Baton Rouge Beach Marathon 2012

Baton Rouge Beach Marathon 2012

Overall Results

December 01, 2012


Results by No LimitsTiming (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Female Finishers

  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Brittlyn Sosh 181 23 F 1 Top Fin 3 1:41:25.4 7:44/M 1 1:46:32.6 8:08/M 3:27:50.9 3:27:58.0
2 Suzy Seeley 259 53 F 1 Top Fin 2 1:40:44.2 7:41/M 4 1:49:06.8 8:20/M 3:29:45.4 3:29:51.0
3 Erin Almand 49 25 F 1 25-29 8 1:46:58.6 8:09/M 2 1:47:39.1 8:13/M 3:34:29.4 3:34:37.8
4 Chelsea Schmidt 100 24 F 1 20-24 10 1:47:55.7 8:13/M 3 1:48:41.8 8:18/M 3:36:20.4 3:36:37.5
5 Hilda Lewis 1 31 F 1 30-34 5 1:46:12.6 8:06/M 7 1:51:38.9 8:31/M 3:37:41.4 3:37:51.5
6 Paola Sandroni 85 51 F 1 Top Fin 9 1:47:39.1 8:12/M 6 1:51:33.4 8:31/M 3:38:56.7 3:39:12.5
7 Therese Novak 263 51 F 1 50-54 7 1:46:58.1 8:08/M 8 1:52:34.6 8:36/M 3:39:07.8 3:39:32.8
8 Mary Mikkelson 150 51 F 2 50-54 4 1:45:44.9 8:04/M 9 1:54:06.8 8:43/M 3:39:42.3 3:39:51.8
9 Shannon Carson 199 43 F 1 40-44 6 1:46:33.4 8:06/M 11 1:55:03.8 8:47/M 3:41:07.3 3:41:37.3
10 Haley Pierson 198 30 F 2 30-34 13 1:51:36.8 8:30/M 13 1:55:59.6 8:51/M 3:47:17.8 3:47:36.5
11 Lisa Lawrence 244 52 F 3 50-54 11 1:51:13.2 8:28/M 14 1:56:33.3 8:54/M 3:47:35.1 3:47:46.5
12 Elish Phares 65 25 F 2 25-29 14 1:52:38.9 8:31/M 12 1:55:45.3 8:50/M 3:47:16.1 3:48:24.3
13 Angela Morris 141 32 F 3 30-34 12 1:51:13.3 8:27/M 17 2:01:35.4 9:17/M 3:52:20.3 3:52:48.8
14 Jessica O'Connor 142 23 F 2 20-24 49 2:06:38.9 9:39/M 5 1:49:28.8 8:21/M 3:55:51.1 3:56:07.8
15 Emily Cleland 130 26 F 3 25-29 39 2:02:40.9 9:19/M 10 1:54:10.1 8:43/M 3:56:13.0 3:56:51.0
16 Monica Hoenshell 185 34 F 4 30-34 30 1:58:50.6 9:04/M 15 1:58:17.4 9:02/M 3:57:00.8 3:57:08.0
17 Belinda Young 207 43 F 2 40-44 19 1:54:58.6 8:45/M 19 2:02:52.6 9:23/M 3:57:31.8 3:57:51.3
18 Rachel Stohlton 106 30 F 5 30-34 15 1:53:31.8 8:39/M 23 2:04:58.1 9:32/M 3:58:23.2 3:58:30.0
19 Cindy Chambers 53 40 F 3 40-44 18 1:54:04.3 8:42/M 22 2:04:44.7 9:31/M 3:58:38.7 3:58:49.0
20 Susan Ward 32 44 F 4 40-44 23 1:57:07.6 8:56/M 24 2:05:06.1 9:33/M 4:02:04.7 4:02:13.8
21 Kristin Reid 209 43 F 5 40-44 33 1:59:57.4 9:08/M 21 2:03:30.8 9:26/M 4:03:04.8 4:03:28.3
22 Jenny Lange 3 29 F 4 25-29 36 2:01:49.6 9:14/M 18 2:01:56.6 9:18/M 4:02:49.5 4:03:46.3
23 Nancy Cooper 268 43 F 6 40-44 40 2:02:51.9 9:20/M 20 2:02:59.3 9:23/M 4:05:12.4 4:05:51.3
24 Raina Korbakis 131 42 F 7 40-44 37 2:01:51.3 9:10/M 26 2:06:20.1 9:39/M 4:06:28.4 4:08:11.5
25 Hilary Renshaw 107 28 F 5 25-29 32 1:59:45.0 9:08/M 29 2:09:07.5 9:51/M 4:08:45.7 4:08:52.5
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Kristina Zizanovic 295 24 F 3 20-24 22 1:55:46.6 8:48/M 35 2:13:25.1 10:11/M 4:08:41.0 4:09:11.8
27 Carol Barras 301 49 F 1 45-49 25 1:57:23.4 8:56/M 33 2:12:56.0 10:09/M 4:09:58.8 4:10:19.5
28 Taylor Rabalais 27 19 F 1 1-19 20 1:55:06.6 8:45/M 36 2:15:14.1 10:19/M 4:09:55.4 4:10:20.8
29 Cary Norquist 157 55 F 1 55-59 41 2:02:52.2 9:19/M 27 2:07:45.8 9:45/M 4:09:54.1 4:10:38.0
30 Domitilia Dos Santos 166 57 F 2 55-59 48 2:05:53.7 9:37/M 25 2:06:00.8 9:37/M 4:11:54.5 4:11:54.5
31 Janet Rocque 230 47 F 2 45-49 24 1:57:09.6 8:55/M 43 2:17:31.9 10:30/M 4:14:25.5 4:14:41.5
32 Laura Steen Patterson 134 50 F 4 50-54 28 1:57:59.8 9:00/M 39 2:16:49.6 10:27/M 4:14:40.6 4:14:49.5
33 Allison Jeffcoat 139 33 F 6 30-34 16 1:53:33.3 8:39/M 48 2:21:47.9 10:49/M 4:15:11.6 4:15:21.3
34 Summer Carter 43 37 F 1 35-39 26 1:57:45.6 8:58/M 44 2:17:40.1 10:31/M 4:15:08.3 4:15:25.7
35 Christina Mitchelson 148 44 F 8 40-44 27 1:57:45.9 8:58/M 45 2:17:40.3 10:31/M 4:15:08.3 4:15:26.3
