville LA US 325 34 2 153 2:00:09.5 2:00:27.1 9:10/M
23 Greg Kennedy Gonzales LA US 562 32 2 161 2:01:52.1 2:02:16.2 9:18/M
24 Chris Johnson Thibodaux LA US 552 32 2 170 2:03:57.0 2:04:39.7 9:28/M
25 Rory Hebert Baton Rouge LA US 523 34 2 192 2:07:50.3 2:08:12.7 9:45/M
26 Justin Hartung Baton Rouge LA USA 868 30 2 206 2:10:17.9 2:10:42.2 9:57/M
27 Jeffrey Buchanan Thompsons Station TN US 383 34 2 239 2:18:48.3 2:19:25.9 10:36/M
28 Lamar Waguespack Baton Rouge LA US 801 30 2 251 2:23:19.8 2:24:03.0 10:56/M
29 Frankie Canova Pineville LA US 394 30 2 253 2:24:42.9 2:25:02.9 11:03/M
30 Nathaniel Tannehill Baton Rouge LA US 767 33 2 258 2:28:02.9 2:28:38.0 11:18/M
31 Kevin Austin New Orleans LA US 6 33 2 259 2:28:12.8 2:28:41.6 11:19/M
32 Lane Melton Baton Rouge LA US 631 34 2 284 3:14:19.0 3:15:52.2 14:50/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Tucker Baton Rouge LA US 788 35 2 16 1:29:00.7 1:29:02.7 6:48/M
2 Brad Oswalt Baton Rouge LA US 666 35 2 21 1:29:31.2 1:29:36.2 6:50/M
3 Brent Neel Livingston LA US 656 35 2 26 1:34:13.9 1:34:18.7 7:12/M
4 Michael Waugh Prairieville LA US 804 39 2 37 1:37:33.1 1:37:39.1 7:27/M
5 Jeremy Rasmussen Eaton CO US 697 35 2 39 1:37:50.2 1:37:56.1 7:28/M
6 John Smith Atlanta GA US 743 35 2 46 1:38:02.0 1:38:52.0 7:29/M
7 David Rozas Baton Rouge LA US 717 39 2 53 1:40:19.9 1:40:30.7 7:39/M
8 Donald Dauzat Baton Rouge LA US 429 36 2 56 1:41:00.9 1:41:03.6 7:43/M
9 Triffley Dorning Baton Rouge LA 849 38 2 61 1:42:03.7 1:42:14.0 7:47/M
10 Bruce Wells Metairie LA US 808 35 2 72 1:44:17.1 1:45:05.7 7:58/M
11 Edin Krivic Baton Rouge LA US 574 37 2 77 1:45:21.8 1:45:41.7 8:03/M
12 Craig Polk Baton Rouge LA US 683 36 2 80 1:45:55.9 1:46:02.0 8:05/M
13 Michael Soileau Rayne LA US 746 39 2 90 1:48:17.2 1:48:42.0 8:16/M
14 Jason Bordelon Baton Rouge LA US 358 39 2 91 1:48:27.2 1:48:46.6 8:17/M
15 Chad Hebert Baton Rouge LA US 524 36 2 129 1:56:45.7 1:56:55.1 8:55/M
16 Samuel Spear Geismar LA US 750 37 2 135 1:57:37.6 1:57:52.3 8:59/M
17 Jon Robert Baton Rouge LA US 705 36 2 147 1:59:20.8 1:59:35.1 9:07/M
18 Brad O'Rourke Baton Rouge LA US 663 37 2 155 2:00:23.6 2:00:40.8 9:11/M
19 Jeff Brown Baton Rouge LA US 380 39 2 165 1:53:28.7 2:03:23.4 8:40/M
20 Benji Arboneaux Prairieville LA US 312 38 2 169 2:04:10.6 2:04:35.9 9:29/M
21 Kevin Barnes Prairieville LA US 328 38 2 179 2:05:16.6 2:05:51.5 9:34/M
22 Damien J. Danzie Baton Rouge LA US 428 35 2 193 2:07:56.0 2:08:20.6 9:46/M
23 Mark Middleton Metairie LA US 637 38 2 194 2:08:09.6 2:08:26.3 9:47/M
24 Chris Rutzen Prairieville LA US 720 36 2 195 2:07:50.6 2:08:34.1 9:45/M
25 Whitney Baker Richmond TX US 9 36 2 199 2:08:32.0 2:09:20.2 9:49/M
26 Michael Blotner Port Neches TX US 351 39 2 204 2:10:10.6 2:10:20.4 9:56/M
27 Vandy Black Baton Rouge LA US 348 37 2 211 2:10:58.9 2:11:34.1 10:00/M
28 Johnny Scalisi Alexandria LA US 872 39 2 217 2:13:49.7 2:14:26.8 10:13/M
29 Clint Laborde Baton Rouge LA US 577 35 2 228 2:16:25.4 2:16:57.4 10:25/M
30 Stuart Clouatre St. Amant LA US 406 38 2 230 2:16:44.6 2:17:04.6 10:26/M
31 Jason Lee Baton Rouge LA US 871 35 2 232 2:16:57.9 2:17:43.8 10:27/M
32 Shelby Thomas Hammond LA US 776 37 2 236 2:18:21.3 2:18:49.8 10:34/M
33 Nathan Britt Denham Springs LA US 373 35 2 241 2:15:40.6 2:19:58.9 10:21/M
34 Steven Berthelot Baton Rouge LA US 345 39 2 243 2:20:25.2 2:20:49.7 10:43/M
35 Troy Cancienne Houma LA US 392 38 2 252 2:24:31.8 2:24:55.0 11:02/M
36 Jason Callegari Cottonport LA US 35 38 2 254 2:24:59.0 2:25:21.5 11:04/M
37 Kirk Zeringue Laplace LA USA 838 36 2 255 2:25:35.4 2:25:35.4 11:07/M
38 Kyle Smith Baton Rouge LA US 742 36 2 257 2:27:09.5 2:27:28.1 11:14/M
39 Scott Jackson Baton Rouge LA US 548 36 2 266 2:34:45.7 2:35:33.4 11:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Russ Bourgeois Gonzales LA US 361 44 2 23 1:32:05.7 1:32:08.7 7:02/M
2 Tyler Watson Livingston LA US 861 43 2 24 1:32:14.7 1:32:19.7 7:02/M
3 Jim Rogers Baton Rouge LA US 713 42 2 30 1:35:20.7 1:35:23.3 7:17/M
4 M.m. Lagasse Baton Rouge LA US 579 44 2 33 1:35:59.1 1:36:05.2 7:20/M
5 Roy J. Culotta,md Baton Rouge LA 869 41 2 34 1:36:18.6 1:36:20.4 7:21/M
6 Marc Mills Philo IL US 639 41 2 38 1:37:40.5 1:37:42.8 7:27/M
