Baton Rouge Beach Marathon & Half 2012

Baton Rouge Beach Marathon 2012

Age Group Results

December 01, 2012


Results by No LimitsTiming (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: Top Finishers

Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Alan Foolkes 270 29 1 1:17:25.6 5:54/M 1 1:27:33.1 6:41/M 2:44:56.4 2:44:58.8
 
Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Brittlyn Sosh 181 23 1 1:41:25.4 7:44/M 1 1:46:32.6 8:08/M 3:27:50.9 3:27:58.0
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Kurt Traylor 7 47 1 1:28:30.2 6:45/M 1 1:40:18.8 7:39/M 3:08:46.8 3:08:49.0
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Suzy Seeley 259 53 1 1:40:44.2 7:41/M 1 1:49:06.8 8:20/M 3:29:45.4 3:29:51.0
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Richard Stone 132 54 1 1:35:43.3 7:18/M 1 1:41:02.6 7:43/M 3:16:37.8 3:16:46.0
 
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Paola Sandroni 85 51 1 1:47:39.1 8:12/M 1 1:51:33.4 8:31/M 3:38:56.7 3:39:12.5
 
Top

No Age Given

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 67 Sarah Crawford 211 0 1 2:13:31.2 10:10/M 1 2:36:32.0 11:57/M 4:49:39.9 4:50:03.3
 
Top

Male 1 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 82 Patrick Annaloro 179 18 1 1:48:53.8 8:18/M 2 2:28:29.4 11:20/M 4:17:12.1 4:17:23.3
2 88 Drew Louviere 418 18 2 1:58:21.7 9:01/M 1 2:22:44.3 10:54/M 4:20:54.4 4:21:06.0
3 126 Andrew Smith 297 14 3 2:12:03.2 10:01/M 4 2:43:18.5 12:28/M 4:54:28.0 4:55:21.8
4 135 Alex Mork 77 17 4 2:19:28.9 10:35/M 3 2:38:48.9 12:07/M 4:57:33.9 4:58:17.8
 