36 Meghan Sullivan 284 32 F 7 30-34 70 2:15:16.6 10:17/M 16 2:00:27.7 9:12/M 4:15:15.8 4:15:44.3
37 Tara Hays 81 31 F 8 30-34 44 2:04:33.6 9:25/M 31 2:11:25.4 10:02/M 4:14:44.1 4:15:59.0
38 Donna Palmer 170 46 F 3 45-49 53 2:08:26.8 9:46/M 28 2:08:18.1 9:48/M 4:16:11.7 4:16:45.0
39 Karen Marmon 18 32 F 9 30-34 17 1:53:59.9 8:41/M 51 2:23:25.1 10:57/M 4:17:15.2 4:17:25.0
40 Amy Heinz 123 55 F 3 55-59 34 2:01:41.1 9:15/M 38 2:15:48.1 10:22/M 4:17:05.9 4:17:29.3
41 Penny Russ 109 54 F 5 50-54 42 2:02:57.4 9:22/M 37 2:15:41.3 10:21/M 4:18:19.3 4:18:38.8
42 Amy Meyer 69 27 F 6 25-29 21 1:55:06.7 8:46/M 53 2:24:09.8 11:00/M 4:19:07.5 4:19:16.5
43 Summer Koltonski 74 30 F 10 30-34 56 2:09:05.8 9:48/M 30 2:10:24.1 9:57/M 4:18:52.7 4:19:30.0
44 Lauren Picou 37 32 F 11 30-34 43 2:02:58.4 9:20/M 41 2:16:58.6 10:27/M 4:19:20.8 4:19:57.0
45 Lauren Land 183 26 F 7 25-29 31 1:59:05.9 9:02/M 49 2:21:50.0 10:50/M 4:20:15.6 4:20:56.0
46 Michelle Peters 110 40 F 9 40-44 45 2:04:40.9 9:28/M 40 2:16:50.3 10:27/M 4:20:53.3 4:21:31.3
47 Mary Broussard 296 44 F 10 40-44 55 2:09:04.4 9:50/M 32 2:12:39.8 10:08/M 4:21:26.6 4:21:44.3
48 Sherri Jeffrey 235 39 F 2 35-39 58 2:11:06.3 9:58/M 34 2:13:08.4 10:10/M 4:23:44.7 4:24:14.8
49 Jodi Chinnock 119 33 F 12 30-34 52 2:07:41.2 9:44/M 42 2:17:30.8 10:30/M 4:25:04.3 4:25:12.0
50 Jennifer Schwartzberg 227 34 F 13 30-34 35 2:01:48.1 9:16/M 54 2:24:41.1 11:03/M 4:26:10.9 4:26:29.3
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Kathy Lindstrom 154 44 F 11 40-44 38 2:02:25.9 9:15/M 52 2:24:08.3 11:00/M 4:25:21.2 4:26:34.3
52 Dara Wascome 204 31 F 14 30-34 62 2:13:01.8 10:07/M 46 2:18:56.9 10:36/M 4:31:24.6 4:31:58.8
53 Jaimie Higgins 114 35 F 3 35-39 61 2:13:01.7 10:07/M 47 2:20:19.3 10:43/M 4:32:46.9 4:33:21.0
54 Gina Chupka 269 35 F 4 35-39 60 2:12:13.2 10:01/M 50 2:23:11.5 10:56/M 4:34:29.8 4:35:24.8
55 Jenna Litschewski 105 50 F 6 50-54 59 2:11:35.6 9:59/M 60 2:29:02.2 11:23/M 4:39:49.2 4:40:37.8
56 Candace Pedraza 294 24 F 4 20-24 63 2:13:18.7 10:08/M 59 2:27:40.3 11:16/M 4:40:27.1 4:40:59.0
57 Kelly Pfannenstiel 175 49 F 4 45-49 77 2:18:25.7 10:31/M 57 2:26:33.1 11:11/M 4:44:14.2 4:44:58.8
58 Theresa Burr 171 41 F 12 40-44 81 2:19:39.2 10:37/M 55 2:25:23.8 11:06/M 4:44:27.6 4:45:03.0
59 Kelli Oyewole 62 33 F 15 30-34 82 2:19:39.3 10:37/M 56 2:25:23.9 11:06/M 4:44:28.0 4:45:03.3
60 Molly Zalewski 42 34 F 16 30-34 57 2:10:33.6 9:54/M 66 2:35:07.9 11:50/M 4:44:43.8 4:45:41.5
61 Katherine Roy 290 31 F 17 30-34 69 2:15:11.9 10:18/M 61 2:31:34.3 11:34/M 4:46:31.7 4:46:46.3
62 Melody Baham 95 29 F 8 25-29 67 2:14:38.4 10:14/M 63 2:33:33.5 11:43/M 4:47:40.4 4:48:12.0
63 Elizabeth Lobaugh 121 26 F 9 25-29 46 2:04:45.2 9:28/M 81 2:43:39.0 12:30/M 4:47:41.5 4:48:24.3
64 Andria Thibodeaux 280 48 F 5 45-49 68 2:15:11.0 10:13/M 64 2:34:04.8 11:46/M 4:48:00.7 4:49:15.8
65 Lisa Williamson 84 59 F 4 55-59 85 2:22:07.3 10:48/M 58 2:27:15.9 11:14/M 4:48:43.8 4:49:23.3
66 Katherine Zampolin 40 48 F 6 45-49 29 1:58:41.6 9:01/M 89 2:51:04.1 13:04/M 4:49:07.7 4:49:45.8
67 Sarah Crawford 211 0 F 1 0- 0 64 2:13:31.2 10:10/M 68 2:36:32.0 11:57/M 4:49:39.9 4:50:03.3
68 Marty Gebhart 89 40 F 13 40-44 73 2:16:25.3 10:21/M 67 2:35:29.9 11:52/M 4:51:09.8 4:51:55.3
69 Lisette Oropesa 176 29 F 10 25-29 78 2:18:47.2 10:31/M 65 2:34:08.1 11:46/M 4:51:52.3 4:52:55.3
70 Sheila Smith 193 32 F 18 30-34 51 2:07:35.4 9:43/M 82 2:45:44.8 12:39/M 4:52:56.2 4:53:20.3
71 Ashley Stewart 115 35 F 5 35-39 65 2:14:03.7 10:11/M 74 2:39:20.1 12:10/M 4:52:49.7 4:53:23.8
72 Leslie Chaplin 136 45 F 7 45-49 66 2:14:19.1 10:11/M 73 2:39:15.6 12:09/M 4:52:39.6 4:53:34.8
73 Sarah Ferstel 60 31 F 19 30-34 76 2:17:52.4 10:26/M 69 2:37:00.5 11:59/M 4:53:45.3 4:54:53.0