7 Charles Gordon Baton Rouge LA US 500 44 2 41 1:37:37.7 1:38:29.5 7:27/M
8 Marcus MacIp Washington LA US 602 41 2 42 1:38:16.4 1:38:33.8 7:30/M
9 Adam Coller Russellville AL USA 680 42 2 49 1:39:37.5 1:39:43.9 7:36/M
10 Ken Romero Prairieville LA US 714 41 2 66 1:43:44.8 1:44:04.3 7:55/M
11 Curtis Breseler 377 42 2 69 1:44:23.4 1:44:31.5 7:58/M
12 Mark Singletary Atlanta GA US 736 44 2 73 1:44:31.4 1:45:18.0 7:59/M
13 Damian Burdette Baton Rouge LA US 385 40 2 86 1:47:17.5 1:47:28.5 8:11/M
14 Jason Bergeron Baton Rouge LA US 342 42 2 88 1:47:42.4 1:47:58.1 8:13/M
15 Scott Brady Baton Rouge LA US 366 44 2 93 1:48:49.0 1:49:04.4 8:18/M
16 Scot Humes Monroe LA US 542 40 2 101 1:51:55.1 1:52:03.5 8:33/M
17 Danny King Denham Springs LA 882 40 2 106 1:52:17.4 1:52:25.8 8:34/M
18 John Hannie Baton Rouge LA US 516 41 2 108 1:52:09.7 1:52:52.3 8:34/M
19 Anthony Pocorello Baton Rouge LA US 153 43 2 113 1:53:36.6 1:53:41.3 8:40/M
20 Stacy Huskins Fort Polk LA US 545 40 2 114 1:53:47.1 1:53:59.5 8:41/M
21 Kreg Ellzey Baton Rouge LA US 466 41 2 119 1:54:53.9 1:55:12.3 8:46/M
22 Todd Branch Baton Rouge LA US 843 44 2 120 1:54:59.9 1:55:30.7 8:47/M
23 Todd Delcambre Sunset LA US 436 43 2 122 1:55:34.2 1:55:37.7 8:49/M
24 Scott Oswalt Baton Rouge LA US 665 42 2 124 1:55:53.7 1:56:07.9 8:51/M
25 Matthew Block Thibodaux LA US 350 40 2 127 1:56:10.0 1:56:32.8 8:52/M
26 Chris Nevils Winnfield LA US 658 43 2 131 1:56:48.3 1:57:11.5 8:55/M
27 Patrick Guelfo Baton Rouge LA US 506 43 2 134 1:57:22.5 1:57:45.7 8:58/M
28 Travis Telhiard Baton Rouge LA US 771 41 2 137 1:58:28.6 1:58:37.5 9:03/M
29 Joe Putsifull 883 41 2 139 1:59:01.4 1:59:04.8 9:05/M
30 John Boudreaux Baton Rouge LA US 855 44 2 144 1:58:55.5 1:59:27.4 9:05/M
31 Tensey Pricer Baton Rouge LA US 688 41 2 145 1:58:56.0 1:59:27.6 9:05/M
32 Jason McKinney Bossier City LA US 626 41 2 150 1:59:40.5 2:00:07.5 9:08/M
33 Patrick Morrison Mandeville LA US 647 43 2 163 2:02:57.7 2:03:10.5 9:23/M
34 John Carrier Benton LA USA 332 40 2 167 2:02:58.0 2:03:36.2 9:23/M
35 Drake Walsh Baton Rouge LA US 803 44 2 176 2:03:59.0 2:04:59.8 9:28/M
36 James Myers Prairieville LA US 651 44 2 178 2:05:14.9 2:05:50.4 9:34/M
37 Michael Fruge Baton Rouge LA US 487 41 2 183 2:06:41.1 2:06:43.9 9:40/M
38 Jonathan Garrett Deville LA US 490 41 2 185 2:06:31.1 2:06:55.3 9:39/M
39 Bowen McKae Baton Rouge LA US 625 40 2 186 2:07:02.3 2:07:27.1 9:42/M
40 Scott Bertrand New Roads LA US 347 40 2 187 2:07:01.5 2:07:30.9 9:42/M
41 Glenn Dailey Crowley LA US 426 43 2 200 2:09:07.7 2:09:47.6 9:51/M
42 John Kukura Baton Rouge LA US 857 44 2 210 2:11:05.6 2:11:24.6 10:00/M
43 Greg Ducharme Gonzales LA US 454 44 2 224 2:15:43.7 2:16:05.0 10:22/M
44 Marcus Fontenot Villeplatte LA US 479 44 2 229 2:16:45.2 2:17:01.8 10:26/M
45 Mark Brown Deridder LA US 378 44 2 231 2:16:45.6 2:17:07.3 10:26/M
46 Mike Danna Denham Springs LA US 427 44 2 240 2:18:59.5 2:19:46.3 10:37/M
47 John Kegans Baton Rouge LA US 560 42 2 248 2:22:07.8 2:22:51.5 10:51/M
48 Roy Aron Baton Rouge LA US 316 41 2 265 2:32:33.5 2:33:13.0 11:39/M
49 Rodney Hyatt Thibodaux LA US 546 41 2 277 2:44:03.0 2:44:29.3 12:31/M
50 Mario Schoening Schoenefeld DE 727 42 2 283 3:15:08.3 3:15:31.2 14:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Gossen Rayne LA US 501 45 2 11 1:23:56.7 1:23:58.6 6:24/M
2 David Guidry Baton Rouge LA USA 856 46 2 19 1:29:20.6 1:29:24.2 6:49/M
3 Jeff Haynes Texarkana AR USA 862 47 2 20 1:29:30.9 1:29:33.6 6:50/M
4 Anthony Mason Laplace LA US 616 46 2 22 1:30:40.4 1:30:44.5 6:55/M
5 Alpha Troutman Louisville KY US 787 48 2 27 1:34:18.9 1:34:23.9 7:12/M
6 Michael Kreider Baton Rouge LA US 573 48 2 52 1:40:22.3 1:40:27.7 7:40/M
7 Brent Goudeau Baton Rouge LA US 502 46 2 54 1:40:45.5 1:40:48.5 7:41/M
8 Mark Jewett Baton Rouge LA US 550 45 2 75 1:45:25.5 1:45:29.4 8:03/M
9 Bert Brouillette Baton Rouge LA US 376 48 2 87 1:47:31.2 1:47:42.7 8:12/M
10 Kenny Guidry Rayne LA US 508 45 2 97 1:51:09.0 1:51:28.9 8:29/M
11 James Roberts Baton Rouge LA US 710 46 2 103 1:51:56.0 1:52:11.4 8:33/M
12 Scott St. Pierre St. Rose LA US 188 46 2 105 1:51:58.9 1:52:16.9 8:33/M
13 Steve Alexander Vicksburg MS US 305 46 2 125 1:55:42.7 1:56:12.0 8:50/M