Top

Female 1 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 28 Taylor Rabalais 27 19 2 1:55:06.6 8:45/M 1 2:15:14.1 10:19/M 4:09:55.4 4:10:20.8
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 34 Will Potts 30 22 1 1:46:49.8 8:08/M 1 2:02:55.6 9:23/M 3:49:32.3 3:49:45.5
2 73 Marc Jeker 258 24 2 2:03:59.9 9:23/M 2 2:10:10.6 9:56/M 4:13:12.5 4:14:10.5
3 104 Alvaro Palacio 92 24 4 2:05:22.2 9:28/M 4 2:30:28.8 11:29/M 4:34:25.9 4:35:51.0
4 113 Lindolfo Pedraza 293 24 5 2:13:18.8 10:08/M 3 2:27:40.1 11:16/M 4:40:27.0 4:40:59.0
5 121 Gannon Brandt 413 24 3 2:04:07.9 9:27/M 5 2:43:34.8 12:29/M 4:47:23.5 4:47:42.8
6 159 Aaron Vavrek 255 21 7 2:23:10.9 10:52/M 6 3:06:23.3 14:14/M 5:28:39.6 5:29:34.3
7 171 Stephen Kudla 191 21 6 2:23:10.8 10:52/M 7 3:20:49.4 15:20/M 5:43:05.7 5:44:00.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Chelsea Schmidt 100 24 1 1:47:55.7 8:13/M 1 1:48:41.8 8:18/M 3:36:20.4 3:36:37.5
2 14 Jessica O'Connor 142 23 3 2:06:38.9 9:39/M 2 1:49:28.8 8:21/M 3:55:51.1 3:56:07.8
3 26 Kristina Zizanovic 295 24 2 1:55:46.6 8:48/M 3 2:13:25.1 10:11/M 4:08:41.0 4:09:11.8
4 56 Candace Pedraza 294 24 4 2:13:18.7 10:08/M 4 2:27:40.3 11:16/M 4:40:27.1 4:40:59.0
5 95 Jennifer Gagnon 126 23 5 2:36:20.7 11:53/M 5 2:58:40.8 13:38/M 5:34:23.1 5:35:01.5
6 109 Elizabeth Villard 253 23 6 2:57:17.2 13:27/M 6 3:18:52.0 15:11/M 6:14:59.1 6:16:09.3
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 12 Ryan Gasser 66 27 1 1:33:37.0 7:08/M 2 1:46:06.0 8:06/M 3:19:33.0 3:19:43.0
2 14 Emmanuel Maxime 415 29 2 1:39:00.2 7:29/M 1 1:41:13.1 7:44/M 3:19:13.4 3:20:13.3
3 66 Matthew Soraghan 262 28 5 2:03:48.2 9:22/M 4 2:06:56.0 9:41/M 4:09:38.3 4:10:44.3
4 80 Nathan Adams 45 29 4 1:55:05.1 8:46/M 5 2:21:22.9 10:47/M 4:16:08.0 4:16:28.0
5 83 David Johnson 56 28 3 1:53:05.1 8:37/M 6 2:24:21.9 11:01/M 4:17:12.5 4:17:27.0
6 99 Jeffrey Andry 252 27 7 2:22:48.1 10:49/M 3 2:06:37.4 9:40/M 4:28:14.4 4:29:25.5
7 139 Phillip Kinnison 218 28 6 2:19:12.6 10:36/M 7 2:40:44.4 12:16/M 4:59:36.8 4:59:57.0
8 156 Nicholas Jones 163 28 8 2:25:57.9 11:05/M 8 3:00:08.3 13:45/M 5:25:16.9 5:26:06.3
9 168 Pete Johnson 416 25 9 2:37:22.4 11:56/M 9 3:03:48.8 14:02/M 5:40:03.3 5:41:11.3
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Erin Almand 49 25 1 1:46:58.6 8:09/M 1 1:47:39.1 8:13/M 3:34:29.4 3:34:37.8
2 12 Elish Phares 65 25 2 1:52:38.9 8:31/M 3 1:55:45.3 8:50/M 3:47:16.1 3:48:24.3
3 15 Emily Cleland 130 26 7 2:02:40.9 9:19/M 2 1:54:10.1 8:43/M 3:56:13.0 3:56:51.0
4 22 Jenny Lange 3 29 6 2:01:49.6 9:14/M 4 2:01:56.6 9:18/M 4:02:49.5 4:03:46.3
5 25 Hilary Renshaw 107 28 5 1:59:45.0 9:08/M 5 2:09:07.5 9:51/M 4:08:45.7 4:08:52.5
6 42 Amy Meyer 69 27 3 1:55:06.7 8:46/M 7 2:24:09.8 11:00/M 4:19:07.5 4:19:16.5
7 45 Lauren Land 183 26 4 1:59:05.9 9:02/M 6 2:21:50.0 10:50/M 4:20:15.6 4:20:56.0
8 62 Melody Baham 95 29 9 2:14:38.4 10:14/M 8 2:33:33.5 11:43/M 4:47:40.4 4:48:12.0
9 63 Elizabeth Lobaugh 121 26 8 2:04:45.2 9:28/M 11 2:43:39.0 12:30/M 4:47:41.5 4:48:24.3
10 69 Lisette Oropesa 176 29 11 2:18:47.2 10:31/M 9 2:34:08.1 11:46/M 4:51:52.3 4:52:55.3
11 75 Jennifer Sisson 192 25 10 2:15:21.7 10:18/M 10 2:39:58.0 12:13/M 4:54:57.3 4:55:19.8
12 93 Jodee Jones 55 27 12 2:25:57.8 11:05/M 12 3:00:08.6 13:45/M 5:25:16.9 5:26:06.5
13 110 Amanda Hawkins 70 28 13 2:39:39.6 12:11/M 14 3:42:58.1 17:01/M 6:22:37.8 6:22:37.8
14 111 Danielle Hastings 411 26 14 2:39:39.9 12:11/M 13 3:42:57.8 17:01/M 6:22:37.8 6:22:37.8
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Jonathan Koscinski 205 31 2 1:27:07.3 6:39/M 2 1:25:57.6 6:34/M 2:53:02.8 2:53:05.0
2 3 Chris McNeece 90 30 1 1:23:04.7 6:20/M 4 1:32:41.3 7:05/M 2:55:43.8 2:55:46.0
3 4 Philip Wolf 8 33 3 1:28:28.2 6:45/M 3 1:32:35.3 7:04/M 3:01:01.0 3:01:03.5
4 7 Dustin Dutton 246 31 18 3:10:12.0 14:31/M 1 0:01.0 0:00/M 3:10:05.6 3:10:13.0
5 9 Caleb Chambers 292 32 4 1:36:54.4 7:23/M 5 1:34:39.6 7:14/M 3:11:26.7 3:11:34.0
6 16 Brad Berger 213 33 5 1:41:55.3 7:46/M 6 1:39:44.9 7:37/M 3:21:33.9 3:21:40.3