74 Ruthie Perret 281 52 F 7 50-54 71 2:15:17.7 10:14/M 77 2:40:01.3 12:13/M 4:54:02.1 4:55:19.0
75 Jennifer Sisson 192 25 F 11 25-29 72 2:15:21.7 10:18/M 76 2:39:58.0 12:13/M 4:54:57.3 4:55:19.8
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Melanie Swain 140 40 F 14 40-44 54 2:08:27.0 9:45/M 84 2:46:54.5 12:44/M 4:54:43.8 4:55:21.5
77 Adi McCasland 408 36 F 6 35-39 47 2:05:16.2 9:32/M 88 2:50:35.0 13:01/M 4:55:22.4 4:55:51.3
78 Donna Esau 147 53 F 8 50-54 79 2:19:03.4 10:37/M 70 2:37:13.8 12:00/M 4:56:17.3 4:56:17.3
79 Kathleen Petelinsek 200 49 F 8 45-49 89 2:24:53.9 11:00/M 62 2:31:58.6 11:36/M 4:56:01.3 4:56:52.5
80 Juli Mork 78 46 F 9 45-49 80 2:19:28.4 10:35/M 72 2:38:49.3 12:07/M 4:57:33.8 4:58:17.8
81 Donna Ornosky 248 50 F 9 50-54 50 2:07:24.9 9:42/M 91 2:52:22.3 13:09/M 4:59:29.0 4:59:47.3
82 Brenda Menzdorf 234 49 F 10 45-49 74 2:17:22.3 10:26/M 80 2:43:25.1 12:28/M 5:00:02.3 5:00:47.5
83 Heather Milam 231 33 F 20 30-34 75 2:17:30.4 10:26/M 79 2:43:19.3 12:28/M 4:59:58.8 5:00:49.8
84 Kelly Jackson 161 48 F 11 45-49 91 2:26:28.4 11:11/M 71 2:38:49.3 12:07/M 5:05:17.8 5:05:17.8
85 Barbara Galloway 402 59 F 5 55-59 94 2:28:45.9 11:15/M 75 2:39:37.8 12:11/M 5:06:59.2 5:08:23.8
86 Missy Key 1619 46 F 12 45-49 84 2:21:20.7 10:44/M 86 2:47:35.0 12:48/M 5:08:05.4 5:08:55.8
87 Jana Young 1622 30 F 21 30-34 83 2:21:20.4 10:44/M 87 2:47:36.5 12:48/M 5:08:06.6 5:08:57.0
88 Peggy Francka 57 51 F 10 50-54 86 2:22:57.9 10:50/M 83 2:46:23.5 12:42/M 5:08:20.1 5:09:21.5
89 Susie Harrison 406 50 F 11 50-54 95 2:28:50.4 11:18/M 78 2:41:46.3 12:21/M 5:09:50.8 5:10:36.8
90 Rebecca Clawson 9 31 F 22 30-34 93 2:27:39.4 11:12/M 85 2:47:11.6 12:46/M 5:13:54.6 5:14:51.0
91 Leslie Boughton 178 42 F 15 40-44 87 2:24:19.7 10:56/M 90 2:52:13.3 13:09/M 5:15:25.5 5:16:33.0
92 Rebecca Pohlman 2 46 F 13 45-49 88 2:24:27.7 10:58/M 93 2:55:32.5 13:24/M 5:19:14.5 5:20:00.3
93 Jodee Jones 55 27 F 12 25-29 90 2:25:57.8 11:05/M 96 3:00:08.6 13:45/M 5:25:16.9 5:26:06.5
94 Christy Flowers 118 66 F 1 65-99 103 2:37:24.0 11:56/M 92 2:53:23.0 13:14/M 5:29:42.9 5:30:47.0
95 Jennifer Gagnon 126 23 F 5 20-24 101 2:36:20.7 11:53/M 95 2:58:40.8 13:38/M 5:34:23.1 5:35:01.5
96 Cynthia Yu 298 40 F 16 40-44 97 2:29:23.6 11:19/M 103 3:09:08.4 14:26/M 5:37:28.8 5:38:32.0
97 Heather Reynaud 197 39 F 7 35-39 99 2:35:44.9 11:52/M 97 3:04:49.3 14:06/M 5:40:22.3 5:40:34.3
98 Marion Landry 20 68 F 2 65-99 100 2:36:19.7 11:55/M 98 3:05:00.6 14:07/M 5:41:05.7 5:41:20.3
99 Dawn Shutter 249 53 F 12 50-54 92 2:27:21.1 11:12/M 105 3:14:18.2 14:50/M 5:41:04.9 5:41:39.3
100 Carol Earles 189 43 F 17 40-44 104 2:37:26.1 12:01/M 100 3:05:48.9 14:11/M 5:43:15.0 5:43:15.0
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Heather Woichik 222 38 F 8 35-39 105 2:38:07.1 12:01/M 101 3:05:54.9 14:11/M 5:43:22.8 5:44:02.0
102 Carolyn Price 158 63 F 1 60-64 102 2:36:46.4 11:55/M 102 3:08:14.5 14:22/M 5:44:21.0 5:45:01.0
103 Amy Warden 103 43 F 18 40-44 109 2:39:48.9 12:07/M 99 3:05:24.8 14:09/M 5:44:13.3 5:45:13.8
104 Martha Wiswell 155 55 F 6 55-59 96 2:29:04.2 11:20/M 107 3:16:57.0 15:02/M 5:45:28.3 5:46:01.3
105 Marcella Murff 48 55 F 7 55-59 108 2:39:42.9 12:06/M 104 3:13:27.1 14:46/M 5:52:03.3 5:53:10.0
106 Kerri Haskins 87 41 F 19 40-44 98 2:35:19.4 11:48/M 109 3:20:06.5 15:16/M 5:54:44.7 5:55:26.0
107 Parvaneh Moayedi 275 48 F 14 45-49 113 3:04:47.6 14:06/M 94 2:58:10.4 13:36/M 6:02:58.0 6:02:58.0
108 Terri Jones 226 58 F 8 55-59 111 2:54:05.2 13:13/M 106 3:16:03.6 14:58/M 6:09:13.8 6:10:08.8
109 Elizabeth Villard 253 23 F 6 20-24 112 2:57:17.2 13:27/M 108 3:18:52.0 15:11/M 6:14:59.1 6:16:09.3