14 Charles Dabadie Baton Rouge LA US 425 49 2 128 1:56:41.8 1:56:46.7 8:54/M
15 Ken Bordelon Denham Springs LA US 359 45 2 133 1:56:56.7 1:57:27.6 8:56/M
16 Luke Kissam Baton Rouge LA US 566 49 2 138 1:58:18.2 1:58:50.8 9:02/M
17 Brad Meek Baton Rouge LA US 628 45 2 148 1:59:22.1 1:59:54.0 9:07/M
18 Michael Frederic St. Amant LA US 483 49 2 149 1:59:35.1 1:59:58.0 9:08/M
19 Thomas Fairley Baton Rouge LA US 472 47 2 151 1:59:33.5 2:00:17.2 9:08/M
20 Nick Congemi New Orleans LA US 409 49 2 152 2:00:02.7 2:00:23.8 9:10/M
21 Randy Aymond Sunset LA US 319 49 2 157 2:01:12.0 2:01:37.1 9:15/M
22 Larry Whaley Baton Rouge LA US 811 47 2 158 2:01:24.4 2:01:41.7 9:16/M
23 Paul Leblanc Mandeville LA US 587 49 2 164 2:03:01.8 2:03:11.2 9:23/M
24 Jeff Martin Baton Rouge LA US 612 48 2 171 2:03:57.4 2:04:46.3 9:28/M
25 Randy Wallace Shreveport LA US 802 45 2 172 2:04:40.2 2:04:50.9 9:31/M
26 Troy James Libuse LA US 549 46 2 184 2:06:29.4 2:06:54.8 9:39/M
27 Stephen Barrouquere Jefferson LA US 329 45 2 189 2:07:21.2 2:07:53.1 9:43/M
28 Marlin Cantrell Baton Rouge LA US 395 47 2 191 2:07:30.6 2:08:03.6 9:44/M
29 G Briggs Manson Baton Rouge LA US 606 45 2 208 2:08:43.3 2:10:55.3 9:50/M
30 Chris Fontenot Baton Rouge LA US 480 45 2 212 2:11:34.2 2:12:18.0 10:03/M
31 Barry Richardson Maurepas LA US 702 47 2 214 2:12:05.8 2:12:58.8 10:05/M
32 Sid Bailey Baton Rouge LA US 321 47 2 215 2:12:33.9 2:13:25.2 10:07/M
33 Joel Drago Prairieville LA US 453 45 2 218 2:14:01.8 2:14:28.7 10:14/M
34 Steve Lejeune Gonzales LA US 589 47 2 220 2:14:37.0 2:14:57.7 10:17/M
35 Jeral Matthews Baton Rouge LA US 618 46 2 222 2:15:00.6 2:15:20.6 10:18/M
36 Michael Joyner West Monroe LA US 102 48 2 223 2:15:30.8 2:15:47.6 10:21/M
37 Patrick Ferrara Baton Rouge LA US 475 45 2 225 2:15:33.5 2:16:19.0 10:21/M
38 James Runnels Baton Rouge LA US 718 48 2 226 2:16:06.2 2:16:39.5 10:23/M
39 Mike Luckett Prairieville LA US 599 45 2 227 2:16:24.4 2:16:43.6 10:25/M
40 Jeff Deyo Baton Rouge LA US 446 47 2 233 2:17:36.8 2:18:11.6 10:30/M
41 Tom Kenall Vicksburg MS US 561 46 2 234 2:17:38.7 2:18:13.5 10:30/M
42 Michael Yorek Baton Rouge LA US 830 47 2 245 2:20:47.8 2:21:18.4 10:45/M
43 Scott Tozier 878 47 2 250 2:22:24.5 2:23:13.0 10:52/M
44 Michael Peavey Brookhaven MS US 675 45 2 256 2:25:37.4 2:26:36.8 11:07/M
45 Danny Bedel Rayne LA US 336 45 2 262 2:29:51.5 2:30:27.7 11:26/M
46 Roger Teel Pace FL US 770 49 2 263 2:31:29.6 2:32:11.0 11:34/M
47 John Haefner Baton Rouge LA US 514 49 2 272 2:39:36.1 2:40:00.6 12:11/M
48 Troy Newman The Woodlands TX US 659 45 2 273 2:41:18.8 2:41:59.0 12:19/M
49 Charlie Dupuy Saint Gabrile LA US 459 49 2 276 2:44:03.8 2:44:29.2 12:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Thurmond Baton Rouge LA US 780 50 2 25 1:33:53.3 1:33:59.4 7:10/M
2 Jeff Lang Benton LA US 581 50 2 29 1:34:36.4 1:34:39.0 7:13/M
3 Ed Stauss III Baton Rouge LA US 753 52 2 48 1:39:28.5 1:39:34.8 7:36/M
4 Brian Marx Baton Rouge LA US 885 53 2 60 1:41:38.3 1:41:41.4 7:45/M
5 Kurt Engelhardt New Orleans LA US 469 53 2 65 1:43:12.4 1:43:20.8 7:53/M
6 Alexander Thomas New Orleans LA US 197 50 2 83 1:46:21.1 1:46:24.7 8:07/M
7 Dwayne Beaumont Baton Rouge LA US 333 51 2 85 1:46:57.2 1:47:01.1 8:10/M
8 Jonathan Vogl New Orleans LA US 796 51 2 89 1:48:20.3 1:48:27.2 8:16/M
9 Gregory Guidry Baton Rouge LA US 510 50 2 107 1:52:28.3 1:52:32.2 8:35/M
10 James Killius Tallahassee FL US 563 52 2 109 1:52:51.4 1:52:59.4 8:37/M
11 Duane Cray Geismar LA US 418 53 2 121 1:55:20.2 1:55:35.8 8:48/M
12 Glenn Krause Baton Rouge LA US 571 51 2 126 1:56:11.9 1:56:27.5 8:52/M
13 Mark Arceneaux Baton Rouge LA US 315 53 2 143 1:58:56.1 1:59:27.1 9:05/M
14 Anthony Butler Baton Rouge LA US 389 52 2 146 1:59:24.1 1:59:34.1 9:07/M
15 Tim Derouen Gonzales LA US 442 51 2 156 2:01:18.5 2:01:23.5 9:16/M
16 David Butler Baton Rouge LA US 390 54 2 166 2:03:13.7 2:03:31.2 9:24/M
17 Steven Boone Baton Rouge LA US 357 54 2 177 2:05:10.7 2:05:25.9 9:33/M
18 Charles Vasquez Baton Rouge LA US 792 50 2 203 2:09:50.7 2:10:11.3 9:55/M
19 Edwin Seale Hammond LA US 728 54 2 216 2:13:32.9 2:14:10.4 10:12/M
20 Kyle Watson La Place LA US 211 54 2 219 2:14:11.1 2:14:35.0 10:15/M
21 John Paris Vicksburg MS US 669 51 2 238 2:18:49.8 2:19:24.9 10:36/M
