Baton Rouge Beach Marathon 2011

Baton Rouge Beach Marathon 2011

Age Group Results

December 03, 2011


Results By No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Female Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Kristin Wenstrom 326 31 1 1:26:21.2 6:35/M 1 1:27:07.7 6:39/M 2:53:27.3 2:53:28.9
 

Female Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Jennifer Palermo 354 41 1 1:34:50.7 7:14/M 1 1:43:43.4 7:55/M 3:18:30.4 3:18:34.1
 

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Suzy Seeley 273 52 1 1:38:22.4 7:30/M 1 1:47:09.6 8:11/M 3:25:30.3 3:25:32.1
 

Female 1 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Allison Allie Stone 292 16 1 1:37:12.9 7:24/M 1 1:46:46.9 8:09/M 3:23:43.1 3:23:59.9
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Ali Edwards 78 20 2 1:43:34.4 7:54/M 1 1:40:58.4 7:42/M 3:24:28.9 3:24:32.9
2 13 Elish Phares 360 24 3 1:45:49.4 8:03/M 2 1:53:46.4 8:41/M 3:39:19.4 3:39:35.9
3 16 Caitlin Hodges 122 22 1 1:38:39.4 7:31/M 3 2:05:26.1 9:35/M 3:43:50.3 3:44:05.6
4 30 Jennifer Thompson 305 20 5 1:58:27.2 9:01/M 4 2:12:59.7 10:09/M 4:11:08.1 4:11:26.9
5 34 Carleigh Martin 183 22 4 1:52:34.9 8:35/M 5 2:24:58.4 11:04/M 4:17:23.9 4:17:33.4
6 53 Claire Moody 202 21 6 2:06:52.2 9:38/M 6 2:43:35.4 12:29/M 4:49:45.2 4:50:27.6
7 74 Lauren Hightower 119 24 7 2:17:48.7 10:29/M 7 3:01:42.1 13:52/M 5:19:05.8 5:19:30.9
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Grace Thacker 357 29 1 1:37:31.2 7:26/M 1 1:44:54.4 8:00/M 3:22:18.4 3:22:25.6
2 11 Luise King 151 28 3 1:40:57.7 7:42/M 2 1:53:53.9 8:42/M 3:34:48.1 3:34:51.6
3 18 Elise Walker 319 26 2 1:37:54.2 7:27/M 3 2:10:40.2 9:58/M 3:48:20.3 3:48:34.4
4 23 Abigail Darrah 60 29 4 1:59:47.2 9:06/M 4 1:57:50.6 9:00/M 3:57:06.9 3:57:37.9
5 58 Allison Sickle 278 25 13 2:37:10.9 11:56/M 5 2:16:41.1 10:26/M 4:53:03.1 4:53:52.1
6 63 Andrea Talley 295 29 5 2:10:42.7 9:58/M 6 2:47:17.4 12:46/M 4:57:56.3 4:58:00.1
7 66 Lee Jackson 135 29 9 2:27:13.4 11:10/M 7 2:42:35.9 12:25/M 5:08:59.6 5:09:49.4
8 67 Kimberly Phillips 242 25 10 2:27:13.7 11:10/M 8 2:42:35.9 12:25/M 5:08:59.8 5:09:49.6
9 73 Ashlee Hightower 120 27 8 2:17:48.7 10:29/M 9 3:01:41.2 13:52/M 5:19:04.9 5:19:29.9
10 77 April Brinkman 33 29 11 2:29:21.4 11:21/M 10 2:55:25.2 13:23/M 5:24:05.8 5:24:46.6
11 87 Karen Clark 50 29 12 2:32:05.0 11:32/M 11 3:03:17.1 13:59/M 5:34:23.9 5:35:22.1
12 93 Lydia Fleming 87 28 6 2:14:07.7 10:14/M 12 3:31:11.7 16:07/M 5:45:09.6 5:45:19.4
13 94 Margaret Caldwell 40 26 7 2:14:12.7 10:15/M 13 3:31:06.9 16:07/M 5:45:19.6 5:45:19.6
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 21 Jennifer Thorpe 356 30 1 1:49:37.4 8:22/M 1 2:05:31.6 9:35/M 3:55:03.6 3:55:09.1
2 24 Sasha Kuhlow 158 31 2 1:53:14.9 8:37/M 2 2:05:31.4 9:35/M 3:58:29.4 3:58:46.4
3 26 Erin Fitzgerald 86 34 3 1:54:07.7 8:40/M 3 2:10:52.6 9:59/M 4:04:22.4 4:05:00.4
4 28 Jeanne Emhoff 81 32 4 1:56:21.2 8:52/M 4 2:10:53.2 9:59/M 4:07:03.1 4:07:14.4
5 47 Kate Engster 83 34 6 2:08:44.9 9:49/M 5 2:29:02.1 11:23/M 4:37:34.6 4:37:47.1
6 48 Marta Rivera 261 32 7 2:08:47.9 9:49/M 6 2:28:59.4 11:22/M 4:37:34.6 4:37:47.4
7 49 Kristy Amedee 6 33 5 2:08:35.4 9:46/M 7 2:29:25.7 11:24/M 4:37:18.3 4:38:01.1
8 52 Darcy James 136 31 9 2:19:36.4 10:37/M 8 2:29:53.7 11:26/M 4:48:58.1 4:49:30.1
9 59 Janice Parker 233 34 8 2:15:28.0 10:17/M 9 2:39:03.4 12:08/M 4:53:49.0 4:54:31.4
10 79 Elysa Barron 12 31 10 2:30:13.2 11:26/M 10 2:58:18.9 13:37/M 5:28:07.9 5:28:32.1