110 Amanda Hawkins 70 28 F 14 25-29 106 2:39:39.6 12:11/M 112 3:42:58.1 17:01/M 6:22:37.8 6:22:37.8
111 Danielle Hastings 411 26 F 13 25-29 107 2:39:39.9 12:11/M 111 3:42:57.8 17:01/M 6:22:37.8 6:22:37.8
112 Annette Brenner 83 43 F 20 40-44 110 2:53:21.7 13:09/M 113 3:56:10.2 18:02/M 6:48:20.5 6:49:32.0
113 Lichu Sloan 133 64 F 2 60-64 114 3:22:48.9 15:29/M 110 3:27:35.0 15:51/M 6:50:24.0 6:50:24.0
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Alan Foolkes 270 29 M 1 Top Fin 1 1:17:25.6 5:54/M 3 1:27:33.1 6:41/M 2:44:56.4 2:44:58.8
2 Jonathan Koscinski 205 31 M 1 30-34 3 1:27:07.3 6:39/M 2 1:25:57.6 6:34/M 2:53:02.8 2:53:05.0
3 Chris McNeece 90 30 M 2 30-34 2 1:23:04.7 6:20/M 5 1:32:41.3 7:05/M 2:55:43.8 2:55:46.0
4 Philip Wolf 8 33 M 3 30-34 4 1:28:28.2 6:45/M 4 1:32:35.3 7:04/M 3:01:01.0 3:01:03.5
5 Jawn Angus 14 36 M 1 35-39 6 1:31:54.2 7:01/M 7 1:34:20.3 7:12/M 3:06:09.9 3:06:14.5
6 Kurt Traylor 7 47 M 1 Top Fin 5 1:28:30.2 6:45/M 11 1:40:18.8 7:39/M 3:08:46.8 3:08:49.0
7 Dustin Dutton 246 31 M 4 30-34 176 3:10:12.0 14:31/M 1 0:01.0 0:00/M 3:10:05.6 3:10:13.0
8 Joe Vallese 291 42 M 1 40-44 11 1:36:55.7 7:23/M 6 1:33:40.6 7:09/M 3:10:28.8 3:10:36.3
9 Caleb Chambers 292 32 M 5 30-34 10 1:36:54.4 7:23/M 8 1:34:39.6 7:14/M 3:11:26.7 3:11:34.0
10 Richard Stone 132 54 M 1 Top Fin 9 1:35:43.3 7:18/M 12 1:41:02.6 7:43/M 3:16:37.8 3:16:46.0
11 Ed Melancon 214 41 M 2 40-44 8 1:35:30.3 7:17/M 14 1:41:55.4 7:47/M 3:17:22.2 3:17:25.8
12 Ryan Gasser 66 27 M 1 25-29 7 1:33:37.0 7:08/M 19 1:46:06.0 8:06/M 3:19:33.0 3:19:43.0
13 Bryan Baroffio 67 54 M 1 50-54 15 1:40:18.9 7:39/M 9 1:39:29.0 7:36/M 3:19:43.5 3:19:48.0
14 Emmanuel Maxime 415 29 M 2 25-29 13 1:39:00.2 7:29/M 13 1:41:13.1 7:44/M 3:19:13.4 3:20:13.3
15 Dougal Grant 287 38 M 2 35-39 12 1:38:16.2 7:30/M 18 1:42:45.8 7:51/M 3:20:55.7 3:21:02.0
16 Brad Berger 213 33 M 6 30-34 19 1:41:55.3 7:46/M 10 1:39:44.9 7:37/M 3:21:33.9 3:21:40.3
17 Daniel Natschke 24 39 M 3 35-39 18 1:41:51.4 7:45/M 16 1:42:22.6 7:49/M 3:23:55.1 3:24:14.0
18 Monty Steffens 50 54 M 2 50-54 20 1:41:55.9 7:46/M 15 1:42:18.6 7:49/M 3:24:08.4 3:24:14.5
19 George Bienusa 15 46 M 1 45-49 24 1:43:53.6 7:55/M 17 1:42:31.2 7:50/M 3:26:18.3 3:26:24.8
20 Sergio Ruizc 279 53 M 3 50-54 14 1:39:45.3 7:35/M 24 1:47:51.9 8:14/M 3:27:19.3 3:27:37.3
21 Cory Hove 61 50 M 4 50-54 17 1:41:25.2 7:44/M 21 1:46:41.5 8:09/M 3:28:00.4 3:28:06.8
22 Jay Johnson 212 53 M 5 50-54 25 1:44:03.1 7:56/M 20 1:46:12.2 8:06/M 3:30:08.0 3:30:15.3
23 Jerry Keywood 164 53 M 6 50-54 21 1:43:00.4 7:52/M 23 1:47:30.1 8:12/M 3:30:28.3 3:30:30.5
24 Kenny Hochgesang 6 52 M 7 50-54 29 1:46:10.4 8:06/M 22 1:47:29.8 8:12/M 3:33:32.5 3:33:40.3
25 John Deback 71 60 M 1 60-64 30 1:46:15.8 8:05/M 25 1:49:41.1 8:22/M 3:35:29.1 3:35:57.0
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Clay Foreman 120 34 M 7 30-34 26 1:44:52.9 7:59/M 26 1:51:05.0 8:29/M 3:35:37.9 3:35:58.0
27 William Yoakum 243 55 M 1 55-59 22 1:43:03.4 7:51/M 31 1:55:40.1 8:50/M 3:38:32.0 3:38:43.5
28 Jason Murphy 247 39 M 4 35-39 37 1:49:09.9 8:18/M 28 1:51:52.0 8:32/M 3:40:42.5 3:41:02.0
29 Franklin Baumann 215 46 M 2 45-49 41 1:49:56.2 8:20/M 29 1:52:40.1 8:36/M 3:41:55.7 3:42:36.3
30 Daniel Bozung 274 39 M 5 35-39 36 1:49:08.9 8:19/M 30 1:53:27.3 8:40/M 3:42:22.3 3:42:36.3
31 Edward Song 135 40 M 3 40-44 27 1:45:39.4 8:03/M 35 1:57:09.4 8:57/M 3:42:36.3 3:42:48.8
32 Greg Taylor 182 66 M 1 65-99 39 1:49:27.9 8:21/M 32 1:55:53.8 8:51/M 3:45:12.6 3:45:21.8
33 Darrell Sterns 174 61 M 2 60-64 64 1:56:28.6 8:52/M 27 1:51:23.6 8:30/M 3:47:32.9 3:47:52.3
34 Will Potts 30 22 M 1 20-24 33 1:46:49.8 8:08/M 45 2:02:55.6 9:23/M 3:49:32.3 3:49:45.5
