Baton Rouge Beach Half 2012 1/2 Marathon

Baton Rouge Beach Half 2012

Age Group Results

December 01, 2012


Results by No LimitsTiming (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

1/2 Marathon

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Landry Baton Rouge LA US 1525 24 1 1:18:16.9 1:18:19.3 5:58/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angie Tingey Houston TX US 1562 30 1 1:30:32.7 1:30:38.3 6:55/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tre Hendry Baton Rouge LA US 1199 40 2 1:19:58.5 1:20:02.0 6:06/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna Sterns Sugar Land TX US 1311 59 5 1:41:43.9 1:41:49.3 7:46/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andre' Olivier New Orleans LA US 1364 50 21 1:30:50.3 1:30:54.3 6:56/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marianne Olivier New Orleans LA US 1365 51 6 1:44:04.6 1:44:18.3 7:57/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Edmonson Baton Rouge LA US 1415 19 5 1:22:48.5 1:22:52.0 6:19/M
2 Kevin Musgrove Denham Springs LA US 1200 17 9 1:25:57.7 1:25:59.5 6:34/M
3 Kaleb Shelton Gonzales LA US 1153 17 12 1:26:37.9 1:26:39.5 6:37/M
4 Travis Lindsey Baton Rouge LA US 1389 18 13 1:27:24.9 1:27:27.8 6:40/M
5 Jacob Oubre Port Allen LA US 1564 17 15 1:28:58.8 1:29:01.8 6:47/M
6 Alex Dunbar Baton Rouge LA US 1198 14 18 1:29:32.3 1:29:40.3 6:50/M
7 Quentin Diresto Baton Rouge LA US 1183 14 24 1:32:47.5 1:32:51.5 7:05/M
8 Patrick Isacks Baton Rouge LA US 1179 17 57 1:42:07.0 1:42:11.0 7:48/M
9 Thomas Kelton Denham Springs LA US 1319 15 60 1:42:39.3 1:42:42.3 7:50/M
10 Eric Bedel Rayne LA US 1081 13 83 1:45:55.9 1:46:23.3 8:05/M
11 Casey Dattilo Huntsville AL US 1539 16 294 2:28:09.3 2:29:09.5 11:19/M
12 Conrad Thomas Youngsville LA US 1653 14 304 2:32:26.2 2:32:45.0 11:38/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sidney Morris Baton Rouge LA US 1240 19 27 1:52:33.1 1:52:46.0 8:35/M
2 Madeline Linck Baton Rouge LA US 1310 18 34 1:56:38.8 1:56:54.3 8:54/M
3 Abbey Foreman Springdale AR US 1358 16 50 1:58:29.9 1:59:22.8 9:03/M
4 Echo Matthews Reseda CA US 1195 19 57 2:00:20.9 2:00:48.8 9:11/M
5 Danielle Leblanc Metairie LA US 1063 19 58 2:00:28.2 2:00:55.8 9:12/M
6 Lauren Cantrell Baton Rouge LA US 1293 18 114 2:12:58.6 2:13:15.0 10:09/M
7 Stephanie Williams Baton Rouge LA US 1112 19 124 2:15:32.8 2:15:58.5 10:21/M
8 Julia Klein Houston TX US 1289 13 143 2:19:15.5 2:19:44.0 10:38/M
9 Breanne Baker Denham Springs LA US 1431 19 227 2:39:14.6 2:40:14.0 12:09/M
10 Deanna Whitehead Cleveland TX US 1025 17 251 2:56:53.8 2:58:10.8 13:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Tanner Baton Rouge LA US 1302 20 3 1:20:27.7 1:20:32.5 6:08/M
2 Adam Carlisle Baton Rouge LA US 1449 21 4 1:20:52.1 1:20:55.8 6:10/M
3 John Dryburgh Baton Rouge LA US 1634 23 7 1:24:55.4 1:25:01.5 6:29/M
4 Clayton Marshall Vancleave MS US 1318 20 11 1:26:25.7 1:26:29.0 6:36/M
5 Chase Deshazer Baton Rouge LA US 1570 21 14 1:28:22.9 1:28:27.0 6:45/M
6 Stephen Buckner Baton Rouge LA US 1565 21 26 1:33:32.4 1:33:36.0 7:08/M
7 Patrick Stone Baton Rouge LA US 1345 20 78 1:44:29.8 1:44:43.0 7:59/M
8 Mason Ginsberg New Orleans LA US 1524 24 138 1:55:23.4 1:55:39.5 8:48/M
9 Anthony Witherspoon Alexandria LA US 1030 21 179 1:59:27.8 2:00:23.0 9:07/M
10 Joseph Martin Zachary LA US 1286 20 181 2:00:03.3 2:00:26.0 9:10/M
11 Josiah Grimm Baton Rouge LA US 1306 21 186 2:01:11.9 2:01:24.0 9:15/M
12 Justin Pelham Nacogdoches TX US 1366 24 189 2:01:13.2 2:01:50.0 9:15/M
13 Henry Thomasson Livingston LA US 1085 21 223 2:08:14.9 2:09:13.0 9:47/M
14 Michael Mooneyham Southaven MS US 1361 24 298 2:29:07.1 2:30:33.0 11:23/M
15 Joel Jenkins Prairieville LA US 1227 24 307 2:32:33.7 2:33:41.8 11:39/M
16 Jared Mathews Baton Rouge LA US 1147 22 335 3:20:33.9 3:21:21.5 15:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Brooks Shreveport LA US 1308 22 7 1:44:02.3 1:44:35.8 7:56/M
2 Andrea Linck Baton Rouge LA US 1309 24 9 1:46:03.6 1:46:17.8 8:06/M
3 Melissa Sweeney New Orleans LA US 1523 23 12 1:46:37.0 1:46:53.0 8:08/M
4 Leah Zeringue Colorado Springs CO US 1027 22 14 1:47:46.6 1:47:58.0 8:14/M
5 Lindsey Volner Memphis TN US 1396 24 30 1:53:23.1 1:54:48.0 8:39/M
6 Jill Eisenman Houston TX US 1590 24 33 1:55:43.6 1:56:01.8 8:50/M
7 Kristen Ferguson Baton Rouge LA US 1016 23 52 1:59:05.5 1:59:26.8 9:05/M
8 Alexa Ellison Baton Rouge LA US 1436 23 54 1:59:41.0 1:59:47.8 9:08/M
9 Mollye Baker Baton Rouge LA US 1257 22 63 2:01:29.0 2:01:43.8 9:16/M
10 Sydney Miller Ballwin MO US 1359 22 73 2:03:24.0 2:04:16.8 9:25/M
11 Holly Tomasello New Orleans LA US 1411 21 100 2:09:42.2 2:10:09.8 9:54/M
12 Paige Cervantes Baton Rouge LA US 1559 22 101 2:09:38.8 2:10:11.3 9:54/M
13 Emily Jackson Baton Rouge LA US 1256 22 116 2:13:16.0 2:13:38.3 10:10/M
14 Michelle Fleshner New Orleans LA US 1373 23 142 2:18:34.3 2:19:21.5 10:35/M
15 Jenny Pate Houston TX US 1561 24 182 2:26:02.9 2:26:55.3 11:09/M
16 Kelly Forcht Baton Rouge LA US 1297 23 187 2:27:30.9 2:28:23.0 11:16/M
17 Katie Jenkins Prairieville LA US 1226 23 205 2:32:35.2 2:33:44.0 11:39/M
18 Brittney Baker Denham Springs LA US 1086 22 208 2:33:32.3 2:34:30.0 11:43/M
19 Lizzy Constantz New Orleans LA US 1666 24 210 2:34:08.9 2:34:56.5 11:46/M
20 Emily Melancon Prairieville LA US 1620 23 225 2:38:42.8 2:39:57.0 12:07/M
21 Jennifer Cooper Ackerman MS US 1647 21 235 2:43:19.8 2:43:45.5 12:28/M
22 Ally Hargett Boyle MS US 1648 21 236 2:43:19.9 2:43:45.8 12:28/M
23 Nicole Cusanza Metairie LA US 1363 23 247 2:52:51.8 2:53:18.3 13:12/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brady Hendrix Carencro LA US 1605 28 6 1:24:16.2 1:24:21.0 6:26/M
2 Miles Vaughn Baton Rouge LA US 1294 25 31 1:34:44.4 1:35:10.0 7:14/M