11 86 Sonya Ryherd 264 30 11 2:32:04.7 11:32/M 11 3:03:16.9 13:59/M 5:34:23.4 5:35:21.6
12 102 Jessica Stilwell 290 33 12 2:51:11.2 13:00/M 12 3:23:53.2 15:34/M 6:14:15.7 6:15:04.4
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Jane Clair Shettles 277 39 1 1:43:33.4 7:54/M 1 1:48:36.2 8:17/M 3:32:06.9 3:32:09.6
2 19 Mitzi Fairbanks 355 38 2 1:47:23.2 8:12/M 2 2:02:22.6 9:20/M 3:49:41.7 3:49:45.9
3 32 Ann Tarrant 296 38 3 1:54:54.7 8:45/M 3 2:19:32.2 10:39/M 4:14:11.1 4:14:26.9
4 38 Cari Normand 219 39 4 1:58:49.9 9:03/M 4 2:25:08.9 11:05/M 4:23:47.2 4:23:58.9
5 41 Mary Kroh 157 36 5 2:07:47.4 9:42/M 5 2:19:03.7 10:37/M 4:26:02.6 4:26:51.1
6 54 Amanda Parsons 236 35 6 2:13:10.7 10:06/M 6 2:37:30.7 12:01/M 4:49:55.9 4:50:41.4
7 69 Jacqueline Pettway 240 36 7 2:26:05.2 11:06/M 7 2:46:43.2 12:44/M 5:12:09.4 5:12:48.4
8 70 Traci Johnson 142 37 11 2:36:26.9 11:55/M 8 2:38:18.2 12:05/M 5:14:20.3 5:14:45.1
9 71 Kim Biggerstaff 19 39 9 2:34:34.4 11:46/M 9 2:44:27.9 12:33/M 5:18:31.7 5:19:02.4
10 72 Jenni Blanchard 20 39 10 2:34:38.2 11:46/M 10 2:44:24.2 12:33/M 5:18:31.9 5:19:02.4
11 80 Sarah Parrish 235 35 8 2:30:22.9 11:26/M 11 2:58:15.3 13:36/M 5:28:02.3 5:28:38.2
12 95 Jessica Schultz 270 36 12 2:39:53.9 12:12/M 12 3:06:55.9 14:16/M 5:46:49.9 5:46:49.9
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Brenda Yawn 340 40 1 1:43:52.9 7:55/M 1 1:45:24.4 8:03/M 3:29:13.4 3:29:17.4
2 20 Ginny Dufrene 74 43 2 1:54:44.9 8:44/M 2 1:55:04.1 8:47/M 3:49:31.1 3:49:49.1
3 33 Amy Paige 229 42 4 1:57:00.9 8:54/M 3 2:18:55.6 10:36/M 4:15:35.6 4:15:56.6
4 36 Teresa Neal 215 44 3 1:55:17.2 8:46/M 4 2:23:12.4 10:56/M 4:18:06.8 4:18:29.6
5 37 Michelle Benson 16 40 5 2:05:14.2 9:32/M 5 2:18:40.9 10:35/M 4:23:30.4 4:23:55.1
6 40 Amy Haygood 115 42 6 2:10:07.9 9:56/M 6 2:15:54.4 10:22/M 4:25:57.6 4:26:02.4
7 42 Kimberly Adkins 2 42 7 2:12:43.2 10:05/M 7 2:14:43.7 10:17/M 4:26:46.7 4:27:26.9
8 56 Amanda Carmon 43 40 8 2:19:21.2 10:35/M 8 2:33:14.4 11:42/M 4:51:58.1 4:52:35.6
9 62 Jenifer Joseph 144 40 9 2:25:28.7 11:06/M 9 2:31:57.6 11:36/M 4:57:17.6 4:57:26.4
10 81 Rhonda Noonan 359 44 10 2:30:13.9 11:26/M 10 2:58:40.9 13:38/M 5:28:24.4 5:28:54.9
11 83 Tamara MacKey 175 42 11 2:34:01.9 11:44/M 11 2:55:41.2 13:25/M 5:29:18.6 5:29:43.1
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Kelly Murphy 207 48 3 1:43:04.5 7:52/M 1 1:46:38.4 8:08/M 3:29:35.9 3:29:42.9
2 9 Julie Musselman 210 45 1 1:42:38.4 7:50/M 2 1:49:16.2 8:20/M 3:31:51.4 3:31:54.6
3 12 Lenna Kirby 152 48 2 1:42:59.7 7:52/M 3 1:51:54.7 8:33/M 3:34:54.4 3:34:54.4
4 17 Laurie Osterberg 226 49 4 1:51:35.4 8:30/M 4 1:54:57.7 8:46/M 3:46:21.1 3:46:33.1
5 22 Francine Nosser 220 46 7 2:00:59.9 9:14/M 5 1:55:53.9 8:51/M 3:56:49.3 3:56:53.9
6 29 Anne Baird 10 45 5 1:54:19.4 8:43/M 6 2:15:57.6 10:23/M 4:10:04.6 4:10:17.1
7 35 Pamela Czuba 58 47 6 1:57:14.2 8:55/M 7 2:20:37.9 10:44/M 4:17:26.7 4:17:52.1
8 39 Lee Johnson 347 46 9 2:10:08.0 9:56/M 8 2:15:26.9 10:20/M 4:25:34.9 4:25:34.9
9 43 Christy West 327 47 8 2:08:21.2 9:45/M 9 2:21:33.4 10:48/M 4:29:22.4 4:29:54.6
10 44 Heidi Mann 180 49 11 2:13:02.9 10:07/M 10 2:18:25.9 10:34/M 4:30:58.3 4:31:28.9
11 45 Felice Brenner 31 48 12 2:13:03.7 10:07/M 11 2:19:12.9 10:38/M 4:31:46.2 4:32:16.6
12 51 Jennifer Torres 308 46 17 2:21:53.2 10:48/M 12 2:22:40.7 10:53/M 4:44:15.6 4:44:33.9
13 55 London Litchfield 170 47 10 2:11:55.9 10:01/M 13 2:38:49.7 12:07/M 4:50:06.8 4:50:45.6