22 Todd King West Hills CA US 565 52 2 246 2:20:33.3 2:21:29.6 10:44/M
23 Tim Alexander Bogue Chitto MS US 306 53 2 268 2:35:39.7 2:36:14.1 11:53/M
24 Richard Goldsmith Geismar LA US 497 53 2 282 3:14:01.6 3:14:30.1 14:49/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dick Beardsley Austin TX US 852 57 2 35 1:36:21.8 1:36:23.7 7:21/M
2 Paul Brault Winnipeg MB CA 369 55 2 36 1:36:24.5 1:36:28.3 7:22/M
3 Paul Linck Baton Rouge LA US 591 56 2 55 1:40:46.3 1:40:52.2 7:42/M
4 Dale Russell Baton Rouge LA US 719 59 2 59 1:41:15.3 1:41:28.7 7:44/M
5 Charles Modenbach Prairieville LA US 644 57 2 78 1:45:31.9 1:45:44.4 8:03/M
6 Rich Hopkins Greenwell Springs LA US 539 55 2 82 1:45:47.1 1:46:10.9 8:05/M
7 Rob Keene Baton Rouge LA US 841 57 2 84 1:46:42.0 1:46:49.8 8:09/M
8 Chris Bland Baton Rouge LA USA 859 58 2 112 1:53:04.8 1:53:19.6 8:38/M
9 Andrew Tarver Baton Rouge LA US 768 58 2 160 2:01:35.6 2:02:05.6 9:17/M
10 Dwayne Anderson Baton Rouge LA US 839 55 2 174 2:04:48.4 2:04:55.2 9:32/M
11 Robert Brooks Biloxi MS US 375 56 2 181 2:05:51.4 2:06:24.8 9:36/M
12 Larry Davies Hendersonville TN US 431 59 2 190 2:07:15.7 2:07:54.5 9:43/M
13 Brian Crother Hammond LA US 421 57 2 196 2:08:00.9 2:08:39.6 9:46/M
14 Larry Dyer Baton Rouge LA US 461 58 2 198 2:08:22.5 2:08:55.4 9:48/M
15 Pat Pettijohn Baton Rouge LA US 679 58 2 213 2:11:56.6 2:12:24.8 10:04/M
16 Jamey Hopper Baton Rouge LA US 541 58 2 260 2:29:29.0 2:30:02.8 11:25/M
17 Donnie Mitchell Brookhaven MS US 643 57 2 267 2:35:40.5 2:36:13.9 11:53/M
18 Terry Crapanzano Hammond LA US 415 58 2 269 2:36:26.3 2:37:12.3 11:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rick Story Baton Rouge LA US 758 60 2 94 1:49:43.4 1:50:21.8 8:23/M
2 Jeff Gohd St. Rose LA US 73 60 2 104 1:51:58.4 1:52:16.8 8:33/M
3 Leo Henny Lake Charles LA US 525 62 2 117 1:54:09.4 1:54:26.9 8:43/M
4 Ray Burch Reeves LA US 384 61 2 132 1:56:26.4 1:57:12.3 8:53/M
5 James Hupke Plainfield IL US 543 64 2 154 2:00:12.4 2:00:29.2 9:11/M
6 Daniel Zamora New Orleans LA US 225 62 2 159 2:01:45.1 2:02:03.8 9:18/M
7 Paul Bernacchio Denham Springs LA US 343 60 2 182 2:05:52.5 2:06:37.9 9:36/M
8 Anthony "jay" Cristina 876 60 2 221 2:14:28.3 2:15:14.3 10:16/M
9 Gregory O'Quin Alexandria LA US 662 62 2 235 2:17:54.1 2:18:30.6 10:32/M
10 Robert Reed Prairieville LA US 704 61 2 237 2:18:36.7 2:18:52.7 10:35/M
11 Barry Boudreaux Vaton Rouge LA US 360 61 2 264 2:32:12.9 2:32:29.0 11:37/M
12 David Short Beaumont TX US 733 60 2 271 2:38:56.6 2:39:34.0 12:08/M
13 Rob Young Benton AR US 832 62 2 281 3:08:27.9 3:08:46.9 14:23/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Sonnier Lafayette LA US 748 66 2 68 1:44:22.8 1:44:30.7 7:58/M
2 Jim Brandt 367 66 2 188 2:07:14.6 2:07:42.6 9:43/M
3 Dennis McCrory Baton Rouge LA US 621 65 2 201 2:09:31.7 2:09:49.1 9:53/M
4 Bob Achille Hawthorn Woods IL US 302 66 2 207 2:10:29.7 2:10:46.3 9:58/M
5 Joseph Tosterud Bush LA US 784 66 2 261 2:29:57.7 2:30:17.0 11:27/M
6 Jerry Lindig Baton Rouge LA US 593 66 2 274 2:43:02.1 2:44:19.6 12:27/M
7 Charles Malone Baton Rouge LA US 604 73 2 278 2:53:11.4 2:54:05.4 13:13/M
8 John Schaap Louisville KY US 176 66 2 279 2:57:35.7 2:57:35.7 13:33/M
9 Bubba Gagliano Baker LA US 488 65 2 285 3:44:20.9 3:44:20.9 17:07/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Elaine Williamson Birmingham AL US 821 24 2 1 1:34:10.5 1:34:22.1 7:11/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Virkus St. Louis Park MN US 795 61 2 3 1:37:31.7 1:37:37.5 7:27/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cyndie Keene Baton Rouge LA US 840 56 2 8 1:46:43.5 1:46:50.0 8:09/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allie Stone Baton Rouge LA US 757 18 2 2 1:35:57.8 1:36:02.9 7:19/M
2 Madeline Linck Baton Rouge LA US 592 19 2 22 1:51:58.5 1:52:11.4 8:33/M
3 Haley Brown Deridder LA US 379 18 2 23 1:52:12.3 1:52:34.4 8:34/M
4 Ellery Hayden Baton Rouge LA US 520 17 2 36 1:56:09.3 1:56:42.8 8:52/M
5 Molly Patrick Baton Rouge LA US 671 14 2 43 1:56:59.1 1:57:41.9 8:56/M
6 Libby Desch Baton Rouge LA US 443 19 2 105 2:13:53.4 2:14:36.3 10:13/M
7 Addison Emory Benton LA US 468 16 2 118 2:17:28.8 2:18:07.9 10:30/M
8 Fiona Tozier 877 16 2 142 2:22:24.6 2:23:13.1 10:52/M