7 26 Clay Foreman 120 34 6 1:44:52.9 7:59/M 7 1:51:05.0 8:29/M 3:35:37.9 3:35:58.0
8 44 Robert Huesgen III 409 32 10 1:58:06.8 9:00/M 8 1:57:25.6 8:58/M 3:55:21.1 3:55:32.5
9 47 Kyle Leif 21 30 9 1:57:28.3 8:55/M 9 2:00:26.9 9:12/M 3:57:17.0 3:57:55.3
10 61 Kenny Chung 224 30 7 1:55:47.2 8:48/M 10 2:12:31.8 10:07/M 4:07:52.9 4:08:19.0
11 74 Justin Hoenshell 184 33 11 1:58:50.7 9:04/M 11 2:15:29.3 10:21/M 4:14:12.6 4:14:20.0
12 77 Wes Coker 238 31 13 1:59:52.2 9:04/M 12 2:15:52.8 10:22/M 4:14:37.5 4:15:45.0
13 90 Jeremy McMorris 276 32 12 1:59:52.1 9:04/M 13 2:22:13.9 10:51/M 4:20:58.0 4:22:06.0
14 101 Jonathan Young 1623 31 8 1:57:04.9 8:52/M 16 2:36:46.3 11:58/M 4:33:00.6 4:33:51.3
15 103 Bryan Lipson 104 34 14 2:01:24.4 9:12/M 14 2:33:24.1 11:43/M 4:33:52.4 4:34:48.5
16 125 Steven Harris 177 31 15 2:18:46.4 10:31/M 15 2:34:08.6 11:46/M 4:51:52.6 4:52:55.0
17 166 Andrey Lobko 299 34 16 2:29:23.6 11:19/M 17 3:09:07.7 14:26/M 5:37:28.3 5:38:31.3
18 177 Cody Jones 97 31 17 2:43:48.2 12:26/M 18 4:05:44.7 18:45/M 6:48:41.5 6:49:33.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Hilda Lewis 1 31 1 1:46:12.6 8:06/M 1 1:51:38.9 8:31/M 3:37:41.4 3:37:51.5
2 10 Haley Pierson 198 30 3 1:51:36.8 8:30/M 2 1:55:59.6 8:51/M 3:47:17.8 3:47:36.5
3 13 Angela Morris 141 32 2 1:51:13.3 8:27/M 5 2:01:35.4 9:17/M 3:52:20.3 3:52:48.8
4 16 Monica Hoenshell 185 34 7 1:58:50.6 9:04/M 3 1:58:17.4 9:02/M 3:57:00.8 3:57:08.0
5 18 Rachel Stohlton 106 30 4 1:53:31.8 8:39/M 6 2:04:58.1 9:32/M 3:58:23.2 3:58:30.0
6 33 Allison Jeffcoat 139 33 5 1:53:33.3 8:39/M 12 2:21:47.9 10:49/M 4:15:11.6 4:15:21.3
7 36 Meghan Sullivan 284 32 17 2:15:16.6 10:17/M 4 2:00:27.7 9:12/M 4:15:15.8 4:15:44.3
8 37 Tara Hays 81 31 10 2:04:33.6 9:25/M 8 2:11:25.4 10:02/M 4:14:44.1 4:15:59.0
9 39 Karen Marmon 18 32 6 1:53:59.9 8:41/M 13 2:23:25.1 10:57/M 4:17:15.2 4:17:25.0
10 43 Summer Koltonski 74 30 13 2:09:05.8 9:48/M 7 2:10:24.1 9:57/M 4:18:52.7 4:19:30.0
11 44 Lauren Picou 37 32 9 2:02:58.4 9:20/M 9 2:16:58.6 10:27/M 4:19:20.8 4:19:57.0
12 49 Jodi Chinnock 119 33 12 2:07:41.2 9:44/M 10 2:17:30.8 10:30/M 4:25:04.3 4:25:12.0
13 50 Jennifer Schwartzberg 227 34 8 2:01:48.1 9:16/M 14 2:24:41.1 11:03/M 4:26:10.9 4:26:29.3
14 52 Dara Wascome 204 31 15 2:13:01.8 10:07/M 11 2:18:56.9 10:36/M 4:31:24.6 4:31:58.8
15 59 Kelli Oyewole 62 33 20 2:19:39.3 10:37/M 15 2:25:23.9 11:06/M 4:44:28.0 4:45:03.3
16 60 Molly Zalewski 42 34 14 2:10:33.6 9:54/M 17 2:35:07.9 11:50/M 4:44:43.8 4:45:41.5
17 61 Katherine Roy 290 31 16 2:15:11.9 10:18/M 16 2:31:34.3 11:34/M 4:46:31.7 4:46:46.3
18 70 Sheila Smith 193 32 11 2:07:35.4 9:43/M 20 2:45:44.8 12:39/M 4:52:56.2 4:53:20.3
19 73 Sarah Ferstel 60 31 19 2:17:52.4 10:26/M 18 2:37:00.5 11:59/M 4:53:45.3 4:54:53.0
20 83 Heather Milam 231 33 18 2:17:30.4 10:26/M 19 2:43:19.3 12:28/M 4:59:58.8 5:00:49.8
21 87 Jana Young 1622 30 21 2:21:20.4 10:44/M 22 2:47:36.5 12:48/M 5:08:06.6 5:08:57.0
22 90 Rebecca Clawson 9 31 22 2:27:39.4 11:12/M 21 2:47:11.6 12:46/M 5:13:54.6 5:14:51.0
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Jawn Angus 14 36 1 1:31:54.2 7:01/M 1 1:34:20.3 7:12/M 3:06:09.9 3:06:14.5
2 15 Dougal Grant 287 38 2 1:38:16.2 7:30/M 3 1:42:45.8 7:51/M 3:20:55.7 3:21:02.0
3 17 Daniel Natschke 24 39 3 1:41:51.4 7:45/M 2 1:42:22.6 7:49/M 3:23:55.1 3:24:14.0
4 28 Jason Murphy 247 39 6 1:49:09.9 8:18/M 4 1:51:52.0 8:32/M 3:40:42.5 3:41:02.0
5 30 Daniel Bozung 274 39 5 1:49:08.9 8:19/M 5 1:53:27.3 8:40/M 3:42:22.3 3:42:36.3
6 35 Jason McNaughten 206 37 8 1:52:55.6 8:36/M 6 1:56:55.6 8:55/M 3:49:40.1 3:49:51.3
7 40 Matthew Wilcoxen 39 39 11 1:54:52.7 8:44/M 8 1:59:31.3 9:07/M 3:53:54.9 3:54:24.0
8 46 Del Plummer 286 39 15 1:59:00.8 9:02/M 7 1:58:07.4 9:01/M 3:56:27.3 3:57:08.3
9 50 Aaron Kiess 76 36 7 1:50:47.4 8:26/M 12 2:09:04.3 9:51/M 3:59:30.1 3:59:51.8
10 51 Chris Barry 250 37     27 4:00:13.3 18:20/M 3:59:50.7 4:00:13.3
11 53 William Lynch 159 37 13 1:56:23.4 8:48/M 10 2:04:49.6 9:32/M 4:00:08.9 4:01:13.0
12 54 Morgan Davis 111 36 14 1:58:29.8 8:58/M 9 2:03:01.1 9:23/M 4:00:30.0 4:01:31.0