14 60 Ann-Marie Sharrits 275 46 15 2:19:30.7 10:39/M 14 2:36:57.2 11:59/M 4:56:27.9 4:56:27.9
15 61 Elizabeth Wallace 320 47 14 2:18:43.4 10:34/M 15 2:38:36.4 12:06/M 4:57:08.3 4:57:19.9
16 64 Alisa Daigle 59 48 13 2:18:16.7 10:31/M 16 2:39:57.4 12:13/M 4:57:44.3 4:58:14.1
17 68 Nurian Toy 310 45 18 2:30:43.7 11:28/M 17 2:41:23.9 12:19/M 5:11:39.2 5:12:07.6
18 75 Cristy Snellgroves 284 45 16 2:21:33.4 10:47/M 18 3:00:53.9 13:48/M 5:22:12.6 5:22:27.4
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 15 Therese Novak 221 50 1 1:48:35.9 8:16/M 1 1:55:20.9 8:48/M 3:43:40.7 3:43:56.9
2 25 Susie Holloway 125 52 2 1:58:53.2 9:04/M 2 2:01:27.6 9:16/M 4:00:08.8 4:00:20.9
3 27 Cecile McDonald 190 50 5 2:03:37.7 9:24/M 3 2:02:40.6 9:22/M 4:05:55.2 4:06:18.4
4 31 Beth Hitt 121 52 3 1:58:54.4 9:04/M 4 2:14:38.2 10:17/M 4:13:25.4 4:13:32.6
5 46 Mary Powers 249 50 4 1:59:02.2 9:04/M 5 2:37:37.7 12:02/M 4:36:18.6 4:36:39.9
6 65 Tammy Than 298 51 6 2:22:07.9 10:48/M 6 2:44:01.9 12:31/M 5:05:34.2 5:06:09.9
7 78 Darlene Schuman 272 51 7 2:29:39.7 11:25/M 7 2:56:33.4 13:29/M 5:26:13.1 5:26:13.1
8 85 Janis Posey 246 51 8 2:33:10.4 11:39/M 8 2:57:27.7 13:33/M 5:30:04.1 5:30:38.1
9 88 Amy Murphy 206 51 9 2:37:37.7 12:01/M 9 2:58:12.4 13:36/M 5:35:38.3 5:35:50.1
10 90 Lianne Griffin 106 52 11 2:48:14.7 12:51/M 10 2:51:37.7 13:06/M 5:39:52.4 5:39:52.4
11 91 Carole Willims 336 53 10 2:46:36.7 12:40/M 11 2:53:56.9 13:17/M 5:39:56.2 5:40:33.6
12 97 Parmjit Sandher 265 53 12 2:56:47.9 13:30/M 12 3:05:39.6 14:10/M 6:02:27.6 6:02:27.6
13 100 Sadie Hughes 129 52 13 2:56:49.7 13:30/M 13 3:16:59.6 15:02/M 6:13:49.4 6:13:49.4
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 14 Laurel Dawson 66 55 1 1:44:31.2 7:58/M 1 1:58:09.6 9:01/M 3:42:38.2 3:42:40.9
2 50 Alice Kramer 154 58 2 2:18:40.9 10:33/M 2 2:25:16.9 11:05/M 4:43:34.7 4:43:57.9
3 57 Annette Tomal 307 57 3 2:19:27.7 10:36/M 3 2:33:52.9 11:45/M 4:52:50.8 4:53:20.6
4 84 Cathie Johnson 140 58 4 2:19:38.4 10:38/M 4 3:10:47.9 14:34/M 5:30:01.7 5:30:26.4
5 96 Kathy Davidson 61 57 5 2:48:42.9 12:53/M 5 3:09:46.9 14:29/M 5:58:29.9 5:58:29.9
6 101 Gail Alford 4 55 6 2:56:50.4 13:30/M 6 3:17:36.9 15:05/M 6:14:27.4 6:14:27.4
7 104 Cyndie Merten 194 55 7 3:44:05.4 17:06/M 7 3:35:54.2 16:29/M 7:19:59.6 7:19:59.6
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 82 Shirley Sirois 280 64 2 2:33:27.4 11:41/M 1 2:55:28.4 13:24/M 5:28:26.7 5:28:55.9
2 89 Julie Viator 314 60 1 2:28:32.9 11:20/M 2 3:08:14.4 14:22/M 5:36:42.9 5:36:47.4
3 92 Hally McCrea 189 63 3 2:40:12.7 12:10/M 3 3:03:36.9 14:01/M 5:43:04.4 5:43:49.6
4 98 Jo Nall 213 60 4 2:56:51.7 13:30/M 4 3:07:02.1 14:17/M 6:03:53.9 6:03:53.9
 

Female 65 and over

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 76 Phyllis Sizemore 282 65 1 2:28:15.7 11:18/M 1 2:55:28.6 13:24/M 5:23:28.0 5:23:44.4
2 99 Miriam Jackobs 134 71 2 2:56:51.4 13:30/M 2 3:16:57.2 15:02/M 6:13:48.6 6:13:48.6
3 103 Cathy Troisi 348 65 3 3:44:03.4 17:06/M 3 3:35:55.9 16:29/M 7:19:59.4 7:19:59.4
 

Male Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Matt Manning 181 31 1 1:14:10.9 5:40/M 1 1:17:28.0 5:55/M 2:31:37.4 2:31:39.0
 

Male Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Chuck Engle 351 40 1 1:17:32.4 5:55/M 1 1:22:24.6 6:17/M 2:39:55.7 2:39:57.1
 

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 11 Dave Getz 96 54 1 1:39:41.7 7:36/M 1 1:43:34.9 7:54/M 3:23:08.9 3:23:16.6