35 Jason McNaughten 206 37 M 6 35-39 50 1:52:55.6 8:36/M 34 1:56:55.6 8:55/M 3:49:40.1 3:49:51.3
36 Johnny Phelps 44 51 M 8 50-54 48 1:52:33.2 8:34/M 40 2:00:08.1 9:10/M 3:52:25.8 3:52:41.3
37 Stuart Earl 414 40 M 4 40-44 45 1:51:32.9 8:27/M 43 2:01:09.5 9:15/M 3:51:54.3 3:52:42.5
38 William Wischusen 73 56 M 2 55-59 46 1:51:36.9 8:29/M 44 2:01:15.8 9:15/M 3:52:18.8 3:52:52.8
39 Christopher Wilbers 129 47 M 3 45-49 49 1:52:55.4 8:36/M 41 2:00:25.4 9:12/M 3:53:00.6 3:53:20.8
40 Matthew Wilcoxen 39 39 M 7 35-39 56 1:54:52.7 8:44/M 39 1:59:31.3 9:07/M 3:53:54.9 3:54:24.0
41 Kurt Stunek 151 55 M 3 55-59 28 1:45:55.9 8:05/M 56 2:09:10.4 9:52/M 3:54:59.0 3:55:06.3
42 Carey Rial 219 45 M 4 45-49 62 1:56:22.1 8:52/M 38 1:58:44.2 9:04/M 3:54:59.9 3:55:06.3
43 Mike Samuelson 167 47 M 5 45-49 73 1:58:41.2 8:59/M 33 1:56:50.6 8:55/M 3:54:29.8 3:55:31.8
44 Robert Huesgen III 409 32 M 8 30-34 68 1:58:06.8 9:00/M 36 1:57:25.6 8:58/M 3:55:21.1 3:55:32.5
45 Frank Troppe 26 50 M 9 50-54 32 1:46:39.1 8:06/M 59 2:09:43.4 9:54/M 3:55:50.2 3:56:22.5
46 Del Plummer 286 39 M 8 35-39 77 1:59:00.8 9:02/M 37 1:58:07.4 9:01/M 3:56:27.3 3:57:08.3
47 Kyle Leif 21 30 M 9 30-34 67 1:57:28.3 8:55/M 42 2:00:26.9 9:12/M 3:57:17.0 3:57:55.3
48 Pedro Belmonte 169 45 M 6 45-49 47 1:52:13.9 8:33/M 50 2:06:12.6 9:38/M 3:58:15.2 3:58:26.5
49 Garry Russ 108 55 M 4 55-59 23 1:43:53.4 7:55/M 70 2:14:36.9 10:16/M 3:58:18.4 3:58:30.3
50 Aaron Kiess 76 36 M 9 35-39 43 1:50:47.4 8:26/M 55 2:09:04.3 9:51/M 3:59:30.1 3:59:51.8
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Chris Barry 250 37 M 10 35-39     180 4:00:13.3 18:20/M 3:59:50.7 4:00:13.3
52 Eduardo Mihura 239 41 M 5 40-44 59 1:55:38.3 8:47/M 47 2:04:46.9 9:31/M 3:59:44.9 4:00:25.3
53 William Lynch 159 37 M 11 35-39 63 1:56:23.4 8:48/M 48 2:04:49.6 9:32/M 4:00:08.9 4:01:13.0
54 Morgan Davis 111 36 M 12 35-39 72 1:58:29.8 8:58/M 46 2:03:01.1 9:23/M 4:00:30.0 4:01:31.0
55 John Latta 29 41 M 6 40-44 40 1:49:52.4 8:22/M 64 2:11:39.8 10:03/M 4:01:15.6 4:01:32.3
56 Bob Kovell 16 60 M 3 60-64 42 1:50:26.4 8:25/M 66 2:12:27.6 10:07/M 4:02:45.0 4:02:54.0
57 Stephen Pater 93 41 M 7 40-44 16 1:40:23.8 7:36/M 92 2:22:44.2 10:54/M 4:02:20.6 4:03:08.0
58 Jake Wiseman 34 37 M 13 35-39 58 1:55:07.4 8:45/M 57 2:09:31.8 9:53/M 4:04:03.3 4:04:39.3
59 Gary Circosta 128 65 M 2 65-99 69 1:58:16.2 9:01/M 54 2:08:11.3 9:47/M 4:06:17.1 4:06:27.5
60 Douglas Scott 261 60 M 4 60-64 61 1:56:10.9 8:51/M 63 2:10:35.0 9:58/M 4:06:26.1 4:06:46.0
61 Kenny Chung 224 30 M 10 30-34 60 1:55:47.2 8:48/M 67 2:12:31.8 10:07/M 4:07:52.9 4:08:19.0
62 Michael Hanks 201 48 M 7 45-49 76 1:59:00.1 9:01/M 61 2:09:58.7 9:55/M 4:08:04.4 4:08:58.8
63 Roland Kurz 405 60 M 5 60-64 82 1:59:50.2 9:09/M 58 2:09:37.8 9:54/M 4:09:25.0 4:09:28.0
64 Michael Ball 186 59 M 5 55-59 94 2:03:55.2 9:27/M 49 2:05:36.6 9:35/M 4:09:21.7 4:09:31.8
65 Jr Haney 75 54 M 10 50-54 81 1:59:45.4 9:06/M 60 2:09:48.5 9:55/M 4:09:04.7 4:09:34.0
66 Matthew Soraghan 262 28 M 3 25-29 93 2:03:48.2 9:22/M 53 2:06:56.0 9:41/M 4:09:38.3 4:10:44.3
67 Eric Rasche 203 36 M 14 35-39 31 1:46:36.1 8:08/M 98 2:24:14.9 11:01/M 4:10:43.9 4:10:51.0
68 Nick Castillo 232 55 M 6 55-59 78 1:59:23.3 9:06/M 65 2:12:07.4 10:05/M 4:11:18.5 4:11:30.8
69 Stan Stolzenthaler 404 59 M 7 55-59 38 1:49:27.2 8:20/M 91 2:22:28.3 10:53/M 4:11:34.3 4:11:55.5
70 Jay Giesler 113 45 M 8 45-49 54 1:54:09.4 8:42/M 81 2:17:51.6 10:31/M 4:11:53.4 4:12:01.0
71 Chad Graham 277 36 M 15 35-39 100 2:05:53.9 9:35/M 51 2:06:14.0 9:38/M 4:11:45.2 4:12:08.0
72 Cory Lucas 254 38 M 16 35-39 52 1:53:31.1 8:38/M 84 2:20:12.4 10:42/M 4:13:15.1 4:13:43.5