9 Rheagan White Benton LA US 813 14 2 151 2:24:53.8 2:25:34.5 11:04/M
10 Kedran Young Benton AR US 831 12 2 218 3:08:28.8 3:08:46.4 14:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Sanborn Baton Rouge LA US 835 23 2 19 1:51:03.1 1:51:11.7 8:29/M
2 Amira Elkhatib Baton Rouge LA US 465 22 2 27 1:52:41.7 1:52:58.2 8:36/M
3 Mollye Baker Katy TX US 323 23 2 45 1:58:31.6 1:58:40.0 9:03/M
4 Sydney Rich Thibodaux LA 867 23 2 46 1:58:20.4 1:58:42.3 9:02/M
5 Emily Jackson Baton Rouge LA US 547 23 2 48 1:59:00.0 1:59:07.6 9:05/M
6 Casey Scalise Port Allen LA US 725 24 2 57 2:02:41.1 2:02:53.0 9:22/M
7 Caroline Hitt Baton Rouge LA US 533 22 2 68 2:04:40.7 2:05:22.0 9:31/M
8 Chelsea Krause Baton Rouge LA US 572 21 2 106 2:14:33.9 2:14:50.0 10:16/M
9 Justine Carr New York NY US 399 23 2 121 2:18:28.8 2:18:56.0 10:34/M
10 Kristin Verhoeven Minneapolis MN US 794 21 2 122 2:18:32.2 2:18:59.3 10:35/M
11 Carly Loeb Baton Rouge LA US 596 22 2 139 2:22:20.6 2:23:01.8 10:52/M
12 Samantha Klipsch Mandeville LA US 568 21 2 149 2:24:38.6 2:25:22.2 11:02/M
13 Emily Moser Prairieville LA US 649 24 2 179 2:39:16.2 2:40:06.3 12:09/M
14 Rachel Bradley West Monroe LA US 365 21 2 200 2:52:00.4 2:52:47.1 13:08/M
15 Laura Ahner Koenigs Wusterhausen DE 303 20 2 223 3:15:09.3 3:15:31.3 14:54/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kris Dixon Baton Rouge LA US 450 25 2 14 1:48:08.6 1:48:41.2 8:15/M
2 Jill Eisenman Houston TX US 463 25 2 17 1:49:38.7 1:50:10.7 8:22/M
3 Elizabeth Mendoza Baton Rouge LA US 633 29 2 33 1:54:35.3 1:55:12.0 8:45/M
4 Kristi Ensminger Rowlett TX US 470 25 2 34 1:55:16.3 1:55:36.7 8:48/M
5 Leslie Lawhun Baton Rouge LA US 584 28 2 39 1:56:29.2 1:56:47.7 8:54/M
6 Catherine Ramzy Prairieville LA US 693 28 2 72 2:05:26.6 2:06:10.4 9:35/M
7 Leslie McPherson Ridgeland MS USA 847 28 2 76 2:06:23.5 2:07:05.4 9:39/M
8 Karen Pollok Bryan TX US 684 29 2 83 2:08:40.3 2:09:01.0 9:49/M
9 Carolina Herrera Prairieville LA US 527 29 2 84 2:09:19.5 2:09:30.7 9:52/M
10 Sarah Johnson Lake Charles LA US 553 26 2 86 2:09:32.0 2:09:59.5 9:53/M
11 Danielle Welborn Baton Rouge LA US 805 28 2 98 2:12:01.3 2:12:33.8 10:05/M
12 Sallie Holloway Farmerville LA US 536 28 2 100 2:12:53.9 2:13:24.0 10:09/M
13 Amber Swearengin Apo LA US 765 27 2 101 2:12:54.1 2:13:24.0 10:09/M
14 Megan Berens Thibodaux LA US 340 25 2 107 2:14:11.2 2:14:54.4 10:15/M
15 Laura Bobart Baton Rouge LA US 354 26 2 108 2:14:25.3 2:14:55.9 10:16/M
16 Kristin Marler Baton Rouge LA US 609 28 2 110 2:14:43.9 2:15:16.8 10:17/M
17 Morgan Stribling Hammond LA US 759 28 2 112 2:15:36.4 2:16:04.3 10:21/M
18 Collin Thomas Hammond LA US 777 26 2 113 2:15:36.7 2:16:04.4 10:21/M
19 Natalie Campo Luling LA US 391 29 2 115 2:15:30.2 2:16:06.4 10:21/M
20 Kate Gilkey Baton Rouge LA US 494 29 2 116 2:16:23.7 2:16:43.6 10:25/M
21 Beverly Burgin Lafayette LA US 386 26 2 120 2:18:02.2 2:18:37.8 10:32/M
22 Emily Decker Denham Springs LA US 433 29 2 127 2:19:59.5 2:20:07.4 10:41/M
23 Nannette Hereford Slidell LA US 526 28 2 128 2:19:59.7 2:20:07.6 10:41/M
24 Lara Mintz Baton Rouge LA US 641 29 2 133 2:21:24.1 2:21:57.0 10:48/M
25 Sarah Mintz New Orleans LA US 642 25 2 134 2:21:24.7 2:21:57.8 10:48/M
26 Jamie Canova Pineville LA US 393 29 2 147 2:24:46.3 2:25:05.2 11:03/M
27 Katy McDermott Baton Rouge LA US 622 26 2 155 2:26:27.8 2:27:05.9 11:11/M
28 Erica Martin Baton Rouge LA US 611 28 2 157 2:27:03.2 2:27:35.2 11:14/M
29 Nicole Willoughby Baton Rouge LA US 822 25 2 171 2:37:09.2 2:37:49.0 12:00/M
30 Chanel Berg Baton Rouge LA US 341 27 2 180 2:39:39.7 2:40:26.6 12:11/M
31 Lacy Strohschein New Orleans LA US 760 28 2 185 2:41:57.3 2:42:39.4 12:22/M
32 Rachael Bono Lafayette LA US 356 29 2 190 2:42:32.9 2:43:22.5 12:24/M
33 Blair Bertrand Rayne LA US 346 27 2 198 2:36:39.9 2:50:52.0 11:57/M
34 Amy Dees Amite LA US 56 28 2 204 2:55:45.0 2:56:17.6 13:25/M
35 Claire Friedman Lafayette LA US 485 25 2 213 3:00:54.3 3:01:20.4 13:49/M
36 Megan Wesson Baton Rouge LA US 810 28 2 221 3:14:11.5 3:14:29.8 14:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angie Tingey Houston TX US 782 31 2 4 1:38:29.9 1:38:36.4 7:31/M
2 Rebecca Tucker Baton Rouge LA US 789 34 2 6 1:41:33.8 1:41:44.1 7:45/M