3 Patrick Doring Prairieville LA US 1352 29 33 1:36:20.9 1:36:29.3 7:21/M
4 Steven Alexander Baton Rouge LA US 1253 26 35 1:36:42.0 1:37:11.0 7:23/M
5 Michael Rourke Baton Rouge LA US 1549 29 36 1:37:12.4 1:37:31.5 7:25/M
6 Daniel Thibodeaux Westwego LA US 1670 27 37 1:37:29.5 1:37:50.0 7:26/M
7 Peter Joslyn New Orleans LA US 1594 28 44 1:39:16.6 1:39:22.3 7:35/M
8 Andrew Mickles Baton Rouge LA US 1566 27 48 1:40:33.6 1:40:47.0 7:41/M
9 Adel Barkat Baton Rouge LA US 1453 28 58 1:40:05.6 1:42:11.3 7:38/M
10 Manuel Peralta Baton Rouge LA US 1541 29 61 1:42:19.1 1:42:45.0 7:49/M
11 Taylor Forbes Walker LA US 1110 28 66 1:41:52.0 1:43:00.0 7:47/M
12 Corbett Sambol New Orleans LA US 1442 29 70 1:43:10.2 1:43:43.5 7:53/M
13 Thomas Burke Lafayette LA US 1597 27 72 1:44:02.9 1:44:08.0 7:56/M
14 Kyle Allen Thibodaux LA US 1354 27 91 1:46:59.2 1:47:33.8 8:10/M
15 Scott Joudrey Baton Rouge LA US 1383 25 110 1:50:32.9 1:51:14.8 8:26/M
16 Daniel Parker New Orleans LA US 1602 27 116 1:51:15.2 1:51:40.5 8:30/M
17 Wells Carville Baton Rouge LA US 1423 26 125 1:52:58.8 1:53:38.5 8:37/M
18 Krunal Khatri Port Allen LA US 1381 29 130 1:50:55.0 1:54:50.8 8:28/M
19 Jared Cross Gonzales LA US 1315 25 132 1:53:48.6 1:54:51.5 8:41/M
20 Brent Struthers Baton Rouge LA US 1596 26 141 1:55:37.3 1:56:11.8 8:50/M
21 Zachary Baker Clarksville TN US 1616 25 151 1:56:45.1 1:57:22.5 8:55/M
22 Garrett Shotwell Baton Rouge LA US 1575 26 152 1:57:15.8 1:57:25.5 8:57/M
23 Lamar Waguespack Baton Rouge LA US 1612 29 178 1:58:43.5 1:59:53.0 9:04/M
24 Kacey Carpenter Pascagoula MS US 1185 28 188 2:00:33.4 2:01:34.8 9:12/M
25 Joseph Gondron Baton Rouge LA US 1134 29 190 2:01:12.0 2:01:54.8 9:15/M
26 Melanie Cobb Houston TX US 1398 25 205 2:04:30.3 2:05:20.3 9:30/M
27 Justin Hartung Baton Rouge LA US 1213 29 211 2:05:19.5 2:05:46.5 9:34/M
28 Frederick Ruckert Metairie LA US 417 29 214 2:05:05.4 2:06:12.5 9:33/M
29 Dustin Smith Baton Rouge LA US 1095 29 240 2:10:46.9 2:11:44.5 9:59/M
30 Jerry Bennett Baton Rouge LA US 1513 27 241 2:10:53.3 2:11:45.8 9:59/M
31 Michael Westbury Jackson GA US 1169 25 253 2:15:46.8 2:16:18.3 10:22/M
32 David Daly Baton Rouge LA US 1606 26 263 2:19:09.6 2:19:44.8 10:37/M
33 Matt Arabie Baton Rouge LA US 1550 29 265 2:18:46.5 2:19:58.8 10:36/M
34 Ryan O'Halloran New Orleans LA US 1665 25 275 2:22:19.4 2:23:06.3 10:52/M
35 Kevin Forcht Baton Rouge LA US 1298 25 291 2:27:35.2 2:28:28.3 11:16/M
36 Paul Albano Lafayette LA US 1333 27 309 2:33:12.0 2:34:21.8 11:42/M
37 Brian Wade West Monroe LA US 1607 29 311 2:34:21.1 2:35:14.5 11:47/M
38 Jeremy Fortenberry Baton Rouge LA US 1170 25 321 2:41:56.7 2:43:06.5 12:22/M
39 Brian Speth Pittsburgh PA US 1140 29 326 2:52:35.5 2:53:13.3 13:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Burke Lafayette LA US 1592 29 4 1:41:18.7 1:41:23.5 7:44/M
2 Aida Cadres Los Angeles CA US 1273 25 8 1:45:06.1 1:45:23.3 8:01/M
3 Jessica Anderson Galveston TX US 1587 27 17 1:50:27.3 1:50:42.3 8:26/M
4 Kimberly Gebhardt New Orleans LA US 1603 28 22 1:51:14.8 1:51:40.3 8:29/M
5 Meredith Atterbery Baton Rouge LA US 1282 25 25 1:51:59.5 1:52:21.0 8:33/M
6 Maggie Gremillion New Orleans LA US 1591 26 37 1:57:13.4 1:57:23.0 8:57/M
7 Sarah Duncan Baton Rouge LA US 1649 25 38 1:57:42.2 1:57:53.0 8:59/M
8 Nicole Buuck Gonzales LA US 1010 26 49 1:59:03.4 1:59:14.3 9:05/M
9 Anne Imsick Baton Rouge LA US 1322 27 60 2:00:13.5 2:01:00.8 9:11/M
10 Amy Litton Alexandria LA US 1008 29 76 2:04:14.4 2:04:28.5 9:29/M
11 Jessica McGovern Baton Rouge LA US 1385 25 77 2:04:21.6 2:04:54.0 9:30/M
12 Leslie Smith Baton Rouge LA US 1065 25 85 2:06:55.3 2:07:44.3 9:41/M
13 Elizabeth McCormick Shreveport LA US 1325 29 98 2:09:02.2 2:10:08.3 9:51/M
14 Haley Young Shreveport LA US 1326 27 99 2:09:03.0 2:10:08.5 9:51/M
15 Ashley Bennett Baton Rouge LA US 1514 26 105 2:10:16.6 2:11:07.5 9:57/M
16 Holyn Turner Shreveport LA US 1386 27 108 2:11:18.2 2:12:35.8 10:01/M
17 Erin Kiess Starkville MS US 1330 29 128 2:15:10.7 2:16:07.3 10:19/M
18 Anne Derrig Lafayette LA US 1332 26 141 2:18:10.8 2:19:20.0 10:33/M
19 Traci Iwamoto New Orleans LA US 1672 26 145 2:19:15.9 2:19:49.8 10:38/M
20 Katie Yancey Baton Rouge LA US 1551 28 146 2:18:50.0 2:20:02.3 10:36/M
21 Geralyn Suhor New Orleans LA US 1621 27 149 2:19:18.4 2:20:22.8 10:38/M
22 Laura Bobart Baton Rouge LA US 1216 25 156 2:20:24.3 2:21:40.0 10:43/M
23 Kate Kearney Baton Rouge LA US 1074 29 165 2:22:59.8 2:23:26.3 10:55/M
24 Jessica Surface Baton Rouge LA US 1338 26 172 2:23:21.5 2:24:30.0 10:57/M
25 Kristen Kraus Baton Rouge LA US 1128 29 173 2:24:31.1 2:24:48.8 11:02/M
26 Kathryn Wroten Baton Rouge LA US 1124 27 181 2:25:59.3 2:26:51.3 11:09/M
27 Jill May West Monroe LA US 1100 28 183 2:26:14.8 2:27:08.8 11:10/M
28 Erica Enger New Orleans LA US 1569 27 185 2:27:34.7 2:28:01.0 11:16/M
29 Stephanie Givens Baton Rouge LA US 1224 29 194 2:28:15.6 2:29:22.0 11:19/M
30 Kate Gilkey Baton Rouge LA US 1058 28 204 2:31:49.0 2:33:00.8 11:35/M
31 Lauren Marcel Morganza LA US 1417 29 213 2:35:21.4 2:36:18.8 11:52/M
32 Diana Wade West Monroe LA US 1608 27 215 2:36:03.8 2:36:57.8 11:55/M
33 Crystal Beck Baton Rouge LA US 1287 28 226 2:39:20.2 2:40:02.5 12:10/M
34 Heather Pennington Gonzales LA US 1323 29 229 2:41:21.4 2:42:19.8 12:19/M
35 Sarah Fortenberry Baton Rouge LA US 1171 26 232 2:41:58.8 2:43:09.8 12:22/M
36 Jenna Wagner Pittsburgh PA US 1530 25 246 2:52:26.9 2:53:04.5 13:10/M
37 Jane Hicks Gautier MS US 1288 27 252 2:57:15.5 2:58:29.8 13:32/M
38 Amanda Ranck Denham Springs LA US 1180 27 267 3:12:16.9 3:12:48.0 14:41/M
39 Lisa Rieske Baton Rouge LA US 1005 29 270 3:21:12.5 3:21:21.0 15:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexander Lugo-Velazquez Metairie LA US 1598 33 10 1:26:21.2 1:26:29.0 6:35/M