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 18 Ryan Blossom 22 24 1 1:43:26.7 7:51/M 1 1:46:09.2 8:06/M 3:28:58.7 3:29:35.9
2 25 Joshua Crow 55 20 3 1:44:15.4 7:57/M 2 1:48:04.9 8:15/M 3:32:13.1 3:32:20.4
3 59 Tyler Fuller 90 24 4 1:55:58.9 8:50/M 3 1:59:40.7 9:08/M 3:55:25.6 3:55:39.6
4 100 Jonathan Butler 37 24 6 1:57:59.7 8:56/M 4 2:25:55.9 11:08/M 4:22:59.1 4:23:55.6
5 105 Gannon Brandt 29 23 5 1:57:21.9 8:57/M 5 2:30:11.2 11:28/M 4:27:25.1 4:27:33.1
6 116 Peter Graves 103 24 2 1:43:55.9 7:56/M 6 2:51:12.2 13:04/M 4:35:04.1 4:35:08.1
7 173 Joseph Layton 163 24 7 2:20:47.9 10:44/M 7 3:03:23.4 14:00/M 5:24:03.1 5:24:11.4
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Kris James 137 29 1 1:27:02.4 6:38/M 1 1:31:19.2 6:58/M 2:58:19.9 2:58:21.6
2 5 Nolan Thompson 304 26 2 1:28:08.4 6:44/M 2 1:31:45.2 7:00/M 2:59:51.8 2:59:53.6
3 14 John McClain 188 29 3 1:42:00.2 7:47/M 3 1:43:12.6 7:53/M 3:25:10.7 3:25:12.9
4 26 Derek Dowell 70 29 4 1:43:12.9 7:52/M 4 1:49:25.1 8:21/M 3:32:25.1 3:32:38.1
5 34 Joseph Eichorn 80 25 5 1:47:22.9 8:12/M 5 1:50:42.9 8:27/M 3:38:03.1 3:38:05.9
6 64 Scott Warrington 322 29 7 1:49:10.7 8:19/M 6 2:08:40.2 9:49/M 3:57:43.7 3:57:50.9
7 83 Daniel Williams 332 29 9 2:00:40.7 9:12/M 7 2:11:11.4 10:01/M 4:11:38.3 4:11:52.1
8 84 Douglas Williams 333 26 10 2:00:40.7 9:12/M 8 2:11:11.4 10:01/M 4:11:38.4 4:11:52.1
9 86 Aaron Thompson 303 28     9 4:12:33.0 19:17/M 4:12:33.0 4:12:33.0
10 87 Jeff Moeur 199 29 14 2:07:36.2 9:43/M 10 2:05:34.9 9:35/M 4:12:53.4 4:13:11.1
11 109 Patrick McFadden 191 28 15 2:08:49.9 9:48/M 11 2:21:50.9 10:50/M 4:30:17.3 4:30:40.9
12 115 Hab Barton 13 27 16 2:15:27.9 10:18/M 12 2:19:21.1 10:38/M 4:34:18.4 4:34:49.1
13 123 Michael Howard 127 29 8 2:00:30.2 9:10/M 13 2:38:55.7 12:08/M 4:39:03.8 4:39:25.9
14 124 Jared Nelson 217 28 18 2:19:23.4 10:37/M 14 2:21:20.7 10:47/M 4:40:21.4 4:40:44.1
15 131 Zachary Smith 283 25 12 2:04:10.4 9:26/M 15 2:44:39.9 12:34/M 4:48:13.9 4:48:50.4
16 157 Steven Schaefer 267 26 13 2:04:49.2 9:31/M 16 2:57:20.9 13:32/M 5:01:58.2 5:02:10.1
17 162 Scott Villa 316 26 11 2:02:09.9 9:19/M 17 3:04:16.1 14:04/M 5:06:19.8 5:06:26.1
18 163 Jeremy Babb 9 27 17 2:17:18.4 10:28/M 18 2:50:39.7 13:02/M 5:07:47.8 5:07:58.1
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 23 Anthony Ripberger 259 34 3 1:44:33.7 7:57/M 1 1:47:14.7 8:11/M 3:31:26.9 3:31:48.4
2 38 Jacob Berkowitz 17 31 7 1:56:33.2 8:53/M 2 1:47:15.9 8:11/M 3:43:42.3 3:43:49.1
3 53 Chris Lirette 169 30 1 1:38:31.7 7:31/M 3 2:15:20.9 10:20/M 3:53:50.1 3:53:52.6
4 56 Joseph Amedee 7 33 4 1:45:51.7 8:02/M 4 2:08:29.1 9:48/M 3:53:38.4 3:54:20.9
5 66 Chris Calimano 41 30 8 1:57:54.2 8:58/M 5 2:01:06.2 9:15/M 3:58:34.6 3:59:00.4
6 89 Ryan Rueschhoff 263 33 9 1:59:33.2 9:07/M 6 2:17:58.1 10:32/M 4:17:20.1 4:17:31.4
7 90 Steven Sommers 285 33 6 1:56:14.4 8:52/M 7 2:22:23.7 10:52/M 4:18:36.4 4:18:38.1
8 97 Jonathan Young 343 30 10 2:04:06.7 9:27/M 8 2:18:28.9 10:34/M 4:22:14.7 4:22:35.6
9 104 Jared Critchfield 54 30 5 1:54:41.7 8:45/M 9 2:32:43.2 11:39/M 4:27:20.9 4:27:24.9
10 134 Brandon Waguespack 318 31 11 2:08:50.2 9:47/M 10 2:40:56.6 12:17/M 4:49:11.9 4:49:46.9
11 154 Andrew Jubie 146 32 12 2:08:52.9 9:46/M 11 2:51:22.4 13:05/M 4:59:24.7 5:00:15.4
12 160 Johnny Moors 204 34 13 2:13:25.9 10:07/M 12 2:51:59.7 13:08/M 5:04:33.2 5:05:25.6
13 167 Timothy Troxel 312 32 15 2:34:01.4 11:44/M 13 2:38:51.6 12:08/M 5:12:28.9 5:12:53.1
14 185 Brandon Wax 324 33 14 2:32:23.9 11:35/M 14 3:08:51.9 14:25/M 5:40:38.8 5:41:15.9