13 58 Jake Wiseman 34 37 12 1:55:07.4 8:45/M 13 2:09:31.8 9:53/M 4:04:03.3 4:04:39.3
14 67 Eric Rasche 203 36 4 1:46:36.1 8:08/M 18 2:24:14.9 11:01/M 4:10:43.9 4:10:51.0
15 71 Chad Graham 277 36 19 2:05:53.9 9:35/M 11 2:06:14.0 9:38/M 4:11:45.2 4:12:08.0
16 72 Cory Lucas 254 38 9 1:53:31.1 8:38/M 15 2:20:12.4 10:42/M 4:13:15.1 4:13:43.5
17 76 Mike Norrell 38 36 10 1:53:33.3 8:39/M 16 2:21:48.4 10:49/M 4:15:11.9 4:15:21.8
18 87 Robert Bono 221 36 17 2:03:01.2 9:21/M 14 2:16:18.5 10:24/M 4:18:53.5 4:19:19.8
19 97 Ron Morse 64 36 18 2:04:40.5 9:27/M 17 2:23:35.5 10:58/M 4:27:21.2 4:28:16.0
20 107 Shawn Ralston 98 36 20 2:08:29.9 9:45/M 19 2:28:15.8 11:19/M 4:35:58.1 4:36:45.8
21 112 Jason Chicosky 122 35 16 2:02:47.7 9:19/M 21 2:37:58.0 12:04/M 4:40:02.2 4:40:45.8
22 120 Chris Thomas 300 35 21 2:08:39.4 9:44/M 20 2:37:36.0 12:02/M 4:45:01.7 4:46:15.5
23 141 James Daigle 265 35 22 2:09:10.9 9:50/M 22 2:56:44.3 13:29/M 5:05:32.0 5:05:55.3
24 153 Walt Smith 168 36 23 2:18:16.7 10:28/M 24 3:01:23.6 13:51/M 5:18:37.4 5:19:40.3
25 155 S Todd McDonald 137 39 24 2:21:43.7 10:45/M 26 3:04:04.1 14:03/M 5:24:52.3 5:25:47.8
26 158 Glenn Orzehoskie 419 37 25 2:28:54.8 11:15/M 23 3:00:21.2 13:46/M 5:27:40.5 5:29:16.0
27 165 Jing Jiang 190 36 26 2:35:24.3 11:43/M 25 3:02:41.9 13:57/M 5:36:15.5 5:38:06.3
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 34 Summer Carter 43 37 1 1:57:45.6 8:58/M 2 2:17:40.1 10:31/M 4:15:08.3 4:15:25.7
2 48 Sherri Jeffrey 235 39 3 2:11:06.3 9:58/M 1 2:13:08.4 10:10/M 4:23:44.7 4:24:14.8
3 53 Jaimie Higgins 114 35 5 2:13:01.7 10:07/M 3 2:20:19.3 10:43/M 4:32:46.9 4:33:21.0
4 54 Gina Chupka 269 35 4 2:12:13.2 10:01/M 4 2:23:11.5 10:56/M 4:34:29.8 4:35:24.8
5 71 Ashley Stewart 115 35 6 2:14:03.7 10:11/M 5 2:39:20.1 12:10/M 4:52:49.7 4:53:23.8
6 77 Adi McCasland 408 36 2 2:05:16.2 9:32/M 6 2:50:35.0 13:01/M 4:55:22.4 4:55:51.3
7 97 Heather Reynaud 197 39 7 2:35:44.9 11:52/M 7 3:04:49.3 14:06/M 5:40:22.3 5:40:34.3
8 101 Heather Woichik 222 38 8 2:38:07.1 12:01/M 8 3:05:54.9 14:11/M 5:43:22.8 5:44:02.0
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Joe Vallese 291 42 2 1:36:55.7 7:23/M 1 1:33:40.6 7:09/M 3:10:28.8 3:10:36.3
2 11 Ed Melancon 214 41 1 1:35:30.3 7:17/M 2 1:41:55.4 7:47/M 3:17:22.2 3:17:25.8
3 31 Edward Song 135 40 4 1:45:39.4 8:03/M 3 1:57:09.4 8:57/M 3:42:36.3 3:42:48.8
4 37 Stuart Earl 414 40 8 1:51:32.9 8:27/M 4 2:01:09.5 9:15/M 3:51:54.3 3:52:42.5
5 52 Eduardo Mihura 239 41 9 1:55:38.3 8:47/M 5 2:04:46.9 9:31/M 3:59:44.9 4:00:25.3
6 55 John Latta 29 41 6 1:49:52.4 8:22/M 6 2:11:39.8 10:03/M 4:01:15.6 4:01:32.3
7 57 Stephen Pater 93 41 3 1:40:23.8 7:36/M 11 2:22:44.2 10:54/M 4:02:20.6 4:03:08.0
8 86 James Weatherly 124 43 11 2:03:01.2 9:21/M 7 2:16:18.1 10:24/M 4:18:52.7 4:19:19.3
9 89 Patrick Rangel 233 42 5 1:48:12.2 8:15/M 14 2:33:21.3 11:42/M 4:21:23.8 4:21:33.5
10 91 Joseph Vasil 11 44 10 2:01:35.4 9:15/M 9 2:21:38.1 10:49/M 4:22:43.5 4:23:13.5
11 96 Patrick Morrison 180 42 12 2:05:59.7 9:32/M 10 2:22:07.2 10:51/M 4:27:03.2 4:28:06.9
12 102 Christopher McDaniel 188 44 7 1:50:47.7 8:26/M 16 2:43:15.3 12:28/M 4:33:42.1 4:34:03.0
13 105 Shawn Henderson 278 42 15 2:13:02.7 10:08/M 12 2:23:05.8 10:55/M 4:35:51.4 4:36:08.5
14 108 Dan Huebner 156 44 13 2:08:14.7 9:42/M 13 2:28:51.8 11:22/M 4:35:53.4 4:37:06.5
15 115 Brad Jarvis 241 42 20 2:21:55.4 10:45/M 8 2:19:19.3 10:38/M 4:40:15.5 4:41:14.7
16 133 Joseph Zimmerman 216 42 19 2:19:03.2 10:35/M 15 2:38:50.0 12:07/M 4:57:25.6 4:57:53.3
17 143 Paul Siegwarth 63 43 14 2:09:15.6 9:49/M 19 2:58:43.4 13:39/M 5:07:26.1 5:07:59.0
18 149 Ben Comer 288 41 17 2:14:40.6 10:16/M 17 2:56:25.4 13:28/M 5:10:53.3 5:11:06.0
19 150 Jeff Niederstadt 289 40 18 2:14:41.3 10:16/M 18 2:56:25.6 13:28/M 5:10:53.7 5:11:07.0
20 163 Philip Schadd 240 42 16 2:14:33.8 10:15/M 20 3:21:51.9 15:25/M 5:36:03.7 5:36:25.8
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Shannon Carson 199 43 1 1:46:33.4 8:06/M 1 1:55:03.8 8:47/M 3:41:07.3 3:41:37.3
2 17 Belinda Young 207 43 3 1:54:58.6 8:45/M 2 2:02:52.6 9:23/M 3:57:31.8 3:57:51.3