3 Allie Wells Metairie LA US 809 33 2 7 1:43:54.4 1:44:42.6 7:56/M
4 Lisa Rogers Baton Rouge LA US 712 33 2 11 1:47:57.6 1:48:01.0 8:14/M
5 Lauren Hoffman Baton Rouge LA US 534 33 2 12 1:48:02.4 1:48:20.8 8:15/M
6 Lacey Witte Carville LA US 823 31 2 20 1:51:03.9 1:51:12.7 8:29/M
7 Aimee Moreau New Roads LA USA 848 30 2 21 1:51:31.7 1:51:39.7 8:31/M
8 Candice Cefalu Louisville MS US 401 32 2 28 1:52:54.9 1:53:01.9 8:37/M
9 Lauren Pilou 881 33 2 30 1:53:43.3 1:53:50.7 8:41/M
10 Katrin Saile Baton Rouge LA US 722 34 2 31 1:54:08.6 1:54:19.4 8:43/M
11 Andrea Roberts Baton Rouge LA US 708 31 2 32 1:54:28.7 1:54:50.8 8:44/M
12 Abby Martin Baton Rouge LA US 614 31 2 51 1:59:21.2 1:59:50.3 9:07/M
13 Robin Deschamps Denham Springs LA US 444 33 2 54 2:01:36.5 2:01:59.8 9:17/M
14 Mandy Graham Baton Rouge LA US 504 34 2 59 2:03:22.8 2:03:33.1 9:25/M
15 Cara Carrier Benton LA USA 853 34 2 60 2:02:57.9 2:03:35.7 9:23/M
16 Lauren Marcel Prairieville LA US 607 30 2 91 2:10:23.6 2:10:44.2 9:57/M
17 Rebecca Pollok San Antonio TX US 685 30 2 111 2:15:12.0 2:15:32.0 10:19/M
18 Kathy Mize 880 34 2 132 2:21:40.6 2:21:54.0 10:49/M
19 Lindsey Aucoin Baton Rouge LA US 318 31 2 138 2:22:10.8 2:22:49.2 10:51/M
20 Vanessa Deggins Baton Rouge LA US 435 31 2 140 2:22:38.1 2:23:05.2 10:53/M
21 Krista Abbott Hattiesburg MS US 301 32 2 141 2:22:25.4 2:23:07.1 10:52/M
22 Heather Pennington Gonzales LA US 677 30 2 150 2:25:04.0 2:25:24.4 11:04/M
23 Anna Peavey Brookhaven MS US 674 32 2 152 2:25:39.2 2:26:38.0 11:07/M
24 Shelly Dupuy Metairie LA US 457 32 2 156 2:26:55.1 2:27:11.3 11:13/M
25 Katrina Gwin Baton Rouge LA US 513 30 2 168 2:34:15.1 2:34:36.4 11:46/M
26 Jennifer Anders Denver CO US 308 31 2 178 2:39:11.4 2:40:00.5 12:09/M
27 Kindel Elam Houston TX US 464 33 2 181 2:41:17.7 2:41:58.2 12:19/M
28 Ashley Swinney Pineville LA US 766 33 2 186 2:42:17.5 2:42:50.9 12:23/M
29 Stacy Sullivan Baton Rouge LA US 763 31 2 187 2:42:20.5 2:42:56.7 12:24/M
30 Jennifer Bono Waianae HI US 355 31 2 189 2:42:29.5 2:43:20.1 12:24/M
31 Mary Kathryn Partidge 874 30 2 209 2:56:56.2 2:57:47.1 13:30/M
32 Heather Bryant Petal MS US 382 34 2 212 2:58:56.5 2:59:36.5 13:40/M
33 Christina White Denham Springs LA US 812 31 2 217 3:08:27.3 3:08:39.5 14:23/M
34 Kristen Laborde Marksville LA US 578 33 2 225 3:16:45.2 3:17:19.1 15:01/M
35 Leigha Jones Benton AR US 555 32 2 228 3:31:44.5 3:32:01.8 16:10/M
36 Natesha Smith Grambling LA US 740 32 2 229 3:33:26.4 3:34:06.2 16:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jodie Blotner Port Neches TX US 352 38 2 15 1:49:08.7 1:49:18.6 8:20/M
2 Heather Emory Benton LA US 467 36 2 18 1:50:59.4 1:50:59.4 8:28/M
3 Faith Davis Atlanta GA US 432 35 2 24 1:51:45.7 1:52:34.6 8:32/M
4 Jennifer MacHa Saint Francisville LA US 601 35 2 25 1:52:38.1 1:52:49.6 8:36/M
5 Kenniann Henley Baton Rouge LA US 648 38 2 29 1:52:55.1 1:53:05.5 8:37/M
6 Shelby Robert Baton Rouge LA US 706 36 2 50 1:59:21.2 1:59:35.1 9:07/M
7 Selena Oswalt Baton Rouge LA US 664 39 2 58 2:02:47.9 2:03:01.7 9:22/M
8 Betts Theriot New Iberia LA US 774 39 2 61 2:03:25.2 2:03:46.8 9:25/M
9 Stephanie Arboneaux Prairieville LA US 313 39 2 64 2:04:10.5 2:04:36.6 9:29/M
10 Bonnie Brumfield Baton Rouge LA US 381 37 2 66 2:04:43.9 2:05:03.1 9:31/M
11 Bridgette Brasseaux Abbeville LA USA 371 38 2 71 2:05:10.5 2:05:55.3 9:33/M
12 Paula Werne Madison MS 846 36 2 75 2:06:22.2 2:07:04.1 9:39/M
13 Laura Roberts Baton Rouge LA US 709 35 2 80 2:07:08.6 2:07:33.4 9:42/M
14 Veronica Holmes Baton Rouge LA US 537 36 2 82 2:07:58.5 2:08:59.3 9:46/M
15 Jill Larzelere Prairieville LA US 583 35 2 87 2:09:31.7 2:10:06.6 9:53/M
16 Jennifer Pontiff Gonzales LA US 686 35 2 88 2:09:31.3 2:10:06.8 9:53/M
17 Jz Zappa Chelsea AL US 833 38 2 90 2:10:28.8 2:10:42.2 9:58/M
18 Jennifer Hooper Baton Rouge LA US 538 37 2 94 2:11:02.6 2:11:20.8 10:00/M
19 Christina Ragas New Orleans LA US 691 37 2 97 2:11:22.6 2:12:06.7 10:02/M
20 Angela Stanga French Settlement LA US 752 36 2 102 2:13:16.5 2:13:36.5 10:10/M
21 Heather Skiba Luling LA US 738 37 2 114 2:15:30.1 2:16:06.3 10:21/M
22 Stefanie Berthe Berthelot Baton Rouge LA US 344 39 2 119 2:17:36.8 2:18:11.5 10:30/M