15 191 John Ginchereau 97 34 16 2:51:11.4 13:00/M 15 3:23:54.4 15:34/M 6:14:17.2 6:15:05.9
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 22 Derek Hogle 123 35 3 1:44:33.9 7:57/M 1 1:47:14.2 8:11/M 3:31:26.4 3:31:48.2
2 24 Dougal Grant 102 37 2 1:39:45.4 7:36/M 2 1:52:11.9 8:34/M 3:31:52.6 3:31:57.4
3 40 Gray Edmondson 77 37 5 1:50:12.9 8:24/M 3 1:56:24.7 8:53/M 3:46:24.2 3:46:37.6
4 42 David Schulz 271 39 6 1:52:33.9 8:35/M 4 1:55:06.9 8:47/M 3:47:32.6 3:47:40.9
5 43 Ryan Cope 53 39 1 1:39:37.4 7:36/M 5 2:08:33.7 9:49/M 3:48:06.8 3:48:11.1
6 44 John Haynes 116 36 8 1:55:14.2 8:46/M 6 1:54:37.1 8:45/M 3:49:27.1 3:49:51.4
7 48 Mark Trahan 311 36 4 1:49:12.9 8:19/M 7 2:03:14.7 9:24/M 3:52:13.9 3:52:27.6
8 77 Greg Mones 201 37 12 2:02:04.4 9:16/M 8 2:03:27.8 9:25/M 4:04:53.2 4:05:32.3
9 78 Stephen Nance 214 37 11 1:59:25.9 9:07/M 9 2:07:24.7 9:44/M 4:06:45.1 4:06:50.6
10 79 Dan Preston 250 37 7 1:53:20.9 8:37/M 10 2:14:06.9 10:14/M 4:07:05.8 4:07:27.9
11 81 Sanjay Pamurthy 230 36 10 1:57:52.9 8:58/M 11 2:11:23.9 10:02/M 4:08:51.1 4:09:16.9
12 103 Wl Davis 63 36 9 1:57:20.9 8:55/M 12 2:28:36.1 11:21/M 4:25:26.7 4:25:57.1
13 107 Eric De Ronde 67 37 14 2:14:34.9 10:16/M 13 2:15:50.6 10:22/M 4:30:25.6 4:30:25.6
14 137 Jonathan Owens 228 38 13 2:08:52.7 9:49/M 14 2:41:50.4 12:21/M 4:50:22.9 4:50:43.1
15 142 Mark Zakutney 345 37 16 2:24:05.9 10:56/M 15 2:30:00.4 11:27/M 4:53:09.1 4:54:06.4
16 148 Andy Clarkson 51 36 17 2:25:28.2 11:06/M 16 2:31:58.6 11:36/M 4:57:18.1 4:57:26.9
17 171 Greg Beatty 14 39 18 2:28:13.9 11:17/M 17 2:49:26.6 12:56/M 5:17:11.5 5:17:40.6
18 180 William Fourkiller 88 39 19 2:49:08.4 12:53/M 18 2:43:18.2 12:28/M 5:32:07.3 5:32:26.6
19 182 Bryan Wax 358 35 15 2:23:37.9 10:55/M 19 3:11:21.2 14:36/M 5:34:22.7 5:34:59.1
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Bob Boer 23 43 1 1:28:13.4 6:44/M 1 1:38:32.7 7:31/M 3:06:43.9 3:06:46.1
2 8 Thomas Whalen 329 42 4 1:36:57.9 7:23/M 2 1:42:49.9 7:51/M 3:19:38.8 3:19:47.9
3 9 John Milligan 196 41 3 1:36:46.9 7:22/M 3 1:43:08.2 7:52/M 3:19:34.2 3:19:55.1
4 10 Stephen Pater 238 40     4 3:22:27.9 15:27/M 3:22:04.1 3:22:27.9
5 12 Paul Servais 274 44 2 1:34:37.7 7:13/M 5 1:49:17.1 8:21/M 3:23:48.9 3:23:54.9
6 13 Ben Nichols 218 43 7 1:40:58.4 7:42/M 6 1:43:50.9 7:56/M 3:24:46.6 3:24:49.4
7 15 Eric Weber 325 40 6 1:39:42.7 7:36/M 7 1:47:04.9 8:10/M 3:26:43.8 3:26:47.6
8 16 Michael Karunas 147 43 12 1:45:50.7 8:01/M 8 1:41:48.4 7:46/M 3:26:47.7 3:27:39.1
9 19 Ed Melancon 193 40 13 1:47:11.4 8:10/M 9 1:42:25.6 7:49/M 3:29:29.1 3:29:37.1
10 21 Rob Gould 101 41 11 1:44:32.9 7:57/M 10 1:47:15.2 8:11/M 3:31:25.9 3:31:48.1
11 28 Mark Herpin 118 43 10 1:44:32.4 7:58/M 11 1:48:37.9 8:17/M 3:33:06.1 3:33:10.4
12 31 Keith Couvillion 361 40 5 1:37:49.2 7:27/M 12 1:57:41.1 8:59/M 3:35:23.4 3:35:30.4
13 33 Bob Schluben 269 42 8 1:43:30.2 7:53/M 13 1:53:26.7 8:40/M 3:36:48.9 3:36:56.9
14 36 Sean Marchal 182 44 9 1:43:57.2 7:55/M 14 1:58:11.6 9:01/M 3:41:58.8 3:42:08.9
15 49 Vincent Ma 173 42 16 1:51:37.2 8:31/M 15 2:00:53.4 9:14/M 3:52:28.2 3:52:30.6
16 68 Paul Nielsen 350 40 19 1:57:48.9 8:58/M 16 2:01:54.7 9:18/M 3:59:27.7 3:59:43.6
17 69 Ed Mugnani 205 43 28 2:16:05.9 10:20/M 17 1:44:34.9 7:59/M 3:59:58.3 4:00:40.9
18 70 Jeff Espy 84 41 22 2:04:33.7 9:27/M 18 1:57:43.2 8:59/M 4:01:37.2 4:02:16.9
19 71 Dwayne Thompson 306 44 15 1:50:19.2 8:24/M 19 2:12:03.4 10:05/M 4:02:12.1 4:02:22.6
20 95 Chad Parks 234 42 18 1:57:23.7 8:54/M 20 2:23:34.9 10:58/M 4:20:06.4 4:20:58.6