73 Marc Jeker 258 24 M 2 20-24 95 2:03:59.9 9:23/M 62 2:10:10.6 9:56/M 4:13:12.5 4:14:10.5
74 Justin Hoenshell 184 33 M 11 30-34 74 1:58:50.7 9:04/M 72 2:15:29.3 10:21/M 4:14:12.6 4:14:20.0
75 Tim Holland 223 53 M 11 50-54 71 1:58:26.9 9:00/M 76 2:16:35.8 10:26/M 4:14:30.0 4:15:02.8
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Mike Norrell 38 36 M 17 35-39 53 1:53:33.3 8:39/M 88 2:21:48.4 10:49/M 4:15:11.9 4:15:21.8
77 Wes Coker 238 31 M 12 30-34 84 1:59:52.2 9:04/M 73 2:15:52.8 10:22/M 4:14:37.5 4:15:45.0
78 Keith Barras 302 49 M 9 45-49 66 1:57:22.6 8:56/M 82 2:18:27.9 10:34/M 4:15:30.1 4:15:50.5
79 Lonny Gaspard 88 45 M 10 45-49 75 1:58:52.3 9:04/M 78 2:17:20.1 10:29/M 4:16:02.0 4:16:12.5
80 Nathan Adams 45 29 M 4 25-29 57 1:55:05.1 8:46/M 86 2:21:22.9 10:47/M 4:16:08.0 4:16:28.0
81 Chuck Mikkelson 149 52 M 12 50-54 89 2:01:58.2 9:12/M 71 2:14:41.8 10:17/M 4:15:17.2 4:16:40.0
82 Patrick Annaloro 179 18 M 1 1-19 35 1:48:53.8 8:18/M 105 2:28:29.4 11:20/M 4:17:12.1 4:17:23.3
83 David Johnson 56 28 M 5 25-29 51 1:53:05.1 8:37/M 99 2:24:21.9 11:01/M 4:17:12.5 4:17:27.0
84 Michael Poretsky 172 46 M 11 45-49 80 1:59:44.9 9:06/M 80 2:17:45.0 10:31/M 4:16:57.0 4:17:30.0
85 David Field 96 49 M 12 45-49 55 1:54:41.6 8:44/M 95 2:22:55.4 10:55/M 4:17:20.2 4:17:37.0
86 James Weatherly 124 43 M 8 40-44 92 2:03:01.2 9:21/M 74 2:16:18.1 10:24/M 4:18:52.7 4:19:19.3
87 Robert Bono 221 36 M 18 35-39 91 2:03:01.2 9:21/M 75 2:16:18.5 10:24/M 4:18:53.5 4:19:19.8
88 Drew Louviere 418 18 M 2 1-19 70 1:58:21.7 9:01/M 93 2:22:44.3 10:54/M 4:20:54.4 4:21:06.0
89 Patrick Rangel 233 42 M 9 40-44 34 1:48:12.2 8:15/M 111 2:33:21.3 11:42/M 4:21:23.8 4:21:33.5
90 Jeremy McMorris 276 32 M 13 30-34 83 1:59:52.1 9:04/M 90 2:22:13.9 10:51/M 4:20:58.0 4:22:06.0
91 Joseph Vasil 11 44 M 10 40-44 88 2:01:35.4 9:15/M 87 2:21:38.1 10:49/M 4:22:43.5 4:23:13.5
92 Tim Jeffrey 236 47 M 13 45-49 115 2:11:06.4 9:58/M 69 2:14:17.5 10:15/M 4:24:53.7 4:25:24.0
93 Daniel Brown 217 62 M 6 60-64 98 2:04:58.7 9:32/M 85 2:20:51.3 10:45/M 4:25:41.2 4:25:50.0
94 Roy Lalime 116 51 M 13 50-54 123 2:14:05.9 10:11/M 68 2:13:12.3 10:10/M 4:26:37.9 4:27:18.3
95 John T. Hyak 245 53 M 14 50-54 113 2:10:44.2 9:53/M 77 2:17:01.3 10:28/M 4:26:26.0 4:27:45.5
96 Patrick Morrison 180 42 M 11 40-44 101 2:05:59.7 9:32/M 89 2:22:07.2 10:51/M 4:27:03.2 4:28:06.9
97 Ron Morse 64 36 M 19 35-39 97 2:04:40.5 9:27/M 97 2:23:35.5 10:58/M 4:27:21.2 4:28:16.0
98 David Simmons 196 45 M 14 45-49 114 2:11:05.2 9:53/M 79 2:17:30.1 10:30/M 4:27:01.8 4:28:35.3
99 Jeffrey Andry 252 27 M 6 25-29 149 2:22:48.1 10:49/M 52 2:06:37.4 9:40/M 4:28:14.4 4:29:25.5
100 Dan Cairns 173 52 M 15 50-54 111 2:09:16.2 9:49/M 94 2:22:50.6 10:54/M 4:31:20.7 4:32:06.8
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Jonathan Young 1623 31 M 14 30-34 65 1:57:04.9 8:52/M 120 2:36:46.3 11:58/M 4:33:00.6 4:33:51.3
102 Christopher McDaniel 188 44 M 12 40-44 44 1:50:47.7 8:26/M 136 2:43:15.3 12:28/M 4:33:42.1 4:34:03.0
103 Bryan Lipson 104 34 M 15 30-34 87 2:01:24.4 9:12/M 112 2:33:24.1 11:43/M 4:33:52.4 4:34:48.5
104 Alvaro Palacio 92 24 M 3 20-24 99 2:05:22.2 9:28/M 108 2:30:28.8 11:29/M 4:34:25.9 4:35:51.0
105 Shawn Henderson 278 42 M 13 40-44 121 2:13:02.7 10:08/M 96 2:23:05.8 10:55/M 4:35:51.4 4:36:08.5
106 Rick Farrand 68 55 M 8 55-59 108 2:08:42.9 9:48/M 102 2:27:40.1 11:16/M 4:36:02.7 4:36:23.0
107 Shawn Ralston 98 36 M 20 35-39 106 2:08:29.9 9:45/M 104 2:28:15.8 11:19/M 4:35:58.1 4:36:45.8
108 Dan Huebner 156 44 M 14 40-44 103 2:08:14.7 9:42/M 106 2:28:51.8 11:22/M 4:35:53.4 4:37:06.5
109 Eugene Naughton 112 45 M 15 45-49 79 1:59:26.2 9:05/M 124 2:38:19.8 12:05/M 4:37:25.6 4:37:46.0