2 Cullen Piske Ponchatoula LA US 1151 33 16 1:29:11.1 1:29:14.0 6:48/M
3 Matthew Wroten Colorado Springs CO US 1123 31 19 1:30:11.8 1:30:15.8 6:53/M
4 Drew Sutton Baton Rouge LA US 1327 31 20 1:30:28.5 1:30:35.5 6:54/M
5 Preston Bates Baton Rouge LA US 1303 33 22 1:30:54.2 1:30:58.3 6:56/M
6 Walker Higgins Port Allen LA US 1651 30 28 1:34:44.4 1:34:50.0 7:14/M
7 Jarett Lasseigne Youngsville LA US 1638 30 30 1:34:53.2 1:34:57.3 7:15/M
8 Chris Nichols Baton Rouge LA US 1210 32 38 1:37:38.4 1:37:58.0 7:27/M
9 Bubba Cefalu Louisville MS US 1076 33 39 1:37:58.9 1:38:11.8 7:29/M
10 Joe Woten Lafayette LA US 1439 30 40 1:39:01.5 1:39:07.0 7:34/M
11 Nick Joslyn Baton Rouge LA US 1593 31 43 1:39:16.2 1:39:22.0 7:35/M
12 Matthew Neuman Lawrence KS US 1243 31 52 1:41:07.1 1:41:19.5 7:43/M
13 Chris Faist Mandeville LA US 1234 31 64 1:42:29.2 1:42:54.5 7:49/M
14 Justin Johns Houston TX US 272 30 74 1:43:52.4 1:44:12.0 7:56/M
15 Jess Schmeeckle Baton Rouge LA US 1440 34 76 1:44:19.8 1:44:34.3 7:58/M
16 Taylor Gwin New Orleans LA US 1452 30 92 1:45:37.0 1:47:42.8 8:04/M
17 Chris Clark Baton Rouge LA US 1190 33 97 1:49:11.9 1:49:23.3 8:20/M
18 Michael Reagan Homewood IL US 1105 32 112 1:50:54.4 1:51:18.5 8:28/M
19 Christopher Weber Baton Rouge LA US 1419 31 118 1:51:25.1 1:51:51.5 8:30/M
20 Dewey Coulon Jackson LA US 1320 33 121 1:52:44.8 1:53:08.0 8:36/M
21 Christian Coulon Gonzales LA US 1218 30 122 1:52:47.3 1:53:08.3 8:37/M
22 Jonathan Guelfo Baton Rouge LA US 1245 31 123 1:52:45.4 1:53:28.3 8:36/M
23 Ronnie Gilkey Baton Rouge LA US 1059 31 124 1:53:10.6 1:53:29.3 8:38/M
24 Christopher Delmar Baton Rouge LA US 1547 33 128 1:54:21.1 1:54:48.5 8:44/M
25 Andre Legrande Baton Rouge LA US 1149 33 129 1:54:19.8 1:54:50.5 8:44/M
26 Nick Hundley Lafayette LA US 1239 33 134 1:55:07.6 1:55:18.5 8:47/M
27 Mark Goodson Baton Rouge LA US 1506 33 135 1:54:34.7 1:55:19.0 8:45/M
28 Adam Hebert Pineville LA US 1375 31 142 1:56:07.5 1:56:22.3 8:52/M
29 Griff Martin Baton Rouge LA US 1019 32 143 1:56:10.6 1:56:30.8 8:52/M
30 Luke Hebert Abbeville LA US 1053 32 156 1:56:54.9 1:57:44.3 8:55/M
31 Jason Merchant Baton Rouge LA US 1433 34 163 1:54:41.1 1:58:00.0 8:45/M
32 Nathan Gresham Baton Rouge LA US 1678 30 184 1:59:47.9 2:01:05.8 9:09/M
33 Fred Geary Baton Rouge LA US 1091 31 191 2:00:55.6 2:02:01.5 9:14/M
34 Brandon Ellzey Livingston LA US 1402 33 197 2:03:15.7 2:03:40.5 9:25/M
35 John Brady Gonzales LA US 1438 33 208 2:04:47.5 2:05:31.3 9:32/M
36 Nathan Britt Denham Springs LA US 1526 34 218 2:06:28.5 2:06:57.0 9:39/M
37 Ashley Brost Baton Rouge LA US 1533 32 219 2:06:47.7 2:07:03.8 9:41/M
38 Kent Luquette Abbeville LA US 1052 32 224 2:08:28.0 2:09:17.0 9:48/M
39 Theodore Scott Baton Rouge LA US 1201 33 225 2:08:43.3 2:09:33.0 9:50/M
40 David McCormick Shreveport LA US 1324 33 226 2:09:02.5 2:10:08.5 9:51/M
41 Kurt Malthaner Baton Rouge LA US 1382 30 248 2:14:58.6 2:15:29.8 10:18/M
42 Christopher Puccio Ponchatoula LA US 1222 31 255 2:17:05.0 2:17:17.5 10:28/M
43 Gabriel Puccio Gonzales LA US 1220 33 264 2:19:45.3 2:19:57.5 10:40/M
44 Ben Tague Baton Rouge LA US 1503 31 267 2:19:56.2 2:20:49.3 10:41/M
45 Bryant Smith Baton Rouge LA US 1368 31 277 2:22:00.6 2:23:22.0 10:50/M
46 Gavin Arita Montgomery AL US 1535 31 279 2:22:20.0 2:23:38.3 10:52/M
47 William Avants Zachary LA US 1531 32 287 2:26:39.5 2:27:10.8 11:12/M
48 Jason Lee Baton Rouge LA US 1521 34 299 2:29:51.9 2:30:57.5 11:26/M
49 Jason Hessick Baton Rouge LA US 1350 30 303 2:31:17.7 2:32:30.8 11:33/M
50 James Benton III Baton Rouge LA US 1135 32 319 2:40:30.6 2:41:48.0 12:15/M
51 Nick Anagnostis Arlington TX US 1048 32 322 2:43:08.5 2:43:41.0 12:27/M
52 Spencer Watson Little Rock AR US 1578 31 331 3:00:37.1 3:01:28.8 13:47/M
53 Dexter Woodberry Hazlehurst MS US 1136 34 332 3:00:33.1 3:01:51.3 13:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cynthia Ginsberg Urbana IL US 1629 32 2 1:36:51.3 1:37:02.3 7:24/M
2 Kathryn Gassiott Alexandria LA US 1152 32 3 1:38:38.5 1:38:52.8 7:32/M
3 Lacey Witte Carville LA US 1609 30 16 1:50:18.8 1:50:40.8 8:25/M
4 Kristin Foster Natchez MS US 1432 32 19 1:50:10.9 1:51:10.0 8:25/M
5 Amanda Hickman Baton Rouge LA US 1313 30 20 1:51:11.1 1:51:21.8 8:29/M
6 Jennifer Block Lafayette LA US 1231 32 21 1:50:57.6 1:51:23.5 8:28/M
7 Lisa Rogers Baton Rouge LA US 1036 32 23 1:51:37.0 1:51:48.8 8:31/M
8 Melissa Hebert Pineville LA US 1336 31 28 1:54:24.9 1:54:40.3 8:44/M
9 Jayne Stachewicz Leesville LA US 1377 31 29 1:54:24.8 1:54:40.5 8:44/M
10 Candice Cefalu Louisville MS US 1075 31 31 1:54:37.9 1:54:56.3 8:45/M
11 Katrin Saile Baton Rouge LA US 1094 33 32 1:54:40.5 1:55:22.5 8:45/M
12 Misty Robertson Natchitoches LA US 1329 32 36 1:56:25.5 1:57:00.3 8:53/M
13 Nina Byers Pineville LA US 1006 33 40 1:57:07.4 1:58:03.5 8:56/M
14 Sheila Oubre La Place LA US 1646 34 43 1:57:52.2 1:58:07.5 9:00/M
15 Abby Martin Baton Rouge LA US 1529 30 45 1:58:05.5 1:58:25.5 9:01/M
16 Lauren Hoffmann Baton Rouge LA US 1087 32 46 1:58:27.9 1:59:07.0 9:03/M
17 Lisanne Chancey Zachary LA US 1126 31 56 2:00:09.4 2:00:40.8 9:10/M
18 Amy Sweat Denham Springs LA US 1206 30 61 2:00:54.2 2:01:16.8 9:14/M
19 Kendall Jenkins Giuffre New Orleans LA US 1658 32 64 2:02:03.2 2:02:31.8 9:19/M
20 Andrea Talley Baton Rouge LA US 1537 30 75 2:04:15.9 2:04:23.3 9:29/M
21 Iles Betsy Natchez MS US 1351 33 79 2:04:08.4 2:05:08.5 9:29/M
22 Melonie Ellzey Livingston LA US 1401 33 83 2:06:42.0 2:07:06.8 9:40/M
23 Emily Hammatt Alexandria LA US 1614 30 86 2:07:42.1 2:07:59.3 9:45/M
24 Haley Blackmon Pineville LA US 1007 31 95 2:08:47.2 2:09:00.5 9:50/M
25 Teresa Gonzaga Minneapolis MN US 1014 31 107 2:10:56.7 2:11:56.6 10:00/M
26 Melanie Mutz Baton Rouge LA US 1395 32 109 2:12:02.6 2:12:45.5 10:05/M