21 96 Teddy Gray 104 41 26 2:14:33.4 10:12/M 21 2:07:02.4 9:42/M 4:20:36.5 4:21:35.9
22 98 Lonny Gaspard 94 44 23 2:05:37.7 9:34/M 22 2:17:09.9 10:28/M 4:22:32.1 4:22:47.6
23 113 Anthony Pocorello 244 41 17 1:51:57.9 8:33/M 23 2:41:40.2 12:20/M 4:33:35.0 4:33:38.1
24 114 Russell Gahagan 91 43 21 1:59:37.7 9:08/M 24 2:34:23.1 11:47/M 4:34:00.9 4:34:00.9
25 117 Raylan Alleman 5 43 14 1:49:12.7 8:19/M 25 2:45:57.6 12:40/M 4:34:51.7 4:35:10.4
26 119 Gene Holder 124 43 20 1:57:49.2 8:58/M 26 2:37:50.4 12:03/M 4:35:12.8 4:35:39.6
27 129 Jeff Maggio 178 40 32 2:30:30.0 11:26/M 27 2:15:13.6 10:19/M 4:44:59.6 4:45:43.6
28 135 Jeffery Hamm 111 43 25 2:08:46.2 9:49/M 28 2:41:02.4 12:18/M 4:49:37.0 4:49:48.6
29 139 Keith Martin 186 44 29 2:18:11.9 10:30/M 29 2:34:36.7 11:48/M 4:52:09.9 4:52:48.6
30 144 Tim Brunson 36 43 31 2:29:39.4 11:24/M 30 2:25:02.9 11:04/M 4:54:24.9 4:54:42.4
31 147 Phillip Adkins 3 43 30 2:24:11.7 10:57/M 31 2:31:51.9 11:35/M 4:55:22.9 4:56:03.6
32 152 Greg Ducharme 73 42 27 2:14:59.9 10:18/M 32 2:44:53.1 12:35/M 4:59:45.9 4:59:53.1
33 164 Tony Kemp 149 43 24 2:07:20.2 9:42/M 33 3:01:35.7 13:52/M 5:08:41.1 5:08:55.9
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Gregg Garrard 93 48 2 1:29:01.4 6:47/M 1 1:29:55.9 6:52/M 2:58:54.8 2:58:57.4
2 6 Michael Iverson 133 45 1 1:27:43.7 6:42/M 2 1:34:25.1 7:12/M 3:02:07.4 3:02:08.9
3 20 Terry Leblanc 352 48 3 1:42:16.9 7:48/M 3 1:48:05.2 8:15/M 3:30:14.6 3:30:22.1
4 27 Paul Prisloe 251 45 5 1:44:40.9 7:59/M 4 1:48:01.9 8:15/M 3:32:37.2 3:32:42.9
5 54 Patrick Thomasson 302 45 4 1:43:08.2 7:52/M 5 2:10:55.2 10:00/M 3:53:59.4 3:54:03.4
6 62 Randal Kurschner 159 49 9 1:56:37.2 8:53/M 6 2:00:37.7 9:12/M 3:56:54.4 3:57:14.9
7 65 Thomas Latour 162 49 8 1:53:59.2 8:42/M 7 2:04:43.2 9:31/M 3:58:36.2 3:58:42.4
8 75 Tim Derouen 69 49 7 1:51:45.9 8:32/M 8 2:11:31.4 10:02/M 4:03:14.4 4:03:17.4
9 82 Shawn Johnson 143 49 10 1:56:37.4 8:54/M 9 2:13:41.1 10:12/M 4:10:13.9 4:10:18.6
10 85 Duncan Sharrits 276 48 6 1:48:55.9 8:19/M 10 2:23:10.1 10:56/M 4:12:01.9 4:12:06.1
11 94 David Levy 166 47 14 2:07:07.2 9:38/M 11 2:13:38.1 10:12/M 4:19:47.9 4:20:45.4
12 102 Brian Kirk 153 45 12 2:04:07.9 9:27/M 12 2:20:46.4 10:45/M 4:24:32.4 4:24:54.4
13 108 Steve Lejeune 164 45 17 2:10:49.9 9:59/M 13 2:19:48.4 10:40/M 4:30:31.6 4:30:38.4
14 112 John Martin 184 48 19 2:11:56.2 10:03/M 14 2:21:38.9 10:49/M 4:33:22.5 4:33:35.1
15 121 John Eng 82 48 13 2:04:26.7 9:29/M 15 2:32:38.9 11:39/M 4:36:55.1 4:37:05.6
16 128 Mike Ramolt 255 47 11 2:02:50.2 9:21/M 16 2:42:44.9 12:25/M 4:45:12.9 4:45:35.1
17 130 Douglas Ringler 258 47 23 2:20:11.2 10:37/M 17 2:25:44.9 11:07/M 4:44:55.3 4:45:56.1
18 143 David Zakutney 344 49 26 2:24:07.2 10:56/M 18 2:29:59.2 11:27/M 4:53:09.2 4:54:06.4
19 145 Gary Hernandez 117 47 18 2:11:17.4 9:58/M 19 2:43:53.6 12:31/M 4:54:29.6 4:55:11.1
20 151 Tommy Williams 334 45 16 2:09:06.7 9:49/M 20 2:49:31.7 12:56/M 4:58:10.1 4:58:38.4
21 155 Tim Ingram 132 46 15 2:08:27.9 9:47/M 21 2:52:11.7 13:09/M 5:00:20.4 5:00:39.6
22 159 John Paris 231 49 20 2:17:43.2 10:30/M 22 2:47:02.4 12:45/M 5:04:39.6 5:04:45.6
23 161 Jeffrey Hamlin 110 46 21 2:19:03.4 10:32/M 23 2:46:49.7 12:44/M 5:04:55.2 5:05:53.1
24 166 Wayne Hardy 114 48 22 2:20:04.7 10:38/M 24 2:52:11.4 13:09/M 5:11:34.3 5:12:16.1
25 169 Brian Stewart 289 47 24 2:21:28.9 10:45/M 25 2:53:56.9 13:17/M 5:14:52.0 5:15:25.9