23 Leah Sharp Baton Rouge LA US 730 37 2 123 2:19:18.4 2:19:18.4 10:38/M
24 Janet Barzilla Houston TX US 330 35 2 137 2:22:11.2 2:22:39.2 10:51/M
25 Robyn Mashon Wilsonville AL US 615 36 2 144 2:23:51.0 2:24:02.4 10:59/M
26 Pamela Payne Opelousas LA US 672 39 4 159 2:30:46.3 2:30:46.3 11:31/M
27 Rachel Burke Denham Springs LA US 387 36 2 160 2:30:39.0 2:31:08.2 11:30/M
28 Nicky Gautier Shreveport LA US 491 38 2 167 2:33:06.4 2:33:58.0 11:41/M
29 Sarah Williams Baton Rouge LA US 818 37 2 169 2:34:38.0 2:35:02.9 11:48/M
30 Karin Cook Baton Rouge LA US 410 39 2 173 2:38:05.7 2:38:41.9 12:04/M
31 Jennifer Andrew Lake Charles LA US 310 36 2 184 2:41:55.1 2:42:38.5 12:22/M
32 Marissa Carroll Addis LA US 837 35 2 192 2:44:24.4 2:44:58.5 12:33/M
33 Kelli Cox Zachary LA US 414 36 2 195 2:48:47.2 2:49:55.5 12:53/M
34 Keli Dupras Spring TX US 456 36 2 196 2:48:50.5 2:49:58.9 12:53/M
35 Nicki Fernandez Rayne LA US 474 38 2 220 2:59:57.0 3:14:09.1 13:44/M
36 Susan Verberne-Sutton Baton Rouge LA US 793 36 2 227 3:31:45.4 3:31:45.4 16:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beverly Fair Gulf Breeze FL US 471 43 2 5 1:41:15.0 1:41:21.8 7:44/M
2 Melissa Matlock Ashland City TN US 617 44 2 10 1:46:48.7 1:47:07.4 8:09/M
3 Janell Kalifey New Orleans LA US 558 42 2 13 1:48:21.4 1:48:28.4 8:16/M
4 Cheryl Murphy Lowell AR USA 842 44 2 35 1:56:23.4 1:56:35.3 8:53/M
5 Christie White Jonesville LA US 814 41 2 38 1:56:18.2 1:56:44.8 8:53/M
6 Nancy Cooper Shreveport LA US 412 44 2 40 1:57:03.7 1:57:12.7 8:56/M
7 Amy Haygood Vicksburg MS US 86 44 2 49 1:59:01.4 1:59:34.8 9:05/M
8 Pamela Congemi New Orleans LA US 408 44 2 52 2:00:03.2 2:00:24.1 9:10/M
9 Heather Butler Vicksburg MS US 388 41 2 62 2:03:36.7 2:03:50.4 9:26/M
10 Jennifer Zenuch Mandeville LA US 227 40 2 63 2:03:36.8 2:04:08.5 9:26/M
11 Amy Cave Baton Rouge LA US 400 42 2 73 2:06:04.8 2:06:28.3 9:37/M
12 Miriam Tighe Alexandria LA US 781 44 2 79 2:07:00.2 2:07:27.5 9:42/M
13 Simmie Soileau Youngsville LA US 747 44 2 81 2:08:12.9 2:08:57.7 9:47/M
14 Nicole Decker Prairieville LA US 434 40 2 92 2:10:26.1 2:10:56.9 9:57/M
15 Mary K Snellgrove New Iberia LA US 745 42 2 99 2:12:27.5 2:12:48.2 10:07/M
16 Jodi Drago Prairieville LA US 452 43 2 104 2:14:02.3 2:14:28.7 10:14/M
17 Andrea Fontenot Villeplatte LA US 478 43 2 117 2:16:45.6 2:17:02.1 10:26/M
18 Kelly Dupuy Saint Gabrile LA US 458 42 2 124 2:19:07.0 2:19:33.6 10:37/M
19 Michele Pounders Cherokee AL US 863 43 2 143 2:23:08.5 2:23:15.8 10:56/M
20 Laurie McDonald Walker LA US 623 44 2 145 2:23:51.6 2:24:18.5 10:59/M
21 Mari Atwell Atlanta GA US 317 41 2 154 2:26:05.2 2:26:52.8 11:09/M
22 Cathleen Bedel Rayne LA US 335 41 2 158 2:29:51.1 2:30:28.0 11:26/M
23 Deborah Trahan Central LA US 786 43 2 163 2:31:05.0 2:31:30.0 11:32/M
24 Rene' Diamond Plaquemine LA US 447 44 2 165 2:31:28.0 2:32:10.3 11:34/M
25 Teri Myers Baton Rouge LA US 652 42 2 166 2:32:49.7 2:33:13.0 11:40/M
26 Katie Richard Thibodaux LA US 700 41 2 170 2:35:12.8 2:35:36.3 11:51/M
27 Rebecca Gerdes Baton Rouge LA US 492 40 2 177 2:38:47.4 2:39:28.0 12:07/M
28 Tammie Higgins The Woodlands TX US 529 44 2 183 2:41:17.8 2:41:58.4 12:19/M
29 Michelle Leblanc Baton Rouge LA US 836 43 2 193 2:44:24.7 2:44:59.0 12:33/M
30 Eileen Ryan Baton Rouge LA US 721 41 2 203 2:54:53.6 2:55:37.0 13:21/M
31 Kim Sanchez Los Lunas NM US 723 43 4 206 2:56:17.9 2:56:17.9 13:27/M
32 Janelle Stockwell Baton Rouge LA US 755 40 2 216 3:08:26.6 3:08:38.1 14:23/M
33 Belinda Rodriguez Thibodaux LA US 711 43 2 222 3:14:45.4 3:15:10.9 14:52/M
34 Deborah Roberts Albuquerque NM US 707 43 4 232 4:08:50.7 4:08:50.7 19:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catherine Moltzan Winnipeg MB CA 645 45 2 16 1:49:53.5 1:49:57.6 8:23/M
2 Angela Cecilia Nocerino De Tovar Caracas DTTO CAPIT VE 660 49 2 26 1:52:45.3 1:52:56.2 8:36/M
3 Susan Hayden Baton Rouge LA US 519 48 2 37 1:56:09.6 1:56:43.2 8:52/M
4 Marcia Rachel Mansura LA US 690 46 2 41 1:57:10.1 1:57:31.1 8:57/M
5 Stephanie Riegel Baton Rouge LA 764 47 2 44 1:57:30.8 1:58:12.1 8:58/M
6 Maria Bowers Baton Rouge LA US 362 48 2 55 2:02:04.2 2:02:22.4 9:19/M
7 Renee Roy Mansura LA US 716 49 2 85 2:09:43.2 2:09:43.2 9:54/M
8 Tracie Major Baton Rouge LA US 603 48 2 89 2:10:12.9 2:10:22.7 9:56/M