27 Bayley Denham Seattle WA US 1519 31 110 2:11:48.5 2:12:46.8 10:04/M
28 Vanessa Le Baton Rouge LA US 1424 33 117 2:13:18.6 2:13:46.5 10:11/M
29 Ryann Manning Cambridge MA US 1640 34 119 2:14:44.8 2:15:13.5 10:17/M
30 Vanessa Hanson Lawrenceburg TN US 59 31 122 2:14:26.3 2:15:28.3 10:16/M
31 Melissa Inmon Starkville MS US 1372 32 129 2:15:30.5 2:16:27.5 10:21/M
32 Leah Broussard Shreveport LA US 1586 31 130 2:15:18.9 2:16:36.3 10:20/M
33 Sara Scott Atlanta GA US 1571 33 151 2:20:04.3 2:20:31.0 10:42/M
34 Lauren Faucett Pascagoula MS US 1042 30 154 2:20:13.6 2:21:14.5 10:42/M
35 Mary Beth Boudreaux Baton Rouge LA US 1416 30 164 2:22:24.7 2:22:56.5 10:52/M
36 Melissa Terito Baton Rouge LA US 1259 31 167 2:22:53.6 2:23:36.3 10:54/M
37 Sophie Marian Anagnostis Arlington TX US 1047 31 176 2:24:50.8 2:25:22.8 11:03/M
38 Julia Sumner Baton Rouge LA US 1390 34 180 2:26:21.5 2:26:48.5 11:10/M
39 Dana Klein Lake Charles LA US 1331 31 190 2:27:55.7 2:28:51.8 11:17/M
40 Kerri Graham Baton Rouge LA US 1015 30 193 2:28:50.4 2:29:13.5 11:22/M
41 Stacy Sullivan Baton Rouge LA US 1001 30 196 2:29:23.8 2:29:52.5 11:24/M
42 Amy Hoyt Albany LA US 1676 34 198 2:30:27.8 2:31:21.0 11:29/M
43 Jacqueline Harrington Youngsville LA US 1645 33 211 2:34:19.4 2:35:05.5 11:47/M
44 Alissa Compton West Monroe LA US 1581 33 216 2:36:04.6 2:36:58.5 11:55/M
45 Alessha Kuhn Walker LA US 1101 34 222 2:38:22.0 2:38:57.5 12:05/M
46 Heidi Williams Zachary LA US 1142 31 237 2:43:13.7 2:44:25.5 12:28/M
47 Rachel Jillson Baton Rouge LA US 1156 31 238 2:44:50.8 2:45:14.3 12:35/M
48 Rhonda Paul Ball LA US 1356 34 253 2:58:12.1 2:59:12.0 13:36/M
49 Jennifer Delorge Thibodaux LA US 1582 30 257 3:02:34.0 3:03:37.0 13:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Haynes New Orleans LA US 267 39 25 1:32:28.9 1:32:56.8 7:04/M
2 Frank Hope Geismar LA US 1369 36 29 1:34:48.1 1:34:52.0 7:14/M
3 Darren Hadden Zachary LA US 1595 37 46 1:40:26.1 1:40:38.3 7:40/M
4 John Bergeron Baton Rouge LA US 1205 35 59 1:41:54.6 1:42:25.5 7:47/M
5 Bo Deal Lafayette LA US 1342 39 63 1:42:44.0 1:42:49.5 7:51/M
6 Todd Romig Mandeville LA US 1669 36 65 1:42:30.9 1:42:57.0 7:49/M
7 John Rumfellow Baton Rouge LA US 1018 35 89 1:46:54.2 1:47:28.0 8:10/M
8 Robert Cornell Baton Rouge LA US 1165 39 95 1:48:30.5 1:49:00.0 8:17/M
9 Damian Burdette Baton Rouge LA US 1173 39 96 1:48:48.3 1:49:15.0 8:18/M
10 Robert (bob) Valentine New Iberia LA US 1637 38 98 1:49:38.0 1:49:48.0 8:22/M
11 Sergio Aviles Baton Rouge LA US 1451 38 107 1:50:40.7 1:50:55.8 8:27/M
12 Jason Jeffirs Baton Rouge LA US 1504 37 108 1:50:48.9 1:50:55.8 8:27/M
13 Dorin Boldor Baton Rouge LA US 1290 38 109 1:50:55.7 1:51:07.5 8:28/M
14 Micahel Soileau Rayne LA US 1631 38 111 1:50:42.0 1:51:15.5 8:27/M
15 Jordan Buescher Little Rock AR US 1307 35 127 1:53:49.1 1:54:25.8 8:41/M
16 Shelby Stewart Baton Rouge LA US 1295 38 148 1:56:51.2 1:57:04.0 8:55/M
17 Fei Xue Hattiesburg MS US 1584 36 153 1:57:03.7 1:57:26.5 8:56/M
18 Gerald Beaullieu New Iberia LA US 1659 37 157 1:57:16.4 1:57:51.8 8:57/M
19 Bret Sanders Glynn LA US 1145 38 162 1:57:36.7 1:57:59.5 8:59/M
20 Donald J. Dauzat, Jr. Baton Rouge LA US 1139 35 173 1:58:07.0 1:59:12.5 9:01/M
21 Stephen Nickel Crowley LA US 1674 39 174 1:58:22.5 1:59:24.5 9:02/M
22 Mitchell Avants Jarreau LA US 1141 38 187 2:00:57.2 2:01:26.8 9:14/M
23 Kyle Knutson Baton Rouge LA US 1120 36 193 2:01:12.1 2:02:09.0 9:15/M
24 Frank Loffler Baton Rouge LA US 1588 36 195 2:02:52.1 2:03:04.5 9:23/M
25 Tommy Teepell Hattiesburg MS US 1159 39 212 2:05:06.7 2:05:52.3 9:33/M
26 Toby Petty Prairieville LA US 1111 36 232 2:09:46.1 2:10:28.8 9:54/M
27 Kirby Lacap Baton Rouge LA US 1378 35 251 2:15:33.7 2:15:58.8 10:21/M
28 R Dayne Shelton Baton Rouge LA US 1037 38 252 2:15:21.6 2:16:00.3 10:20/M
29 Kevin Henneke San Antonio TX US 1102 37 256 2:16:56.7 2:17:33.5 10:27/M
30 Dan Courter Baton Rouge LA US 1196 39 259 2:17:05.1 2:18:12.0 10:28/M
31 Joshua Reich Gonzales LA US 1203 36 266 2:19:49.7 2:20:13.1 10:40/M
32 Toby Hardee Prairieville LA US 1536 37 269 2:19:33.3 2:21:08.5 10:39/M
33 Daren Moody Youngsville LA US 1121 37 284 2:25:07.4 2:25:29.3 11:05/M
34 Landon McCarty Pascagoula MS US 1589 36 293 2:27:47.1 2:29:01.8 11:17/M
35 Timmy Teepell Baton Rouge LA US 1158 37 295 2:28:29.9 2:29:15.3 11:20/M
36 Johnny Scalisi Alexandria LA US 1097 38 296 2:29:13.0 2:29:45.8 11:23/M
37 Jeffrey Conaway Baton Rouge LA US 1679 38 327 2:54:03.5 2:55:22.3 13:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carrie Rangel Lawrence KS US 1271 36 44 1:57:34.9 1:58:18.3 8:58/M
2 Melissa Porter Pineville LA US 1355 35 47 1:58:55.7 1:59:08.8 9:05/M
3 Wendy Lee Baton Rouge LA US 1347 37 55 2:00:14.8 2:00:31.0 9:11/M
4 Betsy Shields Little Rock AR US 1056 37 62 2:00:52.1 2:01:28.8 9:14/M
5 Shannon Scalisi Alexandria LA US 1384 38 65 2:02:07.4 2:02:43.5 9:19/M
6 Kenniann Henley Baton Rouge LA US 1046 37 67 2:02:34.9 2:03:03.3 9:21/M
7 Maria Armstrong Pineville LA US 1362 38 72 2:03:35.2 2:04:10.3 9:26/M
8 Maria Natschke Chicago IL US 1235 38 74 2:03:20.7 2:04:19.3 9:25/M
9 Lindsay Devening Natchez MS US 1387 36 78 2:04:08.9 2:05:08.0 9:29/M
10 Brandi Lewis Natchez MS US 1568 35 81 2:04:09.7 2:05:09.0 9:29/M
11 Terry Hopewell Alexandria LA US 1600 39 84 2:07:03.6 2:07:34.0 9:42/M
12 Jennifer Brannock Hattiesburg MS US 1572 37 88 2:07:46.4 2:08:08.3 9:45/M
13 Kelly Mink Leesville SC US 1228 39 94 2:07:49.6 2:08:42.5 9:45/M
14 Megan Andrews Baton Rouge LA US 1113 37 102 2:09:53.7 2:10:18.8 9:55/M
15 Sarah Leblanc Lafayette LA US 1655 39 111 2:11:27.5 2:12:57.3 10:02/M
16 Veronica Holmes Baton Rouge LA US 1092 35 120 2:14:32.7 2:15:14.5 10:16/M
17 Julie Urvis Tickfaw LA US 1677 36 123 2:14:43.6 2:15:37.5 10:17/M