26 172 William Ouchark 227 47 25 2:21:35.2 10:47/M 26 3:00:52.2 13:48/M 5:22:12.3 5:22:27.4
27 174 Samuel Lowe 171 46 27 2:27:05.9 11:12/M 27 2:57:19.1 13:32/M 5:24:08.8 5:24:25.1
28 177 Traviss Willcox 331 45 31 2:33:59.7 11:45/M 28 2:54:47.7 13:21/M 5:28:47.4 5:28:47.4
29 178 Jose Gonzales 100 47 29 2:30:13.2 11:28/M 29 2:58:41.7 13:38/M 5:28:54.9 5:28:54.9
30 181 Tom Borgstrom 25 48 28 2:29:36.9 11:22/M 30 3:04:29.7 14:05/M 5:33:28.3 5:34:06.6
31 187 Jimmy Toy 309 46 30 2:31:14.4 11:30/M 31 3:17:28.9 15:04/M 5:48:14.8 5:48:43.4
32 193 Kent Moore 203 45 32 3:13:10.9 14:45/M 32 3:21:38.4 15:24/M 6:34:49.4 6:34:49.4
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 29 F Gregory Rhodes 257 51 1 1:42:53.9 7:51/M 1 1:50:34.1 8:26/M 3:33:19.1 3:33:28.1
2 37 Doug Osterberg 225 53 4 1:45:52.2 8:04/M 2 1:56:32.1 8:54/M 3:42:12.4 3:42:24.4
3 47 Mike Piorkowsky 353 50 2 1:42:57.4 7:51/M 3 2:08:05.4 9:47/M 3:50:59.7 3:51:02.9
4 51 John Wilk 330 53 6 1:49:43.9 8:22/M 4 2:03:58.0 9:28/M 3:53:37.0 3:53:42.0
5 52 Richard Potts 247 54 7 1:52:08.7 8:33/M 5 2:01:43.4 9:17/M 3:53:46.4 3:53:52.2
6 55 Steve Bramlette 28 54 13 2:01:26.7 9:15/M 6 1:52:49.9 8:37/M 3:54:03.2 3:54:16.6
7 63 Thomas Okazaki 222 54 3 1:45:06.9 8:01/M 7 2:12:43.7 10:08/M 3:57:39.6 3:57:50.7
8 73 David Purcell 252 50 14 2:05:40.4 9:35/M 8 1:57:11.1 8:57/M 4:02:40.5 4:02:51.6
9 74 Jeffrey Eggers 79 53 9 1:56:02.4 8:51/M 9 2:07:09.9 9:42/M 4:03:03.5 4:03:12.4
10 92 Joe Dawson 64 51 11 1:57:21.9 8:57/M 10 2:22:15.9 10:52/M 4:19:30.0 4:19:37.9
11 93 David Lasseigne 160 53 8 1:53:43.2 8:40/M 11 2:26:14.4 11:10/M 4:19:51.7 4:19:57.6
12 99 David Schaufler 268 51 5 1:49:19.7 8:20/M 12 2:34:32.9 11:48/M 4:23:42.1 4:23:52.6
13 106 Peter Mahncke 179 53 10 1:56:02.7 8:51/M 13 2:33:29.9 11:43/M 4:29:22.9 4:29:32.6
14 122 Michael Garza 92 51 18 2:12:28.2 10:04/M 14 2:26:18.9 11:10/M 4:38:09.2 4:38:47.1
15 132 Denis McCarthy 187 52 21 2:17:46.4 10:31/M 15 2:31:06.9 11:32/M 4:48:53.4 4:48:53.4
16 133 O-Dog Oppenlander 224 51 19 2:13:02.9 10:09/M 16 2:36:06.9 11:55/M 4:48:59.1 4:49:09.9
17 138 Arthur Partridge 237 52 17 2:11:37.5 10:01/M 17 2:41:03.9 12:18/M 4:52:17.4 4:52:41.4
18 146 Eugene Stone 291 53 15 2:08:06.7 9:45/M 18 2:47:32.4 12:47/M 4:55:21.8 4:55:39.1
19 150 Richard Carroll 45 52 16 2:08:20.7 9:47/M 19 2:50:07.9 12:59/M 4:58:16.9 4:58:28.7
20 153 Ernie Cicconi 47 52 23 2:25:46.7 11:08/M 20 2:34:20.2 11:47/M 5:00:06.9 5:00:06.9
21 158 John Hudacek 128 53 12 1:59:30.9 9:07/M 21 3:05:05.6 14:08/M 5:04:33.9 5:04:36.6
22 165 Anthony Butler 38 50 20 2:16:14.2 10:23/M 22 2:55:14.1 13:23/M 5:11:13.3 5:11:28.4
23 168 Elvis Borders 24 54 22 2:21:15.7 10:43/M 23 2:52:05.1 13:08/M 5:12:25.4 5:13:20.9
24 170 Jeff Eastwood 75 54 25 2:28:12.9 11:17/M 24 2:49:26.6 12:56/M 5:17:10.3 5:17:39.6
25 176 Joseph Porter 245 54 26 2:28:42.2 11:17/M 25 2:56:41.4 13:29/M 5:24:29.4 5:25:23.6
26 184 Tom Williams 335 50 27 2:46:36.9 12:40/M 26 2:53:57.2 13:17/M 5:39:56.6 5:40:34.1
27 186 Nickolas Brown 35 52 24 2:27:03.2 11:12/M 27 3:20:46.4 15:20/M 5:47:36.2 5:47:49.6
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 17 Bob Murphy 208 55 2 1:43:05.7 7:52/M 1 1:45:53.1 8:05/M 3:28:52.4 3:28:58.9
2 30 Mike Moak 198 55 5 1:48:03.9 8:15/M 2 1:46:52.6 8:09/M 3:34:51.4 3:34:56.6
3 32 Stanley Hup 131 57 3 1:44:35.2 7:58/M 3 1:51:13.9 8:29/M 3:35:40.5 3:35:49.1
4 39 Gary Horn 126 55 7 1:50:52.7 8:27/M 4 1:53:50.2 8:41/M 3:44:31.7 3:44:42.9
5 41 Willem Maas 174 55 4 1:48:03.9 8:14/M 5 1:59:03.1 9:05/M 3:46:55.9 3:47:07.1