9 Kristi McEntyre Pineville LA US 624 45 2 103 2:13:13.5 2:13:52.5 10:10/M
10 Connie Stuckey Ruston LA US 762 47 2 109 2:14:14.0 2:15:03.7 10:15/M
11 Norma Files Beaumont TX US 476 49 2 130 2:20:46.0 2:20:56.9 10:45/M
12 Mary Steed Baton Rouge LA US 754 47 2 136 2:21:33.7 2:22:25.3 10:48/M
13 Angela Delucco Somerville MA US 439 48 2 174 2:38:44.0 2:39:11.1 12:07/M
14 Shelley Simmons Livingston LA US 735 46 2 175 2:38:35.7 2:39:22.3 12:06/M
15 Deborah Cray Geismar LA US 417 49 2 176 2:38:46.8 2:39:27.3 12:07/M
16 Denese Blue Baton Rouge LA US 353 45 2 202 2:53:39.7 2:54:17.5 13:15/M
17 Robin Lowry Rio Rancho NM US 597 47 4 205 2:56:17.9 2:56:17.9 13:27/M
18 Lisa Bradley West Monroe LA US 364 47 2 215 3:01:40.4 3:02:26.9 13:52/M
19 Jeannie Otoole Memphis TN US 667 48 2 226 3:17:11.0 3:17:28.6 15:03/M
20 Leah Pearce Sherwood AR US 673 46 2 230 3:48:49.8 3:49:36.4 17:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angela Herpin Baton Rouge LA 854 54 2 9 1:46:11.0 1:46:53.5 8:06/M
2 Randa Patrick Baton Rouge LA US 870 50 2 42 1:56:58.7 1:57:41.6 8:56/M
3 Cindy Boyer Baton Rouge LA US 22 50 2 53 2:01:18.9 2:01:55.8 9:16/M
4 Renee Gonzalez Kenner LA US 498 52 2 56 2:02:31.7 2:02:46.7 9:21/M
5 Elisabeth Hitt Baton Rouge LA US 532 54 2 67 2:04:41.2 2:05:21.6 9:31/M
6 Renee Voorhies New Iberia LA US 797 53 2 70 2:05:13.5 2:05:35.2 9:34/M
7 Cheryl Arceneaux Baton Rouge LA US 314 53 2 74 2:06:00.9 2:06:32.1 9:37/M
8 Michelle Richardson Helotes TX US 701 52 2 77 2:06:53.7 2:07:10.1 9:41/M
9 Stephanie Crawford Pineville LA US 416 52 2 78 2:06:46.3 2:07:23.1 9:41/M
10 Karleen Glueck Baton Rouge LA US 495 50 2 93 2:10:50.0 2:11:01.9 9:59/M
11 Jenny Wu Baton Rouge LA US 828 53 2 95 2:11:28.3 2:11:43.7 10:02/M
12 Shelley Breaud Lafayette LA US 370 52 2 126 2:19:17.2 2:19:37.3 10:38/M
13 Tracey Boyd Vicksburg MS US 363 50 2 129 2:19:50.2 2:20:19.6 10:40/M
14 Caroline Williams Baton Rouge LA US 817 51 2 148 2:24:32.3 2:25:21.2 11:02/M
15 Donna Harper Baton Rouge LA US 517 52 2 153 2:26:32.0 2:26:48.0 11:11/M
16 Janine Hopper Baton Rouge LA US 540 52 2 162 2:30:43.9 2:31:18.7 11:30/M
17 Julie Roddy Thibodaux LA US 164 54 2 164 2:31:45.2 2:32:07.7 11:35/M
18 Kay Short Beaumont TX US 732 54 2 172 2:37:19.5 2:37:57.1 12:01/M
19 Brenda Speights Ruston LA US 751 51 2 188 2:42:11.7 2:43:01.6 12:23/M
20 Mona Tobias Port Aransas TX US 783 54 2 191 2:44:34.5 2:44:52.2 12:34/M
21 Gail Powers Milwaukee WI US 687 52 2 199 2:51:56.3 2:52:39.3 13:07/M
22 Carrie Lynn Bedwell Hattiesburg MS US 338 53 2 207 2:55:57.4 2:56:38.9 13:26/M
23 Liz Friedman Lafayette LA US 486 52 2 214 3:00:54.3 3:01:20.4 13:49/M
24 Mary Crother Hammond LA US 420 53 4 219 3:10:38.2 3:10:38.2 14:33/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Murphy Beaumont TX US 650 55 2 65 2:04:13.1 2:04:36.7 9:29/M
2 Patti Dietrica Greenville NY US 449 57 2 69 2:05:10.0 2:05:33.2 9:33/M
3 Dona Dietlein New Iberia LA US 448 58 2 96 2:11:25.3 2:11:44.6 10:02/M
4 Sybil Williamson Broussard LA US 820 59 2 125 2:19:15.9 2:19:37.0 10:38/M
5 Miriam Weller Evanston IL US 807 55 2 131 2:21:00.4 2:21:34.6 10:46/M
6 Bliss Higgins Baton Rouge LA US 528 55 2 182 2:41:17.6 2:41:58.3 12:19/M
7 Renee' Melancon Prairieville LA US 629 58 2 194 2:45:36.4 2:46:26.8 12:38/M
8 Susan Caporaso Matawan NJ US 396 57 2 208 2:55:55.6 2:56:48.6 13:26/M
9 Janette Merrill Baton Rouge LA US 635 58 2 211 2:58:43.4 2:59:07.6 13:39/M
10 Nanette Olivier Baton Rouge LA US 661 58 2 224 3:15:26.1 3:16:07.6 14:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wanda Whitney Houma LA US 816 60 2 47 1:58:51.1 1:58:54.8 9:04/M
2 Judy Thomas Orange TX US 775 60 2 135 2:21:48.2 2:22:10.3 10:49/M
3 Susan Moreland Baton Rouge LA US 646 60 2 146 2:23:59.6 2:24:32.3 10:59/M
4 Debbie Melvin Thibodaux LA US 632 60 2 161 2:30:50.0 2:31:12.3 11:31/M
5 Robbye Kees Baton Rouge LA US 559 62 2 201 2:53:11.9 2:53:57.4 13:13/M
6 Alice Jones Benton AR US 554 63 2 210 2:58:28.6 2:58:46.7 13:37/M
7 Hobbit Singleton Maumelle AR US 737 60 2 231 3:48:52.8 3:49:36.5 17:28/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terry Rasmussen Fort Collins CO US 696 67 2 197 2:50:28.6 2:50:49.9 13:01/M

*Overall place within gender.