18 Susan Shelton Baton Rouge LA US 1176 38 126 2:15:21.5 2:16:00.0 10:20/M
19 Lindsey Aldridge Prairieville LA US 1254 38 127 2:15:20.4 2:16:04.0 10:20/M
20 Cristina Caminita Baton Rouge LA US 1545 36 131 2:15:43.7 2:16:51.3 10:22/M
21 Lorie Hodel Roseville CA US 1103 38 132 2:16:56.1 2:17:33.5 10:27/M
22 Olivia Regard Lafayette LA US 1641 37 133 2:16:39.0 2:17:38.5 10:26/M
23 Robin Lacombe Secco Chicago IL US 1642 37 134 2:16:39.9 2:17:38.8 10:26/M
24 Summer Lee Oak Park IL US 1067 38 135 2:17:01.0 2:17:45.0 10:28/M
25 Andrea McElroy Center TX US 1328 35 144 2:19:10.5 2:19:48.5 10:37/M
26 Danielle Percle Geismar LA US 1576 38 147 2:19:37.9 2:20:15.3 10:39/M
27 Carolyn Huntington Starkville MS US 1334 36 148 2:19:23.4 2:20:20.8 10:38/M
28 Lisa Verret Baton Rouge LA US 1104 39 159 2:21:12.6 2:21:48.8 10:47/M
29 Beki Roberts Ball LA US 1391 36 188 2:27:27.9 2:28:28.3 11:15/M
30 Lisa Stogner Crestwood KY US 1080 35 191 2:27:56.1 2:28:52.3 11:18/M
31 Breean Moody Youngsville LA US 1122 35 200 2:32:08.9 2:32:31.5 11:37/M
32 Tracy Johnson New Orleans LA US 1611 38 201 2:31:50.4 2:32:42.5 11:35/M
33 Tarrah Davis Youngsville LA US 1643 35 202 2:31:58.2 2:32:44.0 11:36/M
34 Shawna Hendrick Baton Rouge LA US 1434 38 209 2:34:27.3 2:34:52.0 11:47/M
35 Brittany Faulk Crowley LA US 1673 37 214 2:35:53.8 2:36:55.8 11:54/M
36 Emily Grey Baton Rouge LA US 1281 37 231 2:41:13.9 2:42:42.3 12:18/M
37 Jennifer Prejean Alexandria LA US 1197 36 234 2:43:00.6 2:43:15.5 12:27/M
38 Zhe Liu Baton Rouge LA US 1430 35 248 2:53:52.1 2:55:26.5 13:16/M
39 Keri Collier Hope AR US 1528 37 259 3:03:22.3 3:04:40.3 14:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Verrett Gulfport MS US 1189 44 23 1:32:23.8 1:32:29.5 7:03/M
2 James Martin II Burkburnett TX US 1627 41 27 1:34:15.7 1:34:29.0 7:12/M
3 Chris Dimmerling South Berwick ME US 1050 43 32 1:35:47.6 1:35:55.0 7:19/M
4 Jim Rogers Baton Rouge LA US 1558 41 34 1:36:57.5 1:37:08.0 7:24/M
5 Marcus MacIp Washington LA US 1628 40 47 1:40:19.5 1:40:43.0 7:39/M
6 Phil Allen Clinton MS US 1343 44 69 1:43:16.5 1:43:30.1 7:53/M
7 Anthony Pocorello Baton Rouge LA US 23 42 71 1:43:35.4 1:43:45.8 7:54/M
8 Curtis Brescher Baton Rouge LA US 1023 41 82 1:45:34.7 1:45:54.8 8:04/M
9 Danny Bedel Rayne LA US 1082 44 84 1:45:58.7 1:46:26.0 8:05/M
10 Paul Plaisance Mandeville LA US 1668 42 93 1:47:33.7 1:47:58.8 8:13/M
11 Scott Holloway Walker LA US 1214 42 94 1:48:39.1 1:48:51.3 8:18/M
12 Bryan Pereira Baton Rouge LA US 1119 41 102 1:49:41.5 1:50:19.0 8:22/M
13 Todd Delcambre Sunset LA US 1339 42 103 1:50:03.4 1:50:22.3 8:24/M
14 Jason Bergeron Baton Rouge LA US 1154 41 106 1:50:18.4 1:50:53.0 8:25/M
15 Michael Brann Baton Rouge LA US 1405 42 114 1:51:10.1 1:51:26.8 8:29/M
16 Kenny Guidry Rayne LA US 1349 44 133 1:54:24.7 1:54:52.5 8:44/M
17 Todd Branch Baton Rouge LA US 1225 43 137 1:55:08.9 1:55:38.8 8:47/M
18 Brad Meek Baton Rouge LA US 1078 44 140 1:55:47.3 1:56:05.3 8:50/M
19 Kreg Ellzey Baton Rouge LA US 1012 40 149 1:56:47.0 1:57:08.3 8:55/M
20 Randy Wallace Shreveport LA US 1601 44 164 1:58:06.6 1:58:15.5 9:01/M
21 John Boudreaux Baton Rouge LA US 1202 43 172 1:58:57.1 1:59:10.5 9:05/M
22 Matthew Chenevert Denham Springs LA US 1275 44 196 2:02:27.1 2:03:34.5 9:21/M
23 Ryan Cope Prairieville LA US 1505 40 198 2:03:46.5 2:03:53.0 9:27/M
24 Louis Walsh Baton Rouge LA US 1371 43 199 2:03:21.3 2:04:04.5 9:25/M
25 G Briggs Manson Baton Rouge LA US 1255 44 202 2:04:08.7 2:04:52.0 9:29/M
26 Trent Gale Avinger TX US 1172 44 210 2:04:34.1 2:05:39.3 9:31/M
27 Mark St.cyr Denham Springs LA US 1441 44 213 2:05:03.5 2:06:00.3 9:33/M
28 Todd Sprang La Grange IL US 1553 44 229 2:09:13.5 2:10:17.5 9:52/M
29 Joel Pattison Denham Springs LA US 1305 44 230 2:09:52.5 2:10:18.5 9:55/M
30 David Faulk Baton Rouge LA US 1191 42 231 2:09:34.7 2:10:27.5 9:53/M
31 John Kukura Baton Rouge LA US 1421 43 234 2:10:12.8 2:10:32.0 9:56/M
32 George M Kostuch Baton Rouge LA US 1208 43 235 2:09:49.9 2:10:43.0 9:55/M
33 Patrick Guelfo Baton Rouge LA US 1244 42 236 2:10:23.1 2:11:06.5 9:57/M
34 Mike Luckett Prairieville LA US 1512 44 238 2:11:01.2 2:11:19.3 10:00/M
35 Joshua F Garbett Lafayette LA US 1061 41 242 2:10:47.9 2:11:55.5 9:59/M
36 Chad Giesler Jasper IN US 1003 42 246 2:14:44.8 2:15:02.0 10:17/M
37 Chris Jennings Provencal LA US 1057 41 247 2:14:09.9 2:15:10.3 10:14/M
38 John Leboeuf Prairieville LA US 1304 43 254 2:16:18.4 2:16:41.8 10:24/M
39 David Somerville Baton Rouge LA US 1285 41 258 2:17:05.3 2:17:57.5 10:28/M
40 Thomas Drew Zachary LA US 1004 44 272 2:21:25.3 2:22:32.5 10:48/M
41 Keith Jingles Geismar LA US 1437 42 274 2:22:11.6 2:23:00.0 10:51/M
42 Roy Aron Baton Rouge LA US 1160 40 276 2:22:23.5 2:23:18.3 10:52/M
43 Marcus Fontenot Ville Platte LA US 1664 43 280 2:23:19.0 2:23:40.6 10:56/M
44 Lonny Landry Youngsville LA US 1652 40 283 2:24:35.2 2:24:52.8 11:02/M
45 John Day Baton Rouge LA US 1013 44 302 2:31:48.3 2:32:12.3 11:35/M
46 Dwayne Stroughter Walker LA US 1090 41 312 2:35:46.5 2:36:22.5 11:53/M
47 Marcel Lemoine Baton Rouge LA US 1188 44 320 2:41:55.5 2:42:39.3 12:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jill Zamarro Shrewsbury MA US 1209 40 18 1:50:56.5 1:51:09.0 8:28/M
2 Pam Congemi New Orleans LA US 1662 43 26 1:52:11.9 1:52:26.3 8:34/M
3 Stephanie Thornhill Brookhaven MS US 1567 40 35 1:56:51.7 1:56:59.8 8:55/M
4 Diana Broussard Crowley LA US 1675 40 51 1:58:22.0 1:59:24.5 9:02/M
5 Ashley Long Alexandria LA US 1599 42 59 2:00:30.3 2:00:59.5 9:12/M
6 Sheri Loy Baton Rouge LA US 1279 42 70 2:02:59.6 2:03:58.0 9:23/M
7 Greg Ducharme Gonzales LA US 1407 43 71 2:03:33.2 2:04:02.0 9:26/M
8 Molly Wills Natchez MS US 1563 43 80 2:04:09.4 2:05:09.0 9:29/M
9 Paula Inserra Richmond VA US 1538 43 87 2:07:30.4 2:08:07.3 9:44/M