3 19 Cindy Chambers 53 40 2 1:54:04.3 8:42/M 5 2:04:44.7 9:31/M 3:58:38.7 3:58:49.0
4 20 Susan Ward 32 44 4 1:57:07.6 8:56/M 6 2:05:06.1 9:33/M 4:02:04.7 4:02:13.8
5 21 Kristin Reid 209 43 6 1:59:57.4 9:08/M 4 2:03:30.8 9:26/M 4:03:04.8 4:03:28.3
6 23 Nancy Cooper 268 43 10 2:02:51.9 9:20/M 3 2:02:59.3 9:23/M 4:05:12.4 4:05:51.3
7 24 Raina Korbakis 131 42 8 2:01:51.3 9:10/M 7 2:06:20.1 9:39/M 4:06:28.4 4:08:11.5
8 35 Christina Mitchelson 148 44 5 1:57:45.9 8:58/M 10 2:17:40.3 10:31/M 4:15:08.3 4:15:26.3
9 46 Michelle Peters 110 40 11 2:04:40.9 9:28/M 9 2:16:50.3 10:27/M 4:20:53.3 4:21:31.3
10 47 Mary Broussard 296 44 13 2:09:04.4 9:50/M 8 2:12:39.8 10:08/M 4:21:26.6 4:21:44.3
11 51 Kathy Lindstrom 154 44 9 2:02:25.9 9:15/M 11 2:24:08.3 11:00/M 4:25:21.2 4:26:34.3
12 58 Theresa Burr 171 41 15 2:19:39.2 10:37/M 12 2:25:23.8 11:06/M 4:44:27.6 4:45:03.0
13 68 Marty Gebhart 89 40 14 2:16:25.3 10:21/M 13 2:35:29.9 11:52/M 4:51:09.8 4:51:55.3
14 76 Melanie Swain 140 40 12 2:08:27.0 9:45/M 14 2:46:54.5 12:44/M 4:54:43.8 4:55:21.5
15 91 Leslie Boughton 178 42 16 2:24:19.7 10:56/M 15 2:52:13.3 13:09/M 5:15:25.5 5:16:33.0
16 96 Cynthia Yu 298 40 17 2:29:23.6 11:19/M 18 3:09:08.4 14:26/M 5:37:28.8 5:38:32.0
17 100 Carol Earles 189 43 19 2:37:26.1 12:01/M 17 3:05:48.9 14:11/M 5:43:15.0 5:43:15.0
18 103 Amy Warden 103 43 20 2:39:48.9 12:07/M 16 3:05:24.8 14:09/M 5:44:13.3 5:45:13.8
19 106 Kerri Haskins 87 41 18 2:35:19.4 11:48/M 19 3:20:06.5 15:16/M 5:54:44.7 5:55:26.0
20 112 Annette Brenner 83 43 21 2:53:21.7 13:09/M 20 3:56:10.2 18:02/M 6:48:20.5 6:49:32.0
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 19 George Bienusa 15 46 1 1:43:53.6 7:55/M 1 1:42:31.2 7:50/M 3:26:18.3 3:26:24.8
2 29 Franklin Baumann 215 46 2 1:49:56.2 8:20/M 2 1:52:40.1 8:36/M 3:41:55.7 3:42:36.3
3 39 Christopher Wilbers 129 47 4 1:52:55.4 8:36/M 5 2:00:25.4 9:12/M 3:53:00.6 3:53:20.8
4 42 Carey Rial 219 45 7 1:56:22.1 8:52/M 4 1:58:44.2 9:04/M 3:54:59.9 3:55:06.3
5 43 Mike Samuelson 167 47 9 1:58:41.2 8:59/M 3 1:56:50.6 8:55/M 3:54:29.8 3:55:31.8
6 48 Pedro Belmonte 169 45 3 1:52:13.9 8:33/M 6 2:06:12.6 9:38/M 3:58:15.2 3:58:26.5
7 62 Michael Hanks 201 48 11 1:59:00.1 9:01/M 7 2:09:58.7 9:55/M 4:08:04.4 4:08:58.8
8 70 Jay Giesler 113 45 5 1:54:09.4 8:42/M 12 2:17:51.6 10:31/M 4:11:53.4 4:12:01.0
9 78 Keith Barras 302 49 8 1:57:22.6 8:56/M 13 2:18:27.9 10:34/M 4:15:30.1 4:15:50.5
10 79 Lonny Gaspard 88 45 10 1:58:52.3 9:04/M 9 2:17:20.1 10:29/M 4:16:02.0 4:16:12.5
11 84 Michael Poretsky 172 46 13 1:59:44.9 9:06/M 11 2:17:45.0 10:31/M 4:16:57.0 4:17:30.0
12 85 David Field 96 49 6 1:54:41.6 8:44/M 14 2:22:55.4 10:55/M 4:17:20.2 4:17:37.0
13 92 Tim Jeffrey 236 47 16 2:11:06.4 9:58/M 8 2:14:17.5 10:15/M 4:24:53.7 4:25:24.0
14 98 David Simmons 196 45 15 2:11:05.2 9:53/M 10 2:17:30.1 10:30/M 4:27:01.8 4:28:35.3
15 109 Eugene Naughton 112 45 12 1:59:26.2 9:05/M 17 2:38:19.8 12:05/M 4:37:25.6 4:37:46.0
16 116 Doug Foreman 91 49 14 1:59:57.8 9:05/M 21 2:42:09.1 12:23/M 4:41:15.2 4:42:07.0
17 117 Ron Baksa 102 49 17 2:12:08.6 10:04/M 16 2:32:21.4 11:38/M 4:44:15.7 4:44:30.1
18 119 Michael Pfannenstiel 410 47 19 2:18:23.0 10:30/M 15 2:26:35.6 11:11/M 4:44:13.6 4:44:58.6
19 132 Michael Harmon 1624 46 20 2:18:23.4 10:30/M 19 2:39:20.8 12:10/M 4:56:53.8 4:57:44.3
20 136 Terry Mork 79 46 21 2:19:28.6 10:35/M 18 2:38:49.1 12:07/M 4:57:33.3 4:58:17.8
21 140 Bruce Ingleright 208 48 22 2:22:18.3 10:49/M 20 2:40:38.2 12:16/M 5:02:25.3 5:02:56.5
22 142 George Tchakanakis 225 45 23 2:22:43.4 10:50/M 22 2:44:28.8 12:33/M 5:06:30.4 5:07:12.3
23 160 Richard Krauth 52 48 24 2:29:54.1 11:22/M 24 2:59:50.7 13:44/M 5:28:39.9 5:29:44.8
24 162 James Britain 72 46 25 2:30:46.2 11:26/M 25 3:00:15.8 13:46/M 5:30:04.5 5:31:02.0
25 174 Thomas Simon 273 46 18 2:18:11.9 10:33/M 26 3:40:03.3 16:48/M 5:58:15.3 5:58:15.3
26 175 Steven Holehan 33 47 26 3:04:46.7 14:06/M 23 2:58:11.5 13:36/M 6:02:58.3 6:02:58.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 27 Carol Barras 301 49 2 1:57:23.4 8:56/M 2 2:12:56.0 10:09/M 4:09:58.8 4:10:19.5