6 45 Jeff Gohd 99 58 10 1:53:41.4 8:40/M 6 1:56:30.4 8:54/M 3:50:04.2 3:50:11.9
7 50 Bill Wischusen 339 55 8 1:51:46.2 8:31/M 7 2:00:57.7 9:14/M 3:52:33.4 3:52:43.9
8 57 Jeff Ranson 256 59 6 1:49:55.4 8:22/M 8 2:04:58.6 9:32/M 3:54:37.1 3:54:54.1
9 61 Rick Story 293 58 9 1:53:14.4 8:37/M 9 2:03:04.9 9:24/M 3:55:53.2 3:56:19.4
10 67 Willie McKenzie 192 57 11 1:55:40.9 8:49/M 10 2:03:55.4 9:28/M 3:59:27.4 3:59:36.4
11 72 Warren Barlow 11 56 12 1:55:55.9 8:50/M 11 2:06:53.7 9:41/M 4:02:40.1 4:02:49.6
12 88 Andrew Kramer 156 55 1 1:38:15.9 7:30/M 12 2:36:53.1 11:59/M 4:15:09.1 4:15:09.1
13 101 Jodie Harden 113 57 13 1:57:35.9 8:58/M 13 2:27:02.6 11:13/M 4:24:26.1 4:24:38.6
14 111 Fran Hagerty 109 56 14 2:12:21.2 10:04/M 14 2:20:15.4 10:42/M 4:32:03.2 4:32:36.6
15 120 Terry Bierman 18 57 15 2:17:06.4 10:27/M 15 2:19:06.2 10:37/M 4:35:57.0 4:36:12.6
16 125 Ken Kramer 155 58 16 2:18:39.2 10:33/M 16 2:23:40.9 10:58/M 4:41:56.9 4:42:20.1
17 141 Joe Cullitan 56 55 17 2:23:39.7 10:54/M 17 2:29:10.6 11:23/M 4:51:55.8 4:52:50.4
18 183 Chris Viator 315 55 18 2:28:31.2 11:20/M 18 3:08:15.7 14:22/M 5:36:42.9 5:36:46.9
19 188 Kevin Brosi 34 56 19 2:37:57.2 12:03/M 19 3:16:05.7 14:58/M 5:53:52.2 5:54:02.9
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 35 Jim Dawson 65 62 1 1:44:28.9 7:58/M 1 1:56:57.4 8:56/M 3:41:22.9 3:41:26.4
2 46 Robert Bishton 400 61 2 1:52:31.9 8:35/M 2 1:58:19.6 9:02/M 3:50:44.6 3:50:51.6
3 58 Kenneth Sirois 281 64 6 1:55:04.7 8:46/M 3 1:59:51.2 9:09/M 3:54:42.6 3:54:55.9
4 60 Jay Cummings 57 63 3 1:53:40.7 8:40/M 4 2:02:02.9 9:19/M 3:55:31.1 3:55:43.6
5 76 John Leonhart 165 60 5 1:54:55.2 8:45/M 5 2:09:48.1 9:55/M 4:04:31.9 4:04:43.4
6 80 Gary Girten 98 61 7 1:57:32.4 8:57/M 6 2:10:39.7 9:58/M 4:07:58.3 4:08:12.1
7 91 David Splitek 288 64 8 2:00:13.2 9:10/M 7 2:19:04.9 10:37/M 4:19:05.2 4:19:18.1
8 110 Daniel Zamora 346 60 4 1:53:42.9 8:40/M 8 2:37:45.9 12:03/M 4:31:20.7 4:31:28.9
9 127 Roger Kinder 150 64 10 2:17:05.4 10:27/M 9 2:26:48.4 11:12/M 4:43:37.9 4:43:53.9
10 136 Raj Jeevan 138 62 9 2:05:13.2 9:33/M 10 2:44:52.4 12:35/M 4:49:56.6 4:50:05.6
11 140 John Schaap 266 64 12 2:20:23.9 10:42/M 11 2:32:25.4 11:38/M 4:52:41.6 4:52:49.4
12 179 Troy Johnson 141 64 11 2:19:39.4 10:38/M 12 3:10:46.9 14:34/M 5:30:01.7 5:30:26.4
13 189 Rob Young 342 60 13 2:41:10.7 12:17/M 13 3:26:18.2 15:45/M 6:07:07.7 6:07:28.9
14 192 Henry Rueden 262 61 14 3:01:22.7 13:51/M 14 3:21:48.7 15:24/M 6:23:11.4 6:23:11.4
 

Male 65 and over

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 118 Mack Varner 313 66 2 2:10:09.2 9:56/M 1 2:25:28.7 11:06/M 4:35:33.6 4:35:37.9
2 126 Walter Willms 337 72 4 2:13:55.4 10:12/M 2 2:28:40.2 11:21/M 4:42:16.4 4:42:35.6
3 149 Philip Joyce 145 68 1 2:08:19.7 9:46/M 3 2:50:08.9 12:59/M 4:58:05.7 4:58:28.6
4 156 George Southgate 287 65 3 2:11:37.4 10:01/M 4 2:49:28.9 12:56/M 5:00:39.9 5:01:06.4
5 175 Dick Lipsey 168 66 5 2:25:48.2 11:07/M 5 2:59:16.9 13:41/M 5:24:56.5 5:25:05.1
6 190 Dick Green 105 77 6 2:43:01.9 12:23/M 6 3:28:26.1 15:55/M 6:10:34.9 6:11:28.1
7 194 Laurence MacOn 177 66 8 3:10:32.7 14:33/M 7 3:29:05.4 15:58/M 6:39:38.1 6:39:38.1
8 195 Jimmy Simpson 279 69 7 3:10:32.2 14:33/M 8 3:29:06.2 15:58/M 6:39:38.4 6:39:38.4
9 196 Jim Borgstrom 26 75 9 3:19:25.2 15:13/M 9 4:01:48.9 18:27/M 7:21:14.1 7:21:14.1
10 197 Eugene Defronzo 68 75 10 3:24:27.4 15:36/M 10 3:58:08.1 18:11/M 7:22:35.6 7:22:35.6
*Overall place within gender.