10 Kasey Chenevert Denham Springs LA US 1274 41 93 2:07:26.7 2:08:33.8 9:44/M
11 Cathi Pavy Lafayette LA US 1657 43 112 2:11:40.1 2:13:10.5 10:03/M
12 Kathy Luketich Nederland TX US 1028 42 113 2:12:55.0 2:13:14.5 10:09/M
13 Angela Wiedeman Watson LA US 1346 40 118 2:13:36.9 2:13:53.3 10:12/M
14 Dawn Deare Keithville LA US 1654 42 139 2:17:25.0 2:18:56.8 10:29/M
15 Jill Danieli Atlanta GA US 1577 44 150 2:20:03.3 2:20:30.8 10:41/M
16 Nettye Johnson Denham Springs LA US 1002 44 152 2:19:53.4 2:20:51.8 10:41/M
17 Heather Butler Vicksburg MS US 1610 40 155 2:20:55.2 2:21:38.0 10:45/M
18 Andrea Fontenot Ville Platte LA US 1663 42 168 2:23:18.5 2:23:40.8 10:56/M
19 Laura Hammons Hopkinsville KY US 1041 43 169 2:23:24.1 2:24:03.5 10:57/M
20 Teal Clark Niceville FL US 1579 44 174 2:24:33.1 2:25:15.3 11:02/M
21 Pam Bennett Lake Charles LA US 1632 44 186 2:27:08.0 2:28:01.3 11:14/M
22 Cherice Whitehead Cleveland TX US 1024 40 189 2:27:24.8 2:28:41.5 11:15/M
23 Christina Martin Burkburnett TX US 1625 42 203 2:32:25.6 2:32:59.5 11:38/M
24 Karen Miller Baton Rouge LA US 1186 44 230 2:41:56.7 2:42:38.8 12:22/M
25 Laurie McDonald Walker LA US 1357 43 243 2:48:13.7 2:49:02.8 12:50/M
26 Elena Branzaru Baton Rouge LA US 1262 44 245 2:51:09.5 2:51:57.5 13:04/M
27 Lesley Toops Irving TX US 146 40 250 2:57:14.7 2:57:30.8 13:32/M
28 Fang Liu Baton Rouge LA US 1428 42 255 2:58:59.1 3:00:33.0 13:40/M
29 Katie Walsh Baton Rouge LA US 1370 42 262 3:04:11.0 3:04:53.3 14:04/M
30 Christi Talley Baton Rouge LA US 1187 43 265 3:08:20.0 3:09:02.0 14:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Kaufmann Poplarville MS US 1291 45 8 1:25:40.1 1:25:43.0 6:32/M
2 David Guidry Baton Rouge LA US 1247 45 17 1:29:24.5 1:29:30.5 6:49/M
3 Kenneth Allen Brooklyn NY US 1410 45 45 1:39:30.9 1:39:40.0 7:36/M
4 Michael Kreider Baton Rouge LA US 1397 47 50 1:40:53.1 1:41:04.0 7:42/M
5 Kevin Vernor Denham Springs LA US 1155 49 51 1:40:52.1 1:41:06.0 7:42/M
6 Mark Thurmon Baton Rouge LA US 1413 49 56 1:41:48.9 1:42:07.5 7:46/M
7 Gary Snellgrove Baton Rouge LA US 1316 47 68 1:42:56.6 1:43:02.0 7:51/M
8 Brent Goudeau Baton Rouge LA US 1099 45 73 1:44:02.3 1:44:09.1 7:56/M
9 Gordon Nicholson Baton Rouge LA US 1127 45 77 1:44:26.9 1:44:36.0 7:58/M
10 Gordon McKernan Baton Rouge LA US 1270 46 80 1:45:11.1 1:45:19.3 8:02/M
11 Rusty Juban Denham Springs LA US 1404 46 81 1:45:13.3 1:45:27.8 8:02/M
12 Thomas Larson Long Beach MS US 1443 49 90 1:47:24.8 1:47:32.5 8:12/M
13 Jason Noonan Baton Rouge LA US 1096 47 100 1:49:36.7 1:49:53.8 8:22/M
14 Richard Smith Pineville LA US 1540 46 104 1:49:40.5 1:50:35.8 8:22/M
15 Allen Pearce Baton Rouge LA US 1400 47 105 1:50:32.3 1:50:47.3 8:26/M
16 Peter Aamodt Metairie LA US 1635 47 120 1:51:31.7 1:52:14.0 8:31/M
17 Larry Whaley Prairieville LA US 1422 46 126 1:54:05.2 1:54:22.0 8:43/M
18 Brett Brock Baton Rouge LA US 1447 47 146 1:56:35.4 1:56:54.5 8:54/M
19 Michael Frederic Saint Amant LA US 1242 48 147 1:56:36.8 1:56:58.0 8:54/M
20 Robert Demeulenaere Baton Rouge LA US 1217 48 150 1:57:04.1 1:57:18.5 8:56/M
21 Mark McDuff Baton Rouge LA US 1011 49 155 1:56:59.9 1:57:38.8 8:56/M
22 Steve Alexander Vicksburg MS US 1250 45 158 1:57:13.0 1:57:53.0 8:57/M
23 Lane Prejean Lafayette LA US 1380 46 159 1:57:34.7 1:57:56.2 8:58/M
24 Stan Guidroz Lafayette LA US 1340 46 161 1:57:36.4 1:57:57.5 8:59/M
25 Charles Dabadie Baton Rouge LA US 187 48 166 1:58:19.2 1:58:29.3 9:02/M
26 Avery Stokes Baton Rouge LA US 1017 49 167 1:58:12.8 1:58:33.0 9:01/M
27 Steve Lejeune Gonzales LA US 1301 46 168 1:58:08.4 1:58:37.5 9:01/M
28 Bruce Roberman Brandon FL US 412 49 169 1:57:51.4 1:58:39.8 9:00/M
29 Randy Aymond Sunset LA US 1560 48 170 1:58:37.2 1:58:47.5 9:03/M
30 Nick Congemi New Orleans LA US 1661 48 180 2:00:10.1 2:00:25.3 9:10/M
31 Gregory Quartano Baton Rouge LA US 1283 49 182 1:59:47.8 2:00:33.0 9:09/M
32 Kevin Deangelis Little Rock AR US 1107 48 200 2:04:09.9 2:04:13.3 9:29/M
33 Gregory Guidry Baton Rouge LA US 1248 49 203 2:05:05.1 2:05:14.0 9:33/M
34 Donald Alexander Walker LA US 1034 48 206 2:04:49.5 2:05:30.3 9:32/M
35 Perry Balli Slidell LA US 264 45 209 2:05:11.3 2:05:35.3 9:33/M
36 Kelly Russell New Iberia LA US 1660 45 216 2:05:53.9 2:06:29.5 9:37/M
37 Zhenya Zhang Baton Rouge LA US 1341 48 221 2:07:35.4 2:07:53.8 9:44/M
38 Al Taira San Mateo CA US 260 49 222 2:08:47.1 2:09:05.0 9:50/M
39 Jason Cantrell Baton Rouge LA US 1292 46 237 2:10:57.2 2:11:13.3 10:00/M
40 Mark Christian Baton Rouge LA US 1230 45 244 2:11:55.5 2:12:18.5 10:04/M
41 Jon Walk Spring TX US 1182 45 271 2:21:19.6 2:21:56.5 10:47/M
42 Earl Freeland Hot Springs National Park AR US 1543 48 281 2:23:13.4 2:23:58.3 10:56/M
43 Miles Thomas Youngsville LA US 1650 46 282 2:24:33.4 2:24:52.3 11:02/M
44 Eric Meadows Denham Springs LA US 1184 47 286 2:25:36.7 2:26:41.8 11:07/M
45 Roger Teel Milton FL US 1613 48 289 2:26:41.7 2:27:35.3 11:12/M
46 Mark Cairns Franklin TN US 1060 48 292 2:27:47.1 2:28:32.3 11:17/M
47 Price McNamara Baton Rouge LA US 1268 48 306 2:32:32.6 2:33:37.5 11:39/M
48 Chip Moore Zachary LA US 162 48 316 2:37:07.5 2:37:30.0 12:00/M
49 Thomas Williams Zachary LA US 127 46 323 2:43:13.8 2:44:25.5 12:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marcia Rachel Mansura LA US 1557 45 13 1:47:28.2 1:47:45.0 8:12/M
2 Janice Shaheen Henrico VA US 1264 46 24 1:51:37.0 1:51:49.8 8:31/M
3 Dana Smith Pineville LA US 1021 48 41 1:57:07.9 1:58:03.8 8:56/M
4 Julie Richtter Tampa FL US 47 47 66 2:02:23.3 2:02:56.0 9:21/M
5 Renee Roy Mansura LA US 1093 48 69 2:03:36.5 2:03:53.8 9:26/M
6 Susan Davis Bellaire TX US 1344 49 82 2:05:11.2 2:05:35.5 9:33/M
7 Tamara White Shreveport LA US 1418 46 92 2:07:56.7 2:08:31.3 9:46/M