2 31 Janet Rocque 230 47 1 1:57:09.6 8:55/M 3 2:17:31.9 10:30/M 4:14:25.5 4:14:41.5
3 38 Donna Palmer 170 46 4 2:08:26.8 9:46/M 1 2:08:18.1 9:48/M 4:16:11.7 4:16:45.0
4 57 Kelly Pfannenstiel 175 49 8 2:18:25.7 10:31/M 4 2:26:33.1 11:11/M 4:44:14.2 4:44:58.8
5 64 Andria Thibodeaux 280 48 6 2:15:11.0 10:13/M 6 2:34:04.8 11:46/M 4:48:00.7 4:49:15.8
6 66 Katherine Zampolin 40 48 3 1:58:41.6 9:01/M 12 2:51:04.1 13:04/M 4:49:07.7 4:49:45.8
7 72 Leslie Chaplin 136 45 5 2:14:19.1 10:11/M 9 2:39:15.6 12:09/M 4:52:39.6 4:53:34.8
8 79 Kathleen Petelinsek 200 49 12 2:24:53.9 11:00/M 5 2:31:58.6 11:36/M 4:56:01.3 4:56:52.5
9 80 Juli Mork 78 46 9 2:19:28.4 10:35/M 7 2:38:49.3 12:07/M 4:57:33.8 4:58:17.8
10 82 Brenda Menzdorf 234 49 7 2:17:22.3 10:26/M 10 2:43:25.1 12:28/M 5:00:02.3 5:00:47.5
11 84 Kelly Jackson 161 48 13 2:26:28.4 11:11/M 8 2:38:49.3 12:07/M 5:05:17.8 5:05:17.8
12 86 Missy Key 1619 46 10 2:21:20.7 10:44/M 11 2:47:35.0 12:48/M 5:08:05.4 5:08:55.8
13 92 Rebecca Pohlman 2 46 11 2:24:27.7 10:58/M 13 2:55:32.5 13:24/M 5:19:14.5 5:20:00.3
14 107 Parvaneh Moayedi 275 48 14 3:04:47.6 14:06/M 14 2:58:10.4 13:36/M 6:02:58.0 6:02:58.0
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 13 Bryan Baroffio 67 54 2 1:40:18.9 7:39/M 1 1:39:29.0 7:36/M 3:19:43.5 3:19:48.0
2 18 Monty Steffens 50 54 4 1:41:55.9 7:46/M 2 1:42:18.6 7:49/M 3:24:08.4 3:24:14.5
3 20 Sergio Ruizc 279 53 1 1:39:45.3 7:35/M 7 1:47:51.9 8:14/M 3:27:19.3 3:27:37.3
4 21 Cory Hove 61 50 3 1:41:25.2 7:44/M 4 1:46:41.5 8:09/M 3:28:00.4 3:28:06.8
5 22 Jay Johnson 212 53 6 1:44:03.1 7:56/M 3 1:46:12.2 8:06/M 3:30:08.0 3:30:15.3
6 23 Jerry Keywood 164 53 5 1:43:00.4 7:52/M 6 1:47:30.1 8:12/M 3:30:28.3 3:30:30.5
7 24 Kenny Hochgesang 6 52 7 1:46:10.4 8:06/M 5 1:47:29.8 8:12/M 3:33:32.5 3:33:40.3
8 36 Johnny Phelps 44 51 9 1:52:33.2 8:34/M 8 2:00:08.1 9:10/M 3:52:25.8 3:52:41.3
9 45 Frank Troppe 26 50 8 1:46:39.1 8:06/M 9 2:09:43.4 9:54/M 3:55:50.2 3:56:22.5
10 65 Jr Haney 75 54 11 1:59:45.4 9:06/M 10 2:09:48.5 9:55/M 4:09:04.7 4:09:34.0
11 75 Tim Holland 223 53 10 1:58:26.9 9:00/M 13 2:16:35.8 10:26/M 4:14:30.0 4:15:02.8
12 81 Chuck Mikkelson 149 52 13 2:01:58.2 9:12/M 12 2:14:41.8 10:17/M 4:15:17.2 4:16:40.0
13 94 Roy Lalime 116 51 19 2:14:05.9 10:11/M 11 2:13:12.3 10:10/M 4:26:37.9 4:27:18.3
14 95 John T. Hyak 245 53 17 2:10:44.2 9:53/M 14 2:17:01.3 10:28/M 4:26:26.0 4:27:45.5
15 100 Dan Cairns 173 52 15 2:09:16.2 9:49/M 15 2:22:50.6 10:54/M 4:31:20.7 4:32:06.8
16 110 David Poglitsch 160 50 12 2:01:22.8 9:14/M 19 2:38:44.6 12:07/M 4:39:45.5 4:40:07.5
17 114 Santos Salinas 237 50 14 2:06:18.4 9:38/M 17 2:34:42.6 11:49/M 4:40:49.0 4:41:01.0
18 123 Milton Fuqua 282 54 20 2:15:11.7 10:13/M 16 2:34:04.6 11:46/M 4:48:00.9 4:49:16.3
19 128 Denis McCarthy 195 53 21 2:18:57.9 10:36/M 18 2:37:19.3 12:01/M 4:56:17.3 4:56:17.3
20 130 Greg Jobe 51 51 16 2:09:20.3 9:49/M 22 2:47:46.2 12:48/M 4:56:22.8 4:57:06.5
21 144 Bruce Hirsch 86 51 22 2:20:14.6 10:39/M 21 2:47:45.1 12:48/M 5:07:19.0 5:07:59.8
22 145 Jeffrey Andry 251 54 23 2:24:41.2 10:57/M 20 2:43:37.8 12:29/M 5:07:09.0 5:08:19.0
23 147 Javier Velez 256 53 18 2:11:43.4 10:00/M 25 2:58:30.8 13:38/M 5:09:25.4 5:10:14.3
24 157 Steve Harrison 407 51 24 2:28:56.6 11:19/M 24 2:57:18.9 13:32/M 5:25:29.4 5:26:15.5
25 161 Buddy Gau 202 52 26 2:37:21.9 11:58/M 23 2:52:55.6 13:12/M 5:29:37.8 5:30:17.5
26 173 Dale Petelinsek 94 50 25 2:29:25.4 11:20/M 26 3:20:55.1 15:20/M 5:49:29.5 5:50:20.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Therese Novak 263 51 2 1:46:58.1 8:08/M 1 1:52:34.6 8:36/M 3:39:07.8 3:39:32.8
2 8 Mary Mikkelson 150 51 1 1:45:44.9 8:04/M 2 1:54:06.8 8:43/M 3:39:42.3 3:39:51.8
3 11 Lisa Lawrence 244 52 3 1:51:13.2 8:28/M 3 1:56:33.3 8:54/M 3:47:35.1 3:47:46.5
4 32 Laura Steen Patterson 134 50 4 1:57:59.8 9:00/M 5 2:16:49.6 10:27/M 4:14:40.6 4:14:49.5
5 41 Penny Russ 109 54 5 2:02:57.4 9:22/M 4 2:15:41.3 10:21/M 4:18:19.3 4:18:38.8
6 55 Jenna Litschewski 105 50 7 2:11:35.6 9:59/M 6 2:29:02.2 11:23/M 4:39:49.2 4:40:37.8