110 David Poglitsch 160 50 M 16 50-54 86 2:01:22.8 9:14/M 125 2:38:44.6 12:07/M 4:39:45.5 4:40:07.5
111 Bob Fleshner 80 57 M 9 55-59 117 2:11:35.7 9:59/M 107 2:29:02.0 11:23/M 4:39:50.3 4:40:37.7
112 Jason Chicosky 122 35 M 21 35-39 90 2:02:47.7 9:19/M 123 2:37:58.0 12:04/M 4:40:02.2 4:40:45.8
113 Lindolfo Pedraza 293 24 M 4 20-24 122 2:13:18.8 10:08/M 103 2:27:40.1 11:16/M 4:40:27.0 4:40:59.0
114 Santos Salinas 237 50 M 17 50-54 102 2:06:18.4 9:38/M 118 2:34:42.6 11:49/M 4:40:49.0 4:41:01.0
115 Brad Jarvis 241 42 M 15 40-44 144 2:21:55.4 10:45/M 83 2:19:19.3 10:38/M 4:40:15.5 4:41:14.7
116 Doug Foreman 91 49 M 16 45-49 85 1:59:57.8 9:05/M 134 2:42:09.1 12:23/M 4:41:15.2 4:42:07.0
117 Ron Baksa 102 49 M 17 45-49 120 2:12:08.6 10:04/M 109 2:32:21.4 11:38/M 4:44:15.7 4:44:30.1
118 Robin Harbage 36 58 M 10 55-59 134 2:18:30.7 10:32/M 100 2:26:27.8 11:11/M 4:44:28.2 4:44:58.6
119 Michael Pfannenstiel 410 47 M 18 45-49 132 2:18:23.0 10:30/M 101 2:26:35.6 11:11/M 4:44:13.6 4:44:58.6
120 Chris Thomas 300 35 M 22 35-39 107 2:08:39.4 9:44/M 122 2:37:36.0 12:02/M 4:45:01.7 4:46:15.5
121 Gannon Brandt 413 24 M 5 20-24 96 2:04:07.9 9:27/M 138 2:43:34.8 12:29/M 4:47:23.5 4:47:42.8
122 Shannon Shen 101 66 M 3 65-99 116 2:11:31.4 10:01/M 119 2:36:41.1 11:58/M 4:47:51.4 4:48:12.5
123 Milton Fuqua 282 54 M 18 50-54 128 2:15:11.7 10:13/M 114 2:34:04.6 11:46/M 4:48:00.9 4:49:16.3
124 Donnie Lane 144 57 M 11 55-59 104 2:08:27.0 9:45/M 133 2:41:19.1 12:19/M 4:49:07.1 4:49:46.1
125 Steven Harris 177 31 M 16 30-34 135 2:18:46.4 10:31/M 115 2:34:08.6 11:46/M 4:51:52.6 4:52:55.0
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Andrew Smith 297 14 M 3 1-19 119 2:12:03.2 10:01/M 137 2:43:18.5 12:28/M 4:54:28.0 4:55:21.8
127 Bill Mims 41 55 M 12 55-59 105 2:08:27.1 9:45/M 141 2:46:54.6 12:44/M 4:54:42.9 4:55:21.8
128 Denis McCarthy 195 53 M 19 50-54 136 2:18:57.9 10:36/M 121 2:37:19.3 12:01/M 4:56:17.3 4:56:17.3
129 Ron Westbury 228 59 M 13 55-59 146 2:22:20.1 10:50/M 117 2:34:30.6 11:48/M 4:56:19.8 4:56:50.8
130 Greg Jobe 51 51 M 20 50-54 112 2:09:20.3 9:49/M 143 2:47:46.2 12:48/M 4:56:22.8 4:57:06.5
131 Alexis Davidson 58 57 M 14 55-59 152 2:23:51.8 10:55/M 110 2:33:18.1 11:42/M 4:56:23.9 4:57:10.0
132 Michael Harmon 1624 46 M 19 45-49 133 2:18:23.4 10:30/M 129 2:39:20.8 12:10/M 4:56:53.8 4:57:44.3
133 Joseph Zimmerman 216 42 M 16 40-44 137 2:19:03.2 10:35/M 128 2:38:50.0 12:07/M 4:57:25.6 4:57:53.3
134 Greg Kaputa 82 65 M 4 65-99 129 2:15:21.3 10:16/M 135 2:42:41.9 12:25/M 4:57:14.7 4:58:03.3
135 Alex Mork 77 17 M 4 1-19 140 2:19:28.9 10:35/M 126 2:38:48.9 12:07/M 4:57:33.9 4:58:17.8
136 Terry Mork 79 46 M 20 45-49 139 2:19:28.6 10:35/M 127 2:38:49.1 12:07/M 4:57:33.3 4:58:17.8
137 Jim Collins 31 58 M 15 55-59 153 2:24:19.7 10:58/M 116 2:34:12.8 11:46/M 4:57:51.2 4:58:32.5
138 Bill Macy 220 73 M 5 65-99 155 2:25:15.4 11:02/M 113 2:33:46.1 11:44/M 4:58:20.6 4:59:01.5
139 Phillip Kinnison 218 28 M 7 25-29 138 2:19:12.6 10:36/M 132 2:40:44.4 12:16/M 4:59:36.8 4:59:57.0
140 Bruce Ingleright 208 48 M 21 45-49 145 2:22:18.3 10:49/M 131 2:40:38.2 12:16/M 5:02:25.3 5:02:56.5
141 James Daigle 265 35 M 23 35-39 109 2:09:10.9 9:50/M 150 2:56:44.3 13:29/M 5:05:32.0 5:05:55.3
142 George Tchakanakis 225 45 M 22 45-49 148 2:22:43.4 10:50/M 140 2:44:28.8 12:33/M 5:06:30.4 5:07:12.3
143 Paul Siegwarth 63 43 M 17 40-44 110 2:09:15.6 9:49/M 156 2:58:43.4 13:39/M 5:07:26.1 5:07:59.0
144 Bruce Hirsch 86 51 M 21 50-54 141 2:20:14.6 10:39/M 142 2:47:45.1 12:48/M 5:07:19.0 5:07:59.8
145 Jeffrey Andry 251 54 M 22 50-54 154 2:24:41.2 10:57/M 139 2:43:37.8 12:29/M 5:07:09.0 5:08:19.0