8 Dawn Colonna Collierville TN US 1055 47 96 2:09:16.3 2:09:50.8 9:52/M
9 Kelly Field Baton Rouge LA US 1163 45 106 2:10:34.0 2:11:38.3 9:58/M
10 Tronda Miley Walker LA US 1161 47 115 2:12:35.4 2:13:25.5 10:07/M
11 Dana Felice Tampa FL US 143 45 125 2:15:25.9 2:15:58.8 10:20/M
12 Susan McNamara Baton Rouge LA US 1269 48 138 2:17:23.6 2:18:28.0 10:29/M
13 Germaine Gjertson Lafayette LA US 1656 45 160 2:20:50.7 2:22:21.0 10:45/M
14 April Tatro Tampa FL US 1168 46 166 2:22:59.5 2:23:34.0 10:55/M
15 Elena Castro Baton Rouge LA US 1118 47 170 2:23:09.0 2:24:07.0 10:56/M
16 Jennifer Klein Houston TX US 1043 45 171 2:23:31.3 2:24:21.8 10:57/M
17 Theresa Overby Baton Rouge LA US 1444 46 175 2:24:14.0 2:25:16.0 11:01/M
18 Stephanie Dattilo Huntsville AL US 1020 45 192 2:28:09.3 2:29:09.0 11:19/M
19 Amy Neck Baton Rouge LA US 1554 48 199 2:31:34.5 2:32:08.3 11:34/M
20 Angela Delucco Somerville MA US 1501 47 217 2:36:03.3 2:37:13.5 11:55/M
21 Tina Desselle Hessmer LA US 1399 48 218 2:36:34.2 2:37:45.8 11:57/M
22 Angela Pellerin Franklin LA US 1148 49 219 2:37:22.1 2:38:11.3 12:01/M
23 Claudia Blackburn Baton Rouge LA US 1167 49 224 2:38:45.6 2:39:50.5 12:07/M
24 Donna Nicholson Hope AR US 1527 49 260 3:03:23.9 3:04:40.8 14:00/M
25 Joann Reynolds Walker LA US 1394 48 264 3:08:12.0 3:09:00.8 14:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pete Chaplin Orangeburg SC US 1260 51 42 1:39:10.7 1:39:14.8 7:34/M
2 Ed Stauss III Baton Rouge LA US 1604 51 49 1:40:53.9 1:41:02.3 7:42/M
3 Brian Marx Baton Rouge LA US 1448 52 54 1:41:29.0 1:41:35.3 7:45/M
4 Shawn Johnson New Orleans LA US 1633 50 85 1:46:31.9 1:46:37.5 8:08/M
5 Richard Goldsmith Geismar LA US 1520 52 87 1:47:03.2 1:47:12.8 8:10/M
6 James Jubinsky Baton Rouge LA US 1049 52 88 1:46:59.8 1:47:13.5 8:10/M
7 Kurt Engelhardt New Orleans LA US 1312 52 101 1:49:37.0 1:49:59.8 8:22/M
8 Mark Turner Baton Rouge LA US 1130 50 115 1:51:20.5 1:51:37.3 8:30/M
9 Trey Warren Baton Rouge LA US 1192 50 117 1:51:01.3 1:51:42.8 8:28/M
10 Harry Laver Baton Rouge LA US 1639 52 144 1:56:09.6 1:56:39.8 8:52/M
11 Tim Derouen Gonzales LA US 1379 50 145 1:56:34.9 1:56:46.0 8:54/M
12 James Guillory Baton Rouge LA US 1062 53 165 1:58:06.3 1:58:16.5 9:01/M
13 Richard Smith Greenwell Springs LA US 1517 53 175 1:59:08.0 1:59:34.5 9:06/M
14 David Butler Baton Rouge LA US 1116 53 176 1:58:42.4 1:59:38.5 9:04/M
15 Kent Gravelle Prairieville LA US 1409 52 185 2:00:42.7 2:01:16.3 9:13/M
16 Anthony Butler Baton Rouge LA US 1132 51 192 2:00:17.2 2:02:02.3 9:11/M
17 Steven Boone Baton Rouge LA US 1144 53 207 2:04:46.7 2:05:30.5 9:31/M
18 Matt Clayton Saint Paul MN US 1032 50 215 2:05:13.7 2:06:27.3 9:34/M
19 C Kelly Lightfoot New Orleans LA US 1574 54 243 2:10:54.0 2:11:59.8 10:00/M
20 Scott Westbrook Baton Rouge LA US 1556 50 250 2:15:03.0 2:15:49.3 10:19/M
21 Jay Mayeaux Port Allen LA US 1212 54 261 2:19:24.5 2:19:39.5 10:38/M
22 Joe Giles Denham Springs LA US 1181 51 268 2:20:04.2 2:20:53.5 10:42/M
23 Doug Harper Canton MS US 1117 52 278 2:22:10.5 2:23:24.0 10:51/M
24 Scott Sunseri Mandeville LA US 1522 50 288 2:26:38.3 2:27:34.8 11:12/M
25 Ray Neck Baton Rouge LA US 1555 51 300 2:30:39.0 2:31:12.5 11:30/M
26 Douglas Harris Knoxville TN US 1544 52 308 2:33:23.7 2:34:10.8 11:43/M
27 James Darby Missouri City TX US 1376 51 315 2:36:59.3 2:37:13.3 11:59/M
28 Stephen Strasser Honeoye Falls NY US 1089 50 324 2:46:41.6 2:47:53.5 12:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allison Gray Grapevine TX US 1263 51 11 1:45:59.3 1:46:24.0 8:05/M
2 Sharon Lemoine Marksville LA US 1510 50 42 1:57:08.0 1:58:04.0 8:56/M
3 Mary Kuzy Baton Rouge LA US 1221 50 48 1:58:59.9 1:59:13.0 9:05/M
4 Renee Voorhies New Iberia LA US 1276 52 53 1:59:27.1 1:59:38.8 9:07/M
5 Myria Butler Baton Rouge LA US 1115 52 89 2:07:23.3 2:08:20.5 9:43/M
6 Karla Atchley Gulfport MS US 1626 53 90 2:07:48.1 2:08:21.5 9:45/M
7 Angela Mattei Baton Rouge LA US 1367 50 91 2:07:46.5 2:08:25.0 9:45/M
8 Diane Marcotte Corwin Morgantown WV US 1146 54 97 2:09:18.0 2:10:06.5 9:52/M
9 Jenny Wu Baton Rouge LA US 1237 52 103 2:10:00.9 2:10:36.5 9:55/M
10 Nanette Mayeaux Port Allen LA US 1211 51 121 2:15:12.0 2:15:27.3 10:19/M
11 Elizabeth Little New Iberia LA US 1414 54 136 2:17:52.6 2:18:25.3 10:31/M
12 Susan Landry Baton Rouge LA US 1166 54 158 2:21:27.8 2:21:44.0 10:48/M
13 Paula Yoakum Hopkinsville KY US 1277 51 161 2:22:00.6 2:22:37.8 10:50/M
14 Karen Schilit Tampa FL US 1033 53 162 2:22:25.2 2:22:43.5 10:52/M
15 Terry Bishoff Tampa FL US 1272 53 178 2:25:22.1 2:25:40.5 11:06/M
16 Tina Hunt Elberton GA US 1064 51 179 2:25:06.8 2:26:15.6 11:05/M
17 Lee Turner Baton Rouge LA US 1408 50 195 2:29:29.0 2:29:46.3 11:25/M
18 Patricia Smith Greenwell Springs LA US 1518 53 206 2:33:08.8 2:33:50.3 11:41/M
19 Laura Groth Brookhaven MS US 1071 54 212 2:35:06.1 2:35:18.5 11:50/M
20 Kay Short Beaumont TX US 1236 53 220 2:37:09.1 2:38:20.0 12:00/M
21 Joni Parent Metairie LA US 1267 50 221 2:37:25.6 2:38:32.0 12:01/M
22 Jenny Mestayer Baton Rouge LA US 1162 51 223 2:38:46.5 2:39:50.0 12:07/M
23 Susan Kolezynski Strongsville OH US 1229 51 228 2:40:03.6 2:41:17.5 12:13/M
24 Susan Baroffio Grand Junction CO US 1321 54 239 2:45:08.1 2:45:46.5 12:36/M
25 Cheryl Haynes Miami FL US 257 52 241 2:48:27.7 2:48:53.0 12:52/M
26 Kristin Ranck Indianapolis IN US 1278 52 266 3:12:16.7 3:12:47.8 14:41/M
27 Christina Teague Folsom LA US 1035 53 269 3:17:15.2 3:18:22.3 15:03/M
28 Susan Creel Baton Rouge LA US 1044 50 272 3:28:19.5 3:29:01.5 15:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Benjamin Hawn New Iberia LA US 1636 55 41 1:39:01.8 1:39:09.3 7:34/M
2 Robert Wu Baton Rouge LA US 1238 56 53 1:41:14.6 1:41:25.3 7:44/M
3 Jeff Gohd Saint Rose LA US 1246 59 62 1:42:34.5 1:42:48.0 7:50/M