7 74 Ruthie Perret 281 52 8 2:15:17.7 10:14/M 8 2:40:01.3 12:13/M 4:54:02.1 4:55:19.0
8 78 Donna Esau 147 53 9 2:19:03.4 10:37/M 7 2:37:13.8 12:00/M 4:56:17.3 4:56:17.3
9 81 Donna Ornosky 248 50 6 2:07:24.9 9:42/M 11 2:52:22.3 13:09/M 4:59:29.0 4:59:47.3
10 88 Peggy Francka 57 51 10 2:22:57.9 10:50/M 10 2:46:23.5 12:42/M 5:08:20.1 5:09:21.5
11 89 Susie Harrison 406 50 12 2:28:50.4 11:18/M 9 2:41:46.3 12:21/M 5:09:50.8 5:10:36.8
12 99 Dawn Shutter 249 53 11 2:27:21.1 11:12/M 12 3:14:18.2 14:50/M 5:41:04.9 5:41:39.3
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 27 William Yoakum 243 55 1 1:43:03.4 7:51/M 1 1:55:40.1 8:50/M 3:38:32.0 3:38:43.5
2 38 William Wischusen 73 56 5 1:51:36.9 8:29/M 2 2:01:15.8 9:15/M 3:52:18.8 3:52:52.8
3 41 Kurt Stunek 151 55 3 1:45:55.9 8:05/M 4 2:09:10.4 9:52/M 3:54:59.0 3:55:06.3
4 49 Garry Russ 108 55 2 1:43:53.4 7:55/M 6 2:14:36.9 10:16/M 3:58:18.4 3:58:30.3
5 64 Michael Ball 186 59 7 2:03:55.2 9:27/M 3 2:05:36.6 9:35/M 4:09:21.7 4:09:31.8
6 68 Nick Castillo 232 55 6 1:59:23.3 9:06/M 5 2:12:07.4 10:05/M 4:11:18.5 4:11:30.8
7 69 Stan Stolzenthaler 404 59 4 1:49:27.2 8:20/M 7 2:22:28.3 10:53/M 4:11:34.3 4:11:55.5
8 106 Rick Farrand 68 55 10 2:08:42.9 9:48/M 9 2:27:40.1 11:16/M 4:36:02.7 4:36:23.0
9 111 Bob Fleshner 80 57 11 2:11:35.7 9:59/M 10 2:29:02.0 11:23/M 4:39:50.3 4:40:37.7
10 118 Robin Harbage 36 58 13 2:18:30.7 10:32/M 8 2:26:27.8 11:11/M 4:44:28.2 4:44:58.6
11 124 Donnie Lane 144 57 8 2:08:27.0 9:45/M 14 2:41:19.1 12:19/M 4:49:07.1 4:49:46.1
12 127 Bill Mims 41 55 9 2:08:27.1 9:45/M 15 2:46:54.6 12:44/M 4:54:42.9 4:55:21.8
13 129 Ron Westbury 228 59 14 2:22:20.1 10:50/M 13 2:34:30.6 11:48/M 4:56:19.8 4:56:50.8
14 131 Alexis Davidson 58 57 16 2:23:51.8 10:55/M 11 2:33:18.1 11:42/M 4:56:23.9 4:57:10.0
15 137 Jim Collins 31 58 17 2:24:19.7 10:58/M 12 2:34:12.8 11:46/M 4:57:51.2 4:58:32.5
16 148 Jim Kolezynski 22 59 15 2:22:39.4 10:51/M 16 2:47:56.3 12:49/M 5:10:07.1 5:10:35.8
17 151 Laurence Sanchas 28 55 12 2:14:21.6 10:14/M 17 2:57:47.6 13:34/M 5:11:47.9 5:12:09.3
18 164 Daniel Roy 99 55 19 2:33:59.3 11:41/M 18 3:03:30.4 14:00/M 5:36:28.5 5:37:29.8
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 29 Cary Norquist 157 55 2 2:02:52.2 9:19/M 2 2:07:45.8 9:45/M 4:09:54.1 4:10:38.0
2 30 Domitilia Dos Santos 166 57 3 2:05:53.7 9:37/M 1 2:06:00.8 9:37/M 4:11:54.5 4:11:54.5
3 40 Amy Heinz 123 55 1 2:01:41.1 9:15/M 3 2:15:48.1 10:22/M 4:17:05.9 4:17:29.3
4 65 Lisa Williamson 84 59 4 2:22:07.3 10:48/M 4 2:27:15.9 11:14/M 4:48:43.8 4:49:23.3
5 85 Barbara Galloway 402 59 5 2:28:45.9 11:15/M 5 2:39:37.8 12:11/M 5:06:59.2 5:08:23.8
6 104 Martha Wiswell 155 55 6 2:29:04.2 11:20/M 8 3:16:57.0 15:02/M 5:45:28.3 5:46:01.3
7 105 Marcella Murff 48 55 8 2:39:42.9 12:06/M 6 3:13:27.1 14:46/M 5:52:03.3 5:53:10.0
8 108 Terri Jones 226 58 9 2:54:05.2 13:13/M 7 3:16:03.6 14:58/M 6:09:13.8 6:10:08.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 25 John Deback 71 60 1 1:46:15.8 8:05/M 1 1:49:41.1 8:22/M 3:35:29.1 3:35:57.0
2 33 Darrell Sterns 174 61 4 1:56:28.6 8:52/M 2 1:51:23.6 8:30/M 3:47:32.9 3:47:52.3
3 56 Bob Kovell 16 60 2 1:50:26.4 8:25/M 5 2:12:27.6 10:07/M 4:02:45.0 4:02:54.0
4 60 Douglas Scott 261 60 3 1:56:10.9 8:51/M 4 2:10:35.0 9:58/M 4:06:26.1 4:06:46.0
5 63 Roland Kurz 405 60 5 1:59:50.2 9:09/M 3 2:09:37.8 9:54/M 4:09:25.0 4:09:28.0
6 93 Daniel Brown 217 62 6 2:04:58.7 9:32/M 6 2:20:51.3 10:45/M 4:25:41.2 4:25:50.0
7 152 Steve Boone 401 63 7 2:20:23.8 10:40/M 8 2:58:39.6 13:38/M 5:18:22.6 5:19:03.5
8 154 Andy Flowers 117 62 8 2:30:30.7 11:28/M 7 2:50:30.5 13:01/M 5:20:48.7 5:21:01.3
9 170 Edson Sanches 229 62 9 2:35:31.8 11:49/M 9 3:07:38.6 14:19/M 5:42:32.1 5:43:10.5
10 180 Mark Landry 35 62 10 3:24:55.9 15:39/M 10 3:33:11.3 16:16/M 6:58:07.3 6:58:07.3
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 102 Carolyn Price 158 63 2 2:36:46.4 11:55/M 1 3:08:14.5 14:22/M 5:44:21.0 5:45:01.0
2 113 Lichu Sloan 133 64 3 3:22:48.9 15:29/M 2 3:27:35.0 15:51/M 6:50:24.0 6:50:24.0
 