146 Jeff Galloway 403 67 M 6 65-99 157 2:28:45.9 11:15/M 130 2:39:38.3 12:11/M 5:06:59.9 5:08:24.3
147 Javier Velez 256 53 M 23 50-54 118 2:11:43.4 10:00/M 154 2:58:30.8 13:38/M 5:09:25.4 5:10:14.3
148 Jim Kolezynski 22 59 M 16 55-59 147 2:22:39.4 10:51/M 144 2:47:56.3 12:49/M 5:10:07.1 5:10:35.8
149 Ben Comer 288 41 M 18 40-44 126 2:14:40.6 10:16/M 148 2:56:25.4 13:28/M 5:10:53.3 5:11:06.0
150 Jeff Niederstadt 289 40 M 19 40-44 127 2:14:41.3 10:16/M 149 2:56:25.6 13:28/M 5:10:53.7 5:11:07.0
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Laurence Sanchas 28 55 M 17 55-59 124 2:14:21.6 10:14/M 152 2:57:47.6 13:34/M 5:11:47.9 5:12:09.3
152 Steve Boone 401 63 M 7 60-64 142 2:20:23.8 10:40/M 155 2:58:39.6 13:38/M 5:18:22.6 5:19:03.5
153 Walt Smith 168 36 M 24 35-39 131 2:18:16.7 10:28/M 161 3:01:23.6 13:51/M 5:18:37.4 5:19:40.3
154 Andy Flowers 117 62 M 8 60-64 163 2:30:30.7 11:28/M 145 2:50:30.5 13:01/M 5:20:48.7 5:21:01.3
155 S Todd McDonald 137 39 M 25 35-39 143 2:21:43.7 10:45/M 165 3:04:04.1 14:03/M 5:24:52.3 5:25:47.8
156 Nicholas Jones 163 28 M 8 25-29 156 2:25:57.9 11:05/M 158 3:00:08.3 13:45/M 5:25:16.9 5:26:06.3
157 Steve Harrison 407 51 M 24 50-54 159 2:28:56.6 11:19/M 151 2:57:18.9 13:32/M 5:25:29.4 5:26:15.5
158 Glenn Orzehoskie 419 37 M 26 35-39 158 2:28:54.8 11:15/M 160 3:00:21.2 13:46/M 5:27:40.5 5:29:16.0
159 Aaron Vavrek 255 21 M 6 20-24 151 2:23:10.9 10:52/M 167 3:06:23.3 14:14/M 5:28:39.6 5:29:34.3
160 Richard Krauth 52 48 M 23 45-49 162 2:29:54.1 11:22/M 157 2:59:50.7 13:44/M 5:28:39.9 5:29:44.8
161 Buddy Gau 202 52 M 25 50-54 169 2:37:21.9 11:58/M 146 2:52:55.6 13:12/M 5:29:37.8 5:30:17.5
162 James Britain 72 46 M 24 45-49 164 2:30:46.2 11:26/M 159 3:00:15.8 13:46/M 5:30:04.5 5:31:02.0
163 Philip Schadd 240 42 M 20 40-44 125 2:14:33.8 10:15/M 174 3:21:51.9 15:25/M 5:36:03.7 5:36:25.8
164 Daniel Roy 99 55 M 18 55-59 165 2:33:59.3 11:41/M 163 3:03:30.4 14:00/M 5:36:28.5 5:37:29.8
165 Jing Jiang 190 36 M 27 35-39 166 2:35:24.3 11:43/M 162 3:02:41.9 13:57/M 5:36:15.5 5:38:06.3
166 Andrey Lobko 299 34 M 17 30-34 160 2:29:23.6 11:19/M 171 3:09:07.7 14:26/M 5:37:28.3 5:38:31.3
167 John Schaap 145 65 M 7 65-99 173 2:44:16.7 12:31/M 147 2:55:32.5 13:24/M 5:39:32.4 5:39:49.3
168 Pete Johnson 416 25 M 9 25-29 170 2:37:22.4 11:56/M 164 3:03:48.8 14:02/M 5:40:03.3 5:41:11.3
169 Donald Landry 19 67 M 8 65-99 168 2:36:19.1 11:55/M 166 3:05:01.6 14:07/M 5:41:07.0 5:41:20.8
170 Edson Sanches 229 62 M 9 60-64 167 2:35:31.8 11:49/M 169 3:07:38.6 14:19/M 5:42:32.1 5:43:10.5
171 Stephen Kudla 191 21 M 7 20-24 150 2:23:10.8 10:52/M 172 3:20:49.4 15:20/M 5:43:05.7 5:44:00.3
172 Fred Rawls 12 68 M 9 65-99 171 2:38:50.4 12:07/M 168 3:07:32.0 14:19/M 5:46:22.5 5:46:22.5
173 Dale Petelinsek 94 50 M 26 50-54 161 2:29:25.4 11:20/M 173 3:20:55.1 15:20/M 5:49:29.5 5:50:20.5
174 Thomas Simon 273 46 M 25 45-49 130 2:18:11.9 10:33/M 178 3:40:03.3 16:48/M 5:58:15.3 5:58:15.3
175 Steven Holehan 33 47 M 26 45-49 175 3:04:46.7 14:06/M 153 2:58:11.5 13:36/M 6:02:58.3 6:02:58.3
 
  ------------ 13.1 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Wes Breeding 13 67 M 10 65-99 174 2:55:25.4 13:21/M 170 3:08:42.6 14:24/M 6:03:36.3 6:04:08.0
177 Cody Jones 97 31 M 18 30-34 172 2:43:48.2 12:26/M 181 4:05:44.7 18:45/M 6:48:41.5 6:49:33.0
178 Laurence MacOn 271 67 M 11 65-99 177 3:13:32.6 14:46/M 177 3:36:28.4 16:31/M 6:50:01.0 6:50:01.0
179 Jim Simpson 266 70 M 12 65-99 178 3:13:33.4 14:46/M 176 3:36:28.1 16:31/M 6:50:01.5 6:50:01.5
180 Mark Landry 35 62 M 10 60-64 179 3:24:55.9 15:39/M 175 3:33:11.3 16:16/M 6:58:07.3 6:58:07.3
181 John Oshea 17 69 M 13 65-99 180 3:27:14.7 15:49/M 179 3:42:08.0 16:57/M 7:09:22.8 7:09:22.8