4 Paul Linck Baton Rouge LA US 1337 55 67 1:42:41.9 1:43:00.3 7:50/M
5 Maurice Lee III Oklahoma City OK US 1261 59 75 1:44:01.8 1:44:27.0 7:56/M
6 Rob Keene Baton Rouge LA US 1223 56 99 1:49:39.9 1:49:48.3 8:22/M
7 Bob Jacobsen Baton Rouge LA US 1068 56 113 1:51:16.4 1:51:24.3 8:30/M
8 Charles Modenbach Prairieville LA US 1299 56 131 1:54:34.4 1:54:51.3 8:45/M
9 Chris Bland Saint Amant LA US 1204 57 139 1:55:26.7 1:55:43.0 8:49/M
10 Kenneth Massett La Place LA US 1296 56 177 1:59:22.3 1:59:44.3 9:07/M
11 Larry Dyer Baton Rouge LA US 1083 57 201 2:03:53.5 2:04:32.8 9:27/M
12 Pat Breaux Destrehan LA US 1667 59 220 2:06:39.0 2:07:27.0 9:40/M
13 David Davies Hattiesburg MS US 1573 55 227 2:09:49.6 2:10:12.5 9:55/M
14 Bruce Groth Brookhaven MS US 1072 56 239 2:11:28.5 2:11:36.8 10:02/M
15 Patrick Cavell Baton Rouge LA US 1425 57 245 2:13:52.7 2:15:00.8 10:13/M
16 Tom Galka La Grange IL US 1088 55 249 2:14:36.2 2:15:40.5 10:16/M
17 William Smith Wauconda IL US 1106 56 297 2:28:51.6 2:29:49.0 11:22/M
18 Terry Crapanzano Hammond LA US 1374 57 301 2:31:21.1 2:32:01.0 11:33/M
19 Russell Jones Zachary LA US 1051 59 310 2:33:59.4 2:34:48.0 11:45/M
20 Albert Scallan Baton Rouge LA US 1193 55 313 2:35:21.5 2:36:30.8 11:52/M
21 David Short Beaumont TX US 1137 59 317 2:37:44.0 2:38:54.5 12:02/M
22 Drew Louviere, Sr Baton Rouge LA US 1450 56 325 2:47:10.7 2:48:20.8 12:46/M
23 Bob Warner Baton Rouge LA US 1070 59 328 2:54:26.5 2:55:39.0 13:19/M
24 David Miner Indianapolis IN US 1515 59 333 3:04:21.5 3:05:21.3 14:04/M
25 Ray Gildea Madison MS US 165 59 334 3:04:53.1 3:06:08.5 14:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pam Iyer Fort Collins CO US 1617 57 10 1:46:12.1 1:46:23.8 8:06/M
2 Cyndie Keene Baton Rouge LA US 1129 55 15 1:49:39.6 1:49:48.3 8:22/M
3 Amy Keywood Hazlehurst MS US 1045 56 39 1:57:55.9 1:58:03.2 9:00/M
4 Robin Miner Indianapolis IN US 1516 59 68 2:02:20.6 2:03:11.8 9:20/M
5 Dona Dietlein New Iberia LA US 1178 57 104 2:10:18.1 2:10:49.8 9:57/M
6 Katie Swanson-Harbage Chagrin Falls OH US 1022 59 137 2:17:55.9 2:18:26.3 10:32/M
7 Sybil Williamson Broussard LA US 1039 58 140 2:18:43.8 2:19:16.5 10:35/M
8 Vicki Holleman New Iberia LA US 1177 57 157 2:21:11.0 2:21:43.0 10:47/M
9 Sheri Wischusen Baton Rouge LA US 1079 55 163 2:21:35.5 2:22:44.8 10:48/M
10 Marilyn Collins Tampa FL US 1175 56 177 2:25:22.4 2:25:40.5 11:06/M
11 Gwen Payne Madisonville LA US 194 58 184 2:27:16.8 2:27:56.5 11:15/M
12 Annemarie Clancy Destrehan LA US 1446 58 197 2:30:05.1 2:30:53.5 11:27/M
13 Carrie Delorge Houma LA US 1583 57 240 2:46:02.2 2:46:27.3 12:40/M
14 Renee' Melancon Prairieville LA US 1618 57 244 2:48:18.7 2:49:33.3 12:51/M
15 Nanette Olivier Baton Rouge LA US 1077 57 258 3:02:34.9 3:03:37.8 13:56/M
16 Pia Grove Houston TX US 1546 56 268 3:17:12.5 3:18:18.5 15:03/M
17 Ronda Wolfe Vicksburg MS US 1388 56 271 3:20:28.8 3:21:45.5 15:18/M
18 Sandra Broussard Youngsville LA US 1644 58 274 3:43:13.2 3:43:58.8 17:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Clancy Jr Destrehan LA US 1445 64 79 1:44:38.3 1:44:45.0 7:59/M
2 Edward Chiasson Baton Rouge LA US 1150 60 119 1:51:50.6 1:52:06.3 8:32/M
3 Ray Burch Reeves LA US 1630 60 136 1:54:53.9 1:55:24.0 8:46/M
4 Ronnie Maranto Baton Rouge LA US 1427 62 154 1:57:18.7 1:57:28.0 8:57/M
5 David Dahl Osseo MN US 1207 63 160 1:57:11.1 1:57:56.5 8:57/M
6 Steve Brooksher Baton Rouge LA US 1098 60 171 1:57:50.9 1:58:48.3 9:00/M
7 Steve Guillory Westlake LA US 1548 60 194 2:02:01.5 2:02:11.0 9:19/M
8 Dennis McCrory Baton Rouge LA US 1215 64 204 2:04:44.0 2:05:17.0 9:31/M
9 Alan Davis Groves TX US 1542 61 217 2:06:36.3 2:06:56.8 9:40/M
10 Emmanuel Witherspoon Alexandria LA US 1031 62 233 2:09:16.0 2:10:30.5 9:52/M
11 Alston Dunbar Pantego NC US 1069 64 257 2:17:20.1 2:17:40.0 10:29/M
12 Reed Robert Prairieville LA US 1360 60 262 2:19:03.9 2:19:40.5 10:37/M
13 Gregory O'Quin Alexandria LA US 1258 61 270 2:21:10.3 2:21:45.5 10:47/M
14 Mark Hubbs Rowlett TX US 1219 61 318 2:40:56.0 2:41:43.3 12:17/M
15 Charles Aycock Baton Rouge LA US 1280 61 329 2:56:27.6 2:57:32.8 13:28/M
16 Mickey Freiberg Baton Rouge LA US 1534 63 330 2:59:28.7 2:59:45.0 13:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro Bath PA US 1241 61 153 2:20:35.3 2:21:08.5 10:44/M
2 Marjean Gohd Saint Rose LA US 1138 60 207 2:33:45.6 2:34:22.8 11:44/M
3 Alice Jones Benton AR US 1314 62 249 2:55:16.0 2:56:08.5 13:23/M
4 Robbye Kees Baton Rouge LA US 1194 61 254 2:58:28.9 2:59:42.3 13:37/M
5 Rosanne Acampora Baton Rouge LA US 1284 61 256 3:01:58.1 3:03:11.8 13:53/M
6 Anita Schilling Vicksburg MS US 1353 61 273 3:29:16.3 3:30:33.3 15:58/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sherman Stanford Opelousas LA US 1038 65 55 1:41:33.4 1:41:38.0 7:45/M
2 Randy Ellis Baton Rouge LA US 1429 65 86 1:46:32.9 1:47:09.3 8:08/M
3 Tommy Kleinpeter Baton Rouge LA US 1406 65 183 2:00:30.5 2:00:57.0 9:12/M
4 Jim Brandt Baton Rouge LA US 1108 65 228 2:09:48.6 2:10:13.8 9:55/M
5 Glynn Parent Gonzales LA USA 1435 70 260 2:18:08.4 2:18:25.0 10:33/M
6 Joseph Tosterud Bush LA US 1040 65 273 2:22:11.9 2:22:58.5 10:51/M
7 Seford Olsen Leesburg FL US 1164 66 285 2:24:20.2 2:25:31.3 11:01/M
8 Wayne Wroten Baton Rouge LA US 1125 66 290 2:26:57.5 2:27:49.8 11:13/M
9 Jerry Lindig Baton Rouge LA US 1265 65 305 2:32:09.9 2:33:23.8 11:37/M
10 Charles Malone Baton Rouge LA US 1348 72 314 2:35:22.4 2:36:31.8 11:52/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Cormier Cabot AR US 1109 70 233 2:42:04.2 2:43:12.0 12:22/M
2 Sharon Shutter Vernon Hills IL US 1073 72 242 2:48:22.1 2:48:56.8 12:51/M
3 Jo Oshea Aurora CO US 1131 65 261 3:03:41.0 3:04:48.0 14:01/M
4 Cathy Troisi Cohoes NY US 1403 66 263 3:04:58.5 3:06:10.5 14:07/M

*Overall place within gender.