Top

Male 65 and over

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 32 Greg Taylor 182 66 1 1:49:27.9 8:21/M 1 1:55:53.8 8:51/M 3:45:12.6 3:45:21.8
2 59 Gary Circosta 128 65 2 1:58:16.2 9:01/M 2 2:08:11.3 9:47/M 4:06:17.1 4:06:27.5
3 122 Shannon Shen 101 66 3 2:11:31.4 10:01/M 4 2:36:41.1 11:58/M 4:47:51.4 4:48:12.5
4 134 Greg Kaputa 82 65 4 2:15:21.3 10:16/M 6 2:42:41.9 12:25/M 4:57:14.7 4:58:03.3
5 138 Bill Macy 220 73 5 2:25:15.4 11:02/M 3 2:33:46.1 11:44/M 4:58:20.6 4:59:01.5
6 146 Jeff Galloway 403 67 6 2:28:45.9 11:15/M 5 2:39:38.3 12:11/M 5:06:59.9 5:08:24.3
7 167 John Schaap 145 65 9 2:44:16.7 12:31/M 7 2:55:32.5 13:24/M 5:39:32.4 5:39:49.3
8 169 Donald Landry 19 67 7 2:36:19.1 11:55/M 8 3:05:01.6 14:07/M 5:41:07.0 5:41:20.8
9 172 Fred Rawls 12 68 8 2:38:50.4 12:07/M 9 3:07:32.0 14:19/M 5:46:22.5 5:46:22.5
10 176 Wes Breeding 13 67 10 2:55:25.4 13:21/M 10 3:08:42.6 14:24/M 6:03:36.3 6:04:08.0
11 178 Laurence MacOn 271 67 11 3:13:32.6 14:46/M 12 3:36:28.4 16:31/M 6:50:01.0 6:50:01.0
12 179 Jim Simpson 266 70 12 3:13:33.4 14:46/M 11 3:36:28.1 16:31/M 6:50:01.5 6:50:01.5
13 181 John Oshea 17 69 13 3:27:14.7 15:49/M 13 3:42:08.0 16:57/M 7:09:22.8 7:09:22.8
 
Top

Female 65 and over

  Overall*   ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 94 Christy Flowers 118 66 2 2:37:24.0 11:56/M 1 2:53:23.0 13:14/M 5:29:42.9 5:30:47.0
2 98 Marion Landry 20 68 1 2:36:19.7 11:55/M 2 3:05:00.6 14:07/M 5:41:05.7 5:41:20.3
*Overall place